Torino

Nazione
Creata1906
Stadio Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino
##Portieri
A. Rosati
Età 37 Nazione
V. Savić
Età 23 Nazione
S. Sirigu
Età 33 Nazione
S. Ujkani
Età 32 Nazione
##Difensori
Bremer
Età 23 Nazione
Lyanco
Età 23 Nazione
A. Izzo
Età 28 Nazione
C. Ansaldi
Età 34 Nazione
W. Singo
Età 19 Nazione
K. Djidji
Età 27 Nazione
N. N'Koulou
Età 30 Nazione
C. Celesia
Età 18 Nazione
A. Buongiorno
Età 21 Nazione
Nicola Murru
Età 25 Nazione
E. Ferigra
Età 21 Nazione
Ricardo Iván Rodríguez Araya
Età 28 Nazione
M. Vojvoda
Età 25 Nazione
##Centrocampisti
J. Segre
Età 23 Nazione
S. Edera
Età 23 Nazione
S. Meïté
Età 26 Nazione
M. Adopo
Età 20 Nazione
D. Baselli
Età 28 Nazione
Tomás Eduardo Rincón Hernández
Età 32 Nazione
Karol Linetty
Età 25 Nazione
A. Gojak
Età 23 Nazione
Saša Lukić
Età 24 Nazione
##Attaccanti
Fabio Gonella
Età 20 Nazione
Iago Falqué
Età 30 Nazione
S. Zaza
Età 29 Nazione
Álex Berenguer
Età 25 Nazione
V. Millico
Età 20 Nazione
S. Verdi
Età 28 Nazione
Nicola Rauti
Età 20 Nazione
Andrea Belotti
Età 26 Nazione
BONAZZOLI
Età - Nazione
F. Bonazzoli
Età 23 Nazione
30 Nov 20206:30 pm
Torino
- -
Sampdoria
30 Nov 2020 6:30 pm
Torino
-
-
Sampdoria
5 Dic 20206:00 pm
Juventus
- -
Torino
5 Dic 2020 6:00 pm
Juventus
-
-
Torino
12 Dic 20206:00 pm
Torino
- -
Udinese
12 Dic 2020 6:00 pm
Torino
-
-
Udinese
17 Dic 20208:45 pm
AS Roma
- -
Torino
17 Dic 2020 8:45 pm
AS Roma
-
-
Torino
20 Dic 202012:30 pm
Torino
- -
Bologna
20 Dic 2020 12:30 pm
Torino
-
-
Bologna
23 Dic 20208:45 pm
Napoli
- -
Torino
23 Dic 2020 8:45 pm
Napoli
-
-
Torino
3 Gen 20213:00 pm
Parma
- -
Torino
3 Gen 2021 3:00 pm
Parma
-
-
Torino
6 Gen 20213:00 pm
Torino
- -
Verona
6 Gen 2021 3:00 pm
Torino
-
-
Verona
10 Gen 202112:00 am
AC Milan
- -
Torino
10 Gen 2021 12:00 am
AC Milan
-
-
Torino
17 Gen 202112:00 am
Torino
- -
Spezia
17 Gen 2021 12:00 am
Torino
-
-
Spezia
24 Gen 202112:00 am
Benevento
- -
Torino
24 Gen 2021 12:00 am
Benevento
-
-
Torino
31 Gen 202112:00 am
Torino
- -
Fiorentina
31 Gen 2021 12:00 am
Torino
-
-
Fiorentina
7 Feb 202112:00 am
Atalanta
- -
Torino
7 Feb 2021 12:00 am
Atalanta
-
-
Torino
14 Feb 202112:00 am
Torino
- -
Genoa
14 Feb 2021 12:00 am
Torino
-
-
Genoa
21 Feb 202112:00 am
Cagliari
- -
Torino
21 Feb 2021 12:00 am
Cagliari
-
-
Torino
28 Feb 202112:00 am
Torino
- -
Sassuolo
28 Feb 2021 12:00 am
Torino
-
-
Sassuolo
3 Mar 202112:00 am
Lazio
- -
Torino
3 Mar 2021 12:00 am
