Udinese

Nazione
Creata1896
Stadio Dacia Arena
##Portieri
S. Perisan
Età 23 Nazione
M. Gasparini
Età 18 Nazione
Nicolas
Età 32 Nazione
S. Scuffet
Età 24 Nazione
J. Musso
Età 26 Nazione
##Difensori
Samir
Età 25 Nazione
S. Prödl
Età 33 Nazione
T. Ouwejan
Età 24 Nazione
K. Bonifazi
Età 24 Nazione
N. Molina
Età 22 Nazione
B. Nuytinck
Età 30 Nazione
H. ter Avest
Età 23 Nazione
J. Larsen
Età 29 Nazione
Rodrigo Becão
Età 24 Nazione
S. De Maio
Età 33 Nazione
Marvin Zeegelaar
Età 30 Nazione
W. Troost-Ekong
Età 27 Nazione
##Centrocampisti
M. Jajalo
Età 32 Nazione
Walace
Età 25 Nazione
T. Arslan
Età 30 Nazione
T. Battistella
Età 19 Nazione
P. Mićin
Età 22 Nazione
R. Mandragora
Età 23 Nazione
M. Palumbo
Età 18 Nazione
M. Coulibaly
Età 21 Nazione
R. Pereyra
Età 29 Nazione
R. De Paul
Età 26 Nazione
Marco Ballarini
Età 19 Nazione
##Attaccanti
S. Okaka
Età 31 Nazione
Cristo González
Età 23 Nazione
Ryder Matos
Età 27 Nazione
Ł. Teodorczyk
Età 29 Nazione
A. Malle
Età 22 Nazione
F. Forestieri
Età 30 Nazione
Gerard Deulofeu Lázaro
Età 26 Nazione
Kevin Lasagna
Età 28 Nazione
Ilija Nestorovski
Età 30 Nazione
29 Nov 202012:30 pm
Lazio
- -
Udinese
29 Nov 2020 12:30 pm
Lazio
-
-
Udinese
6 Dic 20203:00 pm
Udinese
- -
Atalanta
6 Dic 2020 3:00 pm
Udinese
-
-
Atalanta
12 Dic 20206:00 pm
Torino
- -
Udinese
12 Dic 2020 6:00 pm
Torino
-
-
Udinese
15 Dic 20206:30 pm
Udinese
- -
Crotone
15 Dic 2020 6:30 pm
Udinese
-
-
Crotone
20 Dic 20203:00 pm
Cagliari
- -
Udinese
20 Dic 2020 3:00 pm
Cagliari
-
-
Udinese
23 Dic 20208:45 pm
Udinese
- -
Benevento
23 Dic 2020 8:45 pm
Udinese
-
-
Benevento
3 Gen 20218:45 pm
Juventus
- -
Udinese
3 Gen 2021 8:45 pm
Juventus
-
-
Udinese
6 Gen 20213:00 pm
Bologna
- -
Udinese
6 Gen 2021 3:00 pm
Bologna
-
-
Udinese
10 Gen 202112:00 am
Udinese
- -
Napoli
10 Gen 2021 12:00 am
Udinese
-
-
Napoli
17 Gen 202112:00 am
Sampdoria
- -
Udinese
17 Gen 2021 12:00 am
Sampdoria
-
-
Udinese
24 Gen 202112:00 am
Udinese
- -
Inter
24 Gen 2021 12:00 am
Udinese
-
-
Inter
31 Gen 202112:00 am
Spezia
- -
Udinese
31 Gen 2021 12:00 am
Spezia
-
-
Udinese
7 Feb 202112:00 am
Udinese
- -
Verona
7 Feb 2021 12:00 am
Udinese
-
-
Verona
14 Feb 202112:00 am
AS Roma
- -
Udinese
14 Feb 2021 12:00 am
AS Roma
-
-
Udinese
21 Feb 202112:00 am
Parma
- -
Udinese
21 Feb 2021 12:00 am
Parma
-
-
Udinese
28 Feb 202112:00 am
Udinese
- -
Fiorentina
28 Feb 2021 12:00 am
Udinese
-
-
Fiorentina
3 Mar 202112:00 am
AC Milan
- -
Udinese
3 Mar 2021 12:00 am
AC Milan
-
-
Udinese
7 Mar 202112:00 am
Udinese
- -
Sassuolo
7 Mar 2021 12:00 am
Udinese
-
-
Sassuolo
14 Mar 202112:00 am
