AC Milan

Nazione
Creata1899
Stadio Stadio Giuseppe Meazza
##Portieri
C. Tătărușanu
Età 34 Nazione
M. Paloschi
Età 18 Nazione
L. Moleri
Età 18 Nazione
A. Donnarumma
Età 30 Nazione
A. Jungdal
Età 18 Nazione
G. Donnarumma
Età 21 Nazione
Pepe Reina
Età 38 Nazione
Matteo Soncin
Età 19 Nazione
A. Begović
Età 33 Nazione
##Difensori
D. Laxalt
Età 27 Nazione
D. Calabria
Età 23 Nazione
Diogo Dalot
Età 21 Nazione
A. Romagnoli
Età 25 Nazione
A. Conti
Età 26 Nazione
T. Hernández
Età 23 Nazione
P. Kalulu
Età 20 Nazione
M. Musacchio
Età 30 Nazione
S. Kjær
Età 31 Nazione
Léo Duarte
Età 24 Nazione
L. Stanga
Età 19 Nazione
R. Oddi
Età 18 Nazione
A. Saelemaekers
Età 21 Nazione
Gabriele Bellodi
Età 20 Nazione
M. Caldara
Età 26 Nazione
Ricardo Iván Rodríguez Araya
Età 28 Nazione
Stefan Simič
Età 25 Nazione
##Centrocampisti
J. Mauri
Età 24 Nazione
N. Michelis
Età 19 Nazione
A. Halilović
Età 24 Nazione
Lucas Paquetá
Età 23 Nazione
M. Gabbia
Età 21 Nazione
I. Bennacer
Età 22 Nazione
Samu Castillejo
Età 25 Nazione
S. Tonali
Età 20 Nazione
Hakan Çalhanoğlu
Età 26 Nazione
J. Hauge
Età 21 Nazione
Rade Krunić
Età 27 Nazione
F. Kessié
Età 23 Nazione
A. Mionić
Età 19 Nazione
G. Olzer
Età 19 Nazione
A. Capone
Età 18 Nazione
M. Frigerio
Età 19 Nazione
A. Brambilla
Età 19 Nazione
T. Pobega
Età 21 Nazione
L. Biglia
Età 34 Nazione
Giacomo Bonaventura
Età 31 Nazione
M. Brescianini
Età 20 Nazione
Emanuele Torrasi
Età 21 Nazione
Suso
Età 27 Nazione
Alessandro Sala
Età 19 Nazione
##Attaccanti
Z. Ibrahimović
Età 39 Nazione
A. Rebić
Età 27 Nazione
Rafael Leão
Età 21 Nazione
Brahim Díaz
Età 21 Nazione
D. Maldini
Età 19 Nazione
L. Colombo
Età 18 Nazione
R. Tonin
Età 19 Nazione
K. Piątek
Età 25 Nazione
F. Tsadjout
Età 21 Nazione
Emil Roback
Età 17 Nazione
29 Nov 20203:00 pm
AC Milan
- -
Fiorentina
29 Nov 2020 3:00 pm
AC Milan
-
-
Fiorentina
3 Dic 20206:55 pm
AC Milan
- -
Celtic
3 Dic 2020 6:55 pm
AC Milan
-
-
Celtic
6 Dic 20208:45 pm
Sampdoria
- -
AC Milan
6 Dic 2020 8:45 pm
Sampdoria
-
-
AC Milan
10 Dic 20209:00 pm
Sparta Praha
- -
AC Milan
10 Dic 2020 9:00 pm
Sparta Praha
-
-
AC Milan
13 Dic 20208:45 pm
AC Milan
- -
Parma
13 Dic 2020 8:45 pm
AC Milan
-
-
Parma
16 Dic 20208:45 pm
Genoa
- -
AC Milan
16 Dic 2020 8:45 pm
Genoa
-
-
AC Milan
20 Dic 20203:00 pm
Sassuolo
- -
AC Milan
20 Dic 2020 3:00 pm
Sassuolo
-
-
AC Milan
23 Dic 20208:45 pm
AC Milan
- -
Lazio
23 Dic 2020 8:45 pm
AC Milan
-
-
Lazio
3 Gen 20216:00 pm
Benevento
- -
AC Milan
3 Gen 2021 6:00 pm
Benevento
-
-
AC Milan
6 Gen 20218:45 pm
AC Milan
- -
Juventus
6 Gen 2021 8:45 pm
AC Milan
-
-
Juventus
10 Gen 202112:00 am
AC Milan
- -
Torino
10 Gen 2021 12:00 am
AC Milan
-
-
Torino
17 Gen 202112:00 am
Cagliari
- -
AC Milan
17 Gen 2021 12:00 am
Cagliari
-
-
AC Milan
24 Gen 202112:00 am
AC Milan
- -
Atalanta
24 Gen 2021 12:00 am
AC Milan
-
-