Lazio
-
-
Torino
7 Mar 202112:00 am
Crotone
- -
Torino
7 Mar 2021 12:00 am
Crotone
-
-
Torino
14 Mar 202112:00 am
Torino
- -
Inter
14 Mar 2021 12:00 am
Torino
-
-
Inter
21 Mar 202112:00 am
Sampdoria
- -
Torino
21 Mar 2021 12:00 am
Sampdoria
-
-
Torino
3 Apr 202112:00 am
Torino
- -
Juventus
3 Apr 2021 12:00 am
Torino
-
-
Juventus
11 Apr 202112:00 am
Udinese
- -
Torino
11 Apr 2021 12:00 am
Udinese
-
-
Torino
18 Apr 202112:00 am
Torino
- -
AS Roma
18 Apr 2021 12:00 am
Torino
-
-
AS Roma
21 Apr 202112:00 am
Bologna
- -
Torino
21 Apr 2021 12:00 am
Bologna
-
-
Torino
25 Apr 202112:00 am
Torino
- -
Napoli
25 Apr 2021 12:00 am
Torino
-
-
Napoli
2 Mag 202112:00 am
Torino
- -
Parma
2 Mag 2021 12:00 am
Torino
-
-
Parma
9 Mag 202112:00 am
Verona
- -
Torino
9 Mag 2021 12:00 am
Verona
-
-
Torino
12 Mag 202112:00 am
Torino
- -
AC Milan
12 Mag 2021 12:00 am
Torino
-
-
AC Milan
16 Mag 202112:00 am
Spezia
- -
Torino
16 Mag 2021 12:00 am
Spezia
-
-
Torino
23 Mag 202112:00 am
Torino
- -
Benevento
23 Mag 2021 12:00 am
Torino
-
-
Benevento
26 Nov 20202:00 pm
Torino
2 0
Virtus Entella
26 Nov 2020 2:00 pm
Torino
2
0
Virtus Entella
22 Nov 20203:00 pm
Inter
4 2
Torino
22 Nov 2020 3:00 pm
Inter
4
2
Torino
8 Nov 20203:00 pm
Torino
0 0
Crotone
8 Nov 2020 3:00 pm
Torino
0
0
Crotone
4 Nov 20205:00 pm
Genoa
1 2
Torino
4 Nov 2020 5:00 pm
Genoa
1
2
Torino
1 Nov 20203:00 pm
Torino
3 4
Lazio
1 Nov 2020 3:00 pm
Torino
3
4
Lazio
28 Ott 20202:00 pm
Torino
3 1
Lecce
28 Ott 2020 2:00 pm
Torino
3
1
Lecce
DTS
23 Ott 20207:45 pm
Sassuolo
3 3
Torino
23 Ott 2020 7:45 pm
Sassuolo
3
3
Torino
18 Ott 20202:00 pm
Torino
2 3
Cagliari
18 Ott 2020 2:00 pm
Torino
2
3
Cagliari
26 Set 20202:00 pm
Torino
2 4
Atalanta
26 Set 2020 2:00 pm
Torino
2
4
Atalanta
19 Set 20205:00 pm
Fiorentina
1 0
Torino
19 Set 2020 5:00 pm
Fiorentina
1
0
Torino
GiocatorePosizione
A. RosatiPortiere00000000
S. SiriguPortiere88720000201
S. UjkaniPortiere00000000
V. SavićPortiere2229700141
GiocatorePosizione
A. BuongiornoDifensore11900000000
A. GojakCentrocampista321572000000
A. IzzoDifensore221630000000
Álex BerenguerAttaccante221320000000
Altin Kryeziu0000000000
Andrea BelottiAttaccante776161006201
BremerDifensore876450001000
C. AnsaldiDifensore833040001100
E. FerigraDifensore0000000000
F. BonazzoliAttaccante734091001001
Iago FalquéAttaccante0000000000
J. SegreCentrocampista421910000000
Karol LinettyCentrocampista10108151001000
Krisztofer Horvath1010000000