Genoa
- -
Udinese
14 Mar 2021 12:00 am
Genoa
-
-
Udinese
21 Mar 202112:00 am
Udinese
- -
Lazio
21 Mar 2021 12:00 am
Udinese
-
-
Lazio
3 Apr 202112:00 am
Atalanta
- -
Udinese
3 Apr 2021 12:00 am
Atalanta
-
-
Udinese
11 Apr 202112:00 am
Udinese
- -
Torino
11 Apr 2021 12:00 am
Udinese
-
-
Torino
18 Apr 202112:00 am
Crotone
- -
Udinese
18 Apr 2021 12:00 am
Crotone
-
-
Udinese
21 Apr 202112:00 am
Udinese
- -
Cagliari
21 Apr 2021 12:00 am
Udinese
-
-
Cagliari
25 Apr 202112:00 am
Benevento
- -
Udinese
25 Apr 2021 12:00 am
Benevento
-
-
Udinese
2 Mag 202112:00 am
Udinese
- -
Juventus
2 Mag 2021 12:00 am
Udinese
-
-
Juventus
9 Mag 202112:00 am
Udinese
- -
Bologna
9 Mag 2021 12:00 am
Udinese
-
-
Bologna
12 Mag 202112:00 am
Napoli
- -
Udinese
12 Mag 2021 12:00 am
Napoli
-
-
Udinese
16 Mag 202112:00 am
Udinese
- -
Sampdoria
16 Mag 2021 12:00 am
Udinese
-
-
Sampdoria
23 Mag 202112:00 am
Inter
- -
Udinese
23 Mag 2021 12:00 am
Inter
-
-
Udinese
25 Nov 20205:30 pm
Udinese
0 1
Fiorentina
25 Nov 2020 5:30 pm
Udinese
0
1
Fiorentina
22 Nov 20206:00 pm
Udinese
1 0
Genoa
22 Nov 2020 6:00 pm
Udinese
1
0
Genoa
6 Nov 20208:45 pm
Sassuolo
0 0
Udinese
6 Nov 2020 8:45 pm
Sassuolo
0
0
Udinese
1 Nov 202012:30 pm
Udinese
1 2
AC Milan
1 Nov 2020 12:30 pm
Udinese
1
2
AC Milan
28 Ott 20206:00 pm
Udinese
3 1
Vicenza Virtus
28 Ott 2020 6:00 pm
Udinese
3
1
Vicenza Virtus
25 Ott 20206:00 pm
Fiorentina
3 2
Udinese
25 Ott 2020 6:00 pm
Fiorentina
3
2
Udinese
18 Ott 20205:00 pm
Udinese
3 2
Parma
18 Ott 2020 5:00 pm
Udinese
3
2
Parma
3 Ott 20207:45 pm
Udinese
0 1
AS Roma
3 Ott 2020 7:45 pm
Udinese
0
1
AS Roma
30 Set 20205:00 pm
Udinese
0 2
Spezia
30 Set 2020 5:00 pm
Udinese
0
2
Spezia
27 Set 20202:00 pm
Verona
1 0
Udinese
27 Set 2020 2:00 pm
Verona
1
0
Udinese
GiocatorePosizione
J. MussoPortiere7763010063
M. GaspariniPortiere00000000
NicolasPortiere2218000050
S. ScuffetPortiere119000010
GiocatorePosizione
B. NuytinckDifensore332701000000
Cristo GonzálezAttaccante10130000000
F. ForestieriAttaccante822851001001
Gerard Deulofeu LázaroAttaccante632820001000
H. ter AvestDifensore443320000000
I. Pussetto743702002000
Ilija NestorovskiAttaccante411320000000
J. LarsenDifensore543460000000
J. Makengo522312000000
K. BonifaziDifensore422110000000
Kevin LasagnaAttaccante965590000000
M. CoulibalyCentrocampista422100000000
M. JajaloCentrocampista10271000000
M. PalumboCentrocampista11560000000
Marco BallariniCentrocampista0000000000
Marvin ZeegelaarDifensore553960000000
N. MolinaDifensore422140000000
P. MićinCentrocampista0000000000
R. De PaulCentrocampista10108870002101