Atalanta
31 Gen 202112:00 am
Bologna
- -
AC Milan
31 Gen 2021 12:00 am
Bologna
-
-
AC Milan
7 Feb 202112:00 am
AC Milan
- -
Crotone
7 Feb 2021 12:00 am
AC Milan
-
-
Crotone
14 Feb 202112:00 am
Spezia
- -
AC Milan
14 Feb 2021 12:00 am
Spezia
-
-
AC Milan
20 Feb 20218:45 pm
AC Milan
- -
Inter
20 Feb 2021 8:45 pm
AC Milan
-
-
Inter
28 Feb 202112:00 am
AS Roma
- -
AC Milan
28 Feb 2021 12:00 am
AS Roma
-
-
AC Milan
3 Mar 202112:00 am
AC Milan
- -
Udinese
3 Mar 2021 12:00 am
AC Milan
-
-
Udinese
7 Mar 202112:00 am
Verona
- -
AC Milan
7 Mar 2021 12:00 am
Verona
-
-
AC Milan
14 Mar 20218:45 pm
AC Milan
- -
Napoli
14 Mar 2021 8:45 pm
AC Milan
-
-
Napoli
21 Mar 202112:00 am
Fiorentina
- -
AC Milan
21 Mar 2021 12:00 am
Fiorentina
-
-
AC Milan
3 Apr 202112:00 am
AC Milan
- -
Sampdoria
3 Apr 2021 12:00 am
AC Milan
-
-
Sampdoria
11 Apr 202112:00 am
Parma
- -
AC Milan
11 Apr 2021 12:00 am
Parma
-
-
AC Milan
18 Apr 202112:00 am
AC Milan
- -
Genoa
18 Apr 2021 12:00 am
AC Milan
-
-
Genoa
21 Apr 202112:00 am
AC Milan
- -
Sassuolo
21 Apr 2021 12:00 am
AC Milan
-
-
Sassuolo
25 Apr 202112:00 am
Lazio
- -
AC Milan
25 Apr 2021 12:00 am
Lazio
-
-
AC Milan
2 Mag 202112:00 am
AC Milan
- -
Benevento
2 Mag 2021 12:00 am
AC Milan
-
-
Benevento
9 Mag 20217:45 pm
Juventus
- -
AC Milan
9 Mag 2021 7:45 pm
Juventus
-
-
AC Milan
12 Mag 202112:00 am
Torino
- -
AC Milan
12 Mag 2021 12:00 am
Torino
-
-
AC Milan
16 Mag 202112:00 am
AC Milan
- -
Cagliari
16 Mag 2021 12:00 am
AC Milan
-
-
Cagliari
23 Mag 202112:00 am
Atalanta
- -
AC Milan
23 Mag 2021 12:00 am
Atalanta
-
-
AC Milan
26 Nov 20206:55 pm
Lille
1 1
AC Milan
26 Nov 2020 6:55 pm
Lille
1
1
AC Milan
22 Nov 20208:45 pm
Napoli
1 3
AC Milan
22 Nov 2020 8:45 pm
Napoli
1
3
AC Milan
8 Nov 20208:45 pm
AC Milan
2 2
Verona
8 Nov 2020 8:45 pm
AC Milan
2
2
Verona
5 Nov 20209:00 pm
AC Milan
0 3
Lille
5 Nov 2020 9:00 pm
AC Milan
0
3
Lille
1 Nov 202012:30 pm
Udinese
1 2
AC Milan
1 Nov 2020 12:30 pm
Udinese
1
2
AC Milan
29 Ott 20206:55 pm
AC Milan
3 0
Sparta Praha
29 Ott 2020 6:55 pm
AC Milan
3
0
Sparta Praha
26 Ott 20208:45 pm
AC Milan
3 3
AS Roma
26 Ott 2020 8:45 pm
AC Milan
3
3
AS Roma
22 Ott 20208:00 pm
Celtic
1 3
AC Milan
22 Ott 2020 8:00 pm
Celtic
1
3
AC Milan
17 Ott 20205:00 pm
Inter
1 2
AC Milan
17 Ott 2020 5:00 pm
Inter
1
2
AC Milan
4 Ott 20205:00 pm
AC Milan
3 0
Spezia
4 Ott 2020 5:00 pm
AC Milan
3
0
Spezia
27 Set 20205:00 pm
Crotone
0 2
AC Milan
27 Set 2020 5:00 pm
Crotone
0
2
AC Milan
21 Set 20207:45 pm
AC Milan
2 0
Bologna
21 Set 2020 7:45 pm
AC Milan
2
0
Bologna
GiocatorePosizione
A. DonnarummaPortiere00000000
A. JungdalPortiere00000000
C. TătărușanuPortiere2218000031
G. DonnarummaPortiere1010900200103
L. MoleriPortiere00000000
GiocatorePosizione
A. ContiDifensore10220000000
A. RebićAttaccante743731000002
A. RomagnoliDifensore776201000000