LyancoDifensore776600001000
M. VojvodaDifensore753851000002
N. N'KoulouDifensore755161000000
Nicola MurruDifensore643270000001
Nicola RautiAttaccante0000000000
Ricardo Iván Rodríguez ArayaDifensore754901000000
S. EderaCentrocampista311210000000
S. MeïtéCentrocampista1087390000001
S. VerdiAttaccante965472003101
S. ZazaAttaccante443301001000
Samuele Vianni0000000000
Saša LukićCentrocampista855511003000
Tomás Eduardo Rincón HernándezCentrocampista1087624000001
V. MillicoAttaccante40340000000
W. SingoDifensore733672100000
Pre-season window
Arrivals
GiocatoreClub OutData di nascitaTransfer DateFee
Internazionale U19
Ott 16, 2020Loan
player photo
F. Bonazzoli
Attaccante
Mag 21, 1997Ott 5, 2020Loan
player photo
I. Karamoko
Centrocampista
Lug 23, 2001Ott 5, 2020Free
player photo
A. Gojak
Centrocampista
Feb 13, 1997Ott 5, 2020Loan
Dic 16, 1994Set 17, 2020Loan
player photo
Karol Linetty
Centrocampista
Feb 2, 1995Set 1, 2020€ 7.5M
player photo
S. Verdi
Attaccante
Lug 12, 1992Set 1, 2020€ 20M
player photo
Iago Falqué
Attaccante
Gen 4, 1990Set 1, 2020
player photo
J. Segre
Centrocampista
Feb 17, 1997Set 1, 2020
player photo
M. Vojvoda
Difensore
Feb 1, 1995Set 1, 2020€ 5.5M
Ago 25, 1992Set 1, 2020€ 3M
player photo
E. Ferigra
Difensore
Feb 7, 1999Ago 2, 2020
Giu 6, 1999Ago 2, 2020Loan
player photo
Nicola Rauti
Attaccante
Apr 17, 2000Lug 1, 2020
player photo
V. Savić
Portiere
Feb 20, 1997Lug 1, 2020
player photo
E. Ghazoini
Difensore
Gen 9, 2001Giu 19, 2020Loan
Departures
GiocatoreClub InData di nascitaTransfer DateFee
Vis Pesaro
Ott 8, 2020Free
player photo
K. Djidji
Difensore
Nov 30, 1992Ott 5, 2020Loan
Gubbio
Ott 3, 2020
Lug 4, 1995Ott 2, 2020
player photo
Iago Falqué
Attaccante
Gen 4, 1990Set 29, 2020Loan
player photo
Nicola Rauti
Attaccante
Palermo
Apr 17, 2000Set 28, 2020Loan
Mar 20, 1999Set 25, 2020
Mag 27, 1997Set 25, 2020
Set 22, 2020Free
Lug 17, 1998Set 22, 2020
Set 21, 2020Loan
Set 20, 2020
Mag 23, 1988Set 17, 2020Free
Waalwijk
Set 15, 2020Loan
player photo
O. Aina
Difensore
Ott 8, 1996Set 11, 2020Loan
Giana Erminio
Set 10, 2020
Set 1, 2020
player photo
E. Ghazoini
Difensore
Gen 9, 2001Set 1, 2020
player photo
M. Rossetti
Centrocampista
Lug 23, 1998Set 1, 2020
player photo
K. Butić
Attaccante
Ago 21, 1998Set 1, 2020
player photo
K. Bonifazi
Difensore
Mag 19, 1996Set 1, 2020€ 11M
Gavorrano
Set 1, 2020Loan
Cavese
Ago 28, 2020Loan
Ago 28, 2020
Ago 24, 2020Loan
Gubbio
Ago 19, 2020
P