Cagliari

Nazione
Creata1920
Stadio Sardegna Arena
##Portieri
S. Aresti
Età 34 Nazione
G. Vicario
Età 24 Nazione
A. Cragno
Età 26 Nazione
##Difensori
A. Tripaldelli
Età 21 Nazione
S. Pinna
Età 23 Nazione
R. Klavan
Età 35 Nazione
F. Pisacane
Età 34 Nazione
L. Ceppitelli
Età 31 Nazione
G. Zappa
Età 20 Nazione
A. Carboni
Età 19 Nazione
Diego Roberto Godín Leal
Età 34 Nazione
S. Walukiewicz
Età 20 Nazione
Charalampos Lykogiannis
Età 27 Nazione
##Centrocampisti
João Pedro
Età 28 Nazione
F. Caligara
Età 20 Nazione
F. Bradarić
Età 28 Nazione
M. Tramoni
Età 20 Nazione
G. Pereiro
Età 25 Nazione
C. Oliva
Età 24 Nazione
P. Faragò
Età 27 Nazione
M. Pajač
Età 27 Nazione
N. Nández
Età 24 Nazione
Riccardo Ladinetti
Età 19 Nazione
M. Rog
Età 25 Nazione
Răzvan Gabriel Marin
Età 24 Nazione
##Attaccanti
A. Cerri
Età 24 Nazione
L. Pavoletti
Età 32 Nazione
R. Sottil
Età 21 Nazione
Zito Luvumbo
Età 18 Nazione
Giovanni Pablo Simeone
Età 25 Nazione
Kiril Despodov
Età 24 Nazione
29 Nov 20206:00 pm
Cagliari
- -
Spezia
29 Nov 2020 6:00 pm
Cagliari
-
-
Spezia
6 Dic 202012:30 pm
Verona
- -
Cagliari
6 Dic 2020 12:30 pm
Verona
-
-
Cagliari
13 Dic 202012:30 pm
Cagliari
- -
Inter
13 Dic 2020 12:30 pm
Cagliari
-
-
Inter
16 Dic 20208:45 pm
Parma
- -
Cagliari
16 Dic 2020 8:45 pm
Parma
-
-
Cagliari
20 Dic 20203:00 pm
Cagliari
- -
Udinese
20 Dic 2020 3:00 pm
Cagliari
-
-
Udinese
23 Dic 20208:45 pm
AS Roma
- -
Cagliari
23 Dic 2020 8:45 pm
AS Roma
-
-
Cagliari
3 Gen 20213:00 pm
Cagliari
- -
Napoli
3 Gen 2021 3:00 pm
Cagliari
-
-
Napoli
6 Gen 202112:30 pm
Cagliari
- -
Benevento
6 Gen 2021 12:30 pm
Cagliari
-
-
Benevento
10 Gen 202112:00 am
Fiorentina
- -
Cagliari
10 Gen 2021 12:00 am
Fiorentina
-
-
Cagliari
17 Gen 202112:00 am
Cagliari
- -
AC Milan
17 Gen 2021 12:00 am
Cagliari
-
-
AC Milan
24 Gen 202112:00 am
Genoa
- -
Cagliari
24 Gen 2021 12:00 am
Genoa
-
-
Cagliari
31 Gen 202112:00 am
Cagliari
- -
Sassuolo
31 Gen 2021 12:00 am
Cagliari
-
-
Sassuolo
7 Feb 202112:00 am
Lazio
- -
Cagliari
7 Feb 2021 12:00 am
Lazio
-
-
Cagliari
14 Feb 202112:00 am
Cagliari
- -
Atalanta
14 Feb 2021 12:00 am
Cagliari
-
-
Atalanta
21 Feb 202112:00 am
Cagliari
- -
Torino
21 Feb 2021 12:00 am
Cagliari
-
-
Torino
28 Feb 202112:00 am
Crotone
- -
Cagliari
28 Feb 2021 12:00 am
Crotone
-
-
Cagliari
3 Mar 202112:00 am
Cagliari
- -
Bologna
3 Mar 2021 12:00 am
Cagliari
-
-
Bologna
7 Mar 202112:00 am
Sampdoria
- -
Cagliari
7 Mar 2021 12:00 am
Sampdoria
-
-
Cagliari
14 Mar 202112:00 am
Cagliari
- -