A. SaelemaekersDifensore975191001001
Brahim DíazAttaccante954941003001
D. CalabriaDifensore997691000010
D. LaxaltCentrocampista0000000000
D. MaldiniAttaccante2090000000
Diogo DalotDifensore543790001001
F. KessiéCentrocampista1198122002101
Hakan ÇalhanoğluCentrocampista1087481000001
I. BennacerCentrocampista1287852000002
J. HaugeCentrocampista611390002000
L. ColomboAttaccante411180000000
Léo DuarteDifensore20290000000
Lucas PaquetáCentrocampista0000000000
M. GabbiaCentrocampista554502000000
P. KaluluDifensore0000000000
Rade KrunićCentrocampista1143541001000
Rafael LeãoAttaccante954882003003
S. KjærDifensore121210611000000
S. TonaliCentrocampista965011000000
Samu CastillejoCentrocampista954382001001
T. HernándezDifensore11119903001003
Z. IbrahimovićAttaccante9970220010202
Pre-season window
Arrivals
GiocatoreClub OutData di nascitaTransfer DateFee
player photo
Diogo Dalot
Difensore
Mar 18, 1999Ott 4, 2020Loan
player photo
J. Hauge
Centrocampista
Ott 12, 1999Ott 1, 2020€ 4M
player photo
F. Tsadjout
Attaccante
Lug 28, 1999Set 16, 2020
player photo
A. Rebić
Attaccante
Eintracht Frankfurt
Set 21, 1993Set 12, 2020
player photo
S. Tonali
Centrocampista
Mag 8, 2000Set 9, 2020Loan
player photo
Brahim Díaz
Attaccante
Ago 3, 1999Set 4, 2020Loan
Set 1, 2020
player photo
P. Kalulu
Difensore
Olympique Lyonnais U19
Giu 5, 2000Set 1, 2020€ 480K
Anderlecht
Giu 27, 1999Set 1, 2020€ 3.5M
player photo
T. Pobega
Centrocampista
Lug 15, 1999Set 1, 2020
player photo
S. Kjær
Difensore
Mar 26, 1989Set 1, 2020
player photo
Emil Roback
Attaccante
Mag 3, 2003Ago 14, 2020€ 1.5M
Set 2, 2000Ago 2, 2020
Gen 20, 1995Ago 1, 2020
player photo
J. Mauri
Centrocampista
Talleres Cordoba
Mag 16, 1996Lug 1, 2020
player photo
A. Halilović
Centrocampista
Heerenveen
Giu 18, 1996Lug 1, 2020
Departures
GiocatoreClub InData di nascitaTransfer DateFee
player photo
D. Laxalt
Centrocampista
Feb 7, 1993Ott 5, 2020Loan
Cesena
Ott 5, 2020Loan
Set 2, 2000Ott 3, 2020Loan
player photo
T. Pobega
Centrocampista
Lug 15, 1999Set 23, 2020Loan
Cavese
Set 21, 2020
player photo
F. Tsadjout
Attaccante
Lug 28, 1999Set 18, 2020Loan
player photo
Alessandro Sala
Centrocampista
Cesena
Mag 7, 2001Set 15, 2020Loan
player photo
L. Biglia
Centrocampista
Fatih Karagümrük
Gen 30, 1986Set 14, 2020Free
Eintracht Frankfurt
Set 10, 2020€ 9M
player photo
Giacomo Bonaventura
Centrocampista
Ago 22, 1989Set 8, 2020Free
player photo
M. Brescianini
Centrocampista
Gen 20, 2000Set 1, 2020Loan
player photo
Pepe Reina
Portiere
Ago 31, 1982Set 1, 2020Free
Mar 12, 2000Set 1, 2020Loan
Ago 25, 1992Set 1, 2020€ 3M
Bournemouth
Giu 20, 1987Set 1, 2020
player photo
Emanuele Torrasi
Centrocampista
Imolese
Mar 16, 1999Ago 18, 2020
Pergolettese
Mar 28, 2001Ago 14, 2020Free
Gen 20, 1995Ago 11, 2020
player photo
Suso
Centrocampista
Nov 19, 1993Lug 20, 2020
P