R. MandragoraCentrocampista10230000000
R. PereyraCentrocampista775710000001
Rodrigo BecãoDifensore987163000000
Ryder MatosAttaccante10120000000
S. De MaioDifensore765540000000
S. OkakaAttaccante986700002001
S. PrödlDifensore0000000000
SamirDifensore10108542001000
T. ArslanCentrocampista874794000000
T. BattistellaCentrocampista0000000000
T. OuwejanDifensore632960000001
W. Troost-EkongDifensore0000000000
WalaceCentrocampista10350000000
Mid-season window
Arrivals
GiocatoreClub OutData di nascitaTransfer DateFee
Sport Recife
Gen 1, 2021
Departures
GiocatoreClub InData di nascitaTransfer DateFee
No data
Pre-season window
Arrivals
GiocatoreClub OutData di nascitaTransfer DateFee
Ott 5, 2020
Watford
Ott 5, 2020Loan
Watford
Mar 13, 1994Ott 5, 2020Loan
player photo
R. Mandragora
Centrocampista
Giu 29, 1997Ott 4, 2020Loan
player photo
R. Pereyra
Centrocampista
Watford
Gen 7, 1991Set 28, 2020
player photo
K. Bonifazi
Difensore
Mag 19, 1996Set 25, 2020Loan
player photo
T. Arslan
Centrocampista
Fenerbahce
Ago 16, 1990Set 18, 2020
player photo
N. Molina
Difensore
Boca Juniors
Dic 2, 1997Set 15, 2020Free
player photo
F. Forestieri
Attaccante
Sheffield Wednesday
Gen 15, 1990Set 8, 2020Free
player photo
T. Ouwejan
Difensore
Set 30, 1996Set 3, 2020Loan
player photo
S. Scuffet
Portiere
Mag 31, 1996Set 1, 2020
player photo
M. Coulibaly
Centrocampista
Feb 3, 1999Set 1, 2020
player photo
P. Mićin
Centrocampista
Cukaricki
Set 29, 1998Set 1, 2020
player photo
Ryder Matos
Attaccante
FC Luzern
Feb 27, 1993Set 1, 2020
Akhmat Grozny
Ago 31, 2020
Ott 24, 1997Ago 5, 2020
player photo
A. Malle
Attaccante
Balıkesirspor
Apr 3, 1998Ago 4, 2020
Departures
GiocatoreClub InData di nascitaTransfer DateFee
Ceara
Ott 18, 2020Loan
player photo
S. Perisan
Portiere
Ago 21, 1997Ott 5, 2020
Giu 3, 1991Ott 5, 2020Loan
player photo
Marco Ballarini
Centrocampista
Mar 28, 2001Ott 5, 2020Loan
player photo
Ryder Matos
Attaccante
Feb 27, 1993Ott 4, 2020Loan
player photo
R. Mandragora
Centrocampista
Giu 29, 1997Ott 3, 2020€ 10.7M
Watford
Set 1, 1993Set 29, 2020
player photo
R. Bajić
Attaccante
Mag 6, 1994Set 24, 2020Loan
Virtus Verona
Set 24, 2020Free
SC Paderborn 07
Set 23, 2020Loan
Cavese
Set 22, 2020
player photo
A. Malle
Attaccante
Apr 3, 1998Set 18, 2020
player photo
A. Barák
Centrocampista
Dic 3, 1994Set 17, 2020Loan
player photo
G. Pezzella
Difensore
Nov 29, 1997Set 1, 2020€ 6.5M
player photo
E. Agyemang-Badu
Centrocampista
Dic 2, 1990Set 1, 2020€ 800K
Set 1, 2020Loan
Watford
Set 1, 2020
Vitoria
Set 1, 2020Loan
Ago 18, 2020€ 10M
Ago 1, 2020Free
P