Juventus
14 Mar 2021 12:00 am
Cagliari
-
-
Juventus
21 Mar 202112:00 am
Spezia
- -
Cagliari
21 Mar 2021 12:00 am
Spezia
-
-
Cagliari
3 Apr 202112:00 am
Cagliari
- -
Verona
3 Apr 2021 12:00 am
Cagliari
-
-
Verona
11 Apr 202112:00 am
Inter
- -
Cagliari
11 Apr 2021 12:00 am
Inter
-
-
Cagliari
18 Apr 202112:00 am
Cagliari
- -
Parma
18 Apr 2021 12:00 am
Cagliari
-
-
Parma
21 Apr 202112:00 am
Udinese
- -
Cagliari
21 Apr 2021 12:00 am
Udinese
-
-
Cagliari
25 Apr 202112:00 am
Cagliari
- -
AS Roma
25 Apr 2021 12:00 am
Cagliari
-
-
AS Roma
2 Mag 202112:00 am
Napoli
- -
Cagliari
2 Mag 2021 12:00 am
Napoli
-
-
Cagliari
9 Mag 202112:00 am
Benevento
- -
Cagliari
9 Mag 2021 12:00 am
Benevento
-
-
Cagliari
12 Mag 202112:00 am
Cagliari
- -
Fiorentina
12 Mag 2021 12:00 am
Cagliari
-
-
Fiorentina
16 Mag 202112:00 am
AC Milan
- -
Cagliari
16 Mag 2021 12:00 am
AC Milan
-
-
Cagliari
23 Mag 202112:00 am
Cagliari
- -
Genoa
23 Mag 2021 12:00 am
Cagliari
-
-
Genoa
25 Nov 20205:30 pm
Cagliari
2 1
Verona
25 Nov 2020 5:30 pm
Cagliari
2
1
Verona
21 Nov 20208:45 pm
Juventus
2 0
Cagliari
21 Nov 2020 8:45 pm
Juventus
2
0
Cagliari
7 Nov 20203:00 pm
Cagliari
2 0
Sampdoria
7 Nov 2020 3:00 pm
Cagliari
2
0
Sampdoria
31 Ott 20208:45 pm
Bologna
3 2
Cagliari
31 Ott 2020 8:45 pm
Bologna
3
2
Cagliari
28 Ott 20202:30 pm
Cagliari
1 0
Cremonese
28 Ott 2020 2:30 pm
Cagliari
1
0
Cremonese
25 Ott 202012:30 pm
Cagliari
4 2
Crotone
25 Ott 2020 12:30 pm
Cagliari
4
2
Crotone
18 Ott 20202:00 pm
Torino
2 3
Cagliari
18 Ott 2020 2:00 pm
Torino
2
3
Cagliari
4 Ott 202011:30 am
Atalanta
5 2
Cagliari
4 Ott 2020 11:30 am
Atalanta
5
2
Cagliari
26 Set 20205:00 pm
Cagliari
0 2
Lazio
26 Set 2020 5:00 pm
Cagliari
0
2
Lazio
20 Set 20205:00 pm
Sassuolo
1 1
Cagliari
20 Set 2020 5:00 pm
Sassuolo
1
1
Cagliari
GiocatorePosizione
A. CragnoPortiere88720100171
G. VicarioPortiere2218000011
S. ArestiPortiere00000000
GiocatorePosizione
A. CarboniDifensore311160000000
A. CerriAttaccante21760001000
A. TripaldelliDifensore521391000000
Adam Ounas733191000001
C. OlivaCentrocampista521690000000
Charalampos LykogiannisDifensore876383001001
Diego Roberto Godín LealDifensore554450001000
F. CaligaraCentrocampista722091000000
F. PisacaneDifensore532910000000
Francesco Paolo Cusumano0000000000
G. PereiroCentrocampista0000000000
G. ZappaDifensore976420000002
Giovanni Pablo SimeoneAttaccante886560005001
João PedroCentrocampista1098252005102
Kiril DespodovAttaccante10100000000
L. PavolettiAttaccante911781000000
M. PajačCentrocampista0000000000
M. RogCentrocampista1098162000000
M. TramoniCentrocampista421530000000
N. NándezCentrocampista876551001001
P. FaragòCentrocampista632861001000
R. KlavanDifensore743100000000
R. SottilAttaccante1065991002002
Răzvan Gabriel MarinCentrocampista996622000001
Riccardo LadinettiCentrocampista0000000000
S. PinnaDifensore0000000000
S. WalukiewiczDifensore998100000001
Salvatore Boccia0000000000
Pre-season window
Arrivals
GiocatoreClub OutData di nascitaTransfer DateFee
Ott 5, 2020Loan
Feb 16, 1986Set 24, 2020
player photo
M. Tramoni
Centrocampista
Ajaccio
Gen 20, 2000Set 22, 2020
Feb 9, 1999Set 17, 2020€ 3M
player photo
R. Sottil
Attaccante
Giu 3, 1999Set 10, 2020Loan
player photo
G. Zappa
Difensore
Dic 22, 1999Set 8, 2020Loan
player photo
M. Pajač
Centrocampista
Mag 11, 1993Set 1, 2020
player photo
M. Rog
Centrocampista
Lug 19, 1995Set 1, 2020€ 13M
player photo
S. Pinna
Difensore
Ott 17, 1997Set 1, 2020
player photo
S. Aresti
Portiere
Olbia
Mar 15, 1986Set 1, 2020
player photo
G. Vicario
Portiere
Ott 7, 1996Set 1, 2020
player photo
A. Cerri
Attaccante
Apr 16, 1996Set 1, 2020
Mag 23, 1996Set 1, 2020Loan
Lug 5, 1995Set 1, 2020€ 12M
player photo
F. Romagna
Difensore
Mag 26, 1997Set 1, 2020
player photo
F. Bradarić
Centrocampista
Gen 11, 1992Ago 4, 2020
player photo
F. Caligara
Centrocampista
Apr 12, 2000Ago 2, 2020
Sturm Graz
Nov 11, 1996Ago 1, 2020
Lug 1, 2020
Adriese
Lug 1, 2020
Departures
GiocatoreClub InData di nascitaTransfer DateFee
Nov 11, 1996Ott 6, 2020Loan
Ott 5, 2020Free
player photo
Riccardo Ladinetti
Centrocampista
Olbia
Dic 20, 2000Ott 5, 2020Loan
player photo
A. Deiola
Centrocampista
Ago 1, 1995Set 22, 2020Loan
player photo
Diego Farias
Attaccante
Mag 10, 1990Set 22, 2020Loan
player photo
Rafael
Portiere
Mar 3, 1982Set 17, 2020Free
player photo
F. Romagna
Difensore
Mag 26, 1997Set 17, 20204M
Lecco
Set 16, 2020Free
Olbia
Set 11, 2020Loan
Olbia
Set 9, 2020Loan
player photo
L. Cigarini
Centrocampista
Giu 20, 1986Set 8, 2020Free
Nov 2, 1997Set 8, 2020Loan
Imolese
Set 4, 2020Free
player photo
R. Nainggolan
Centrocampista
Mag 4, 1988Set 1, 2020
player photo
N. Barella
Centrocampista
Feb 7, 1997Set 1, 2020€ 25M
player photo
L. Castro
Centrocampista
Apr 9, 1989Set 1, 2020€ 3M
player photo
A. Paloschi
Attaccante
Gen 4, 1990Set 1, 2020
player photo
Artur Ioniţă
Centrocampista
Ago 17, 1990Set 1, 2020€ 1M
Mar 7, 1999Set 1, 2020
AS Eupen
Lug 7, 2020Loan
player photo
R. Olsen
Portiere
Gen 8, 1990Lug 1, 2020
P