Sampdoria

Nazione
Creata1946
Stadio Stadio Comunale Luigi Ferraris
##Portieri
E. Audero
Età 23 Nazione
N. Ravaglia
Età 31 Nazione
L. Avogadri
Età 19 Nazione
##Difensori
F. Depaoli
Età 23 Nazione
Kaique Rocha
Età 19 Nazione
T. Augello
Età 26 Nazione
V. Regini
Età 30 Nazione
L. Tonelli
Età 30 Nazione
M. Yoshida
Età 32 Nazione
A. Ferrari
Età 26 Nazione
J. Chabot
Età 22 Nazione
Nicola Murru
Età 25 Nazione
O. Colley
Età 28 Nazione
Jeison Fabián Murillo Cerón
Età 28 Nazione
Bartosz Bereszyński
Età 28 Nazione
##Centrocampisti
R. Vieira Nan
Età 22 Nazione
V. Verre
Età 26 Nazione
J. Jankto
Età 24 Nazione
K. Askildsen
Età 19 Nazione
M. Léris
Età 22 Nazione
M. Damsgaard
Età 20 Nazione
A. Candreva
Età 33 Nazione
Gastón Exequiel Ramírez Pereyra
Età 29 Nazione
A. Palumbo
Età 24 Nazione
Albin Ekdal
Età 31 Nazione
Morten Thorsby
Età 24 Nazione
L. Capezzi
Età 25 Nazione
M. Bahlouli
Età 20 Nazione
Adrien Silva
Età 31 Nazione
##Attaccanti
F. Bonazzoli
Età 23 Nazione
A. La Gumina
Età 24 Nazione
M. Gabbiadini
Età 29 Nazione
F. Quagliarella
Età 37 Nazione
N. Prelec
Età 19 Nazione
K. Baldé
Età 25 Nazione
30 Nov 20206:30 pm
Torino
- -
Sampdoria
30 Nov 2020 6:30 pm
Torino
-
-
Sampdoria
6 Dic 20208:45 pm
Sampdoria
- -
AC Milan
6 Dic 2020 8:45 pm
Sampdoria
-
-
AC Milan
13 Dic 20203:00 pm
Napoli
- -
Sampdoria
13 Dic 2020 3:00 pm
Napoli
-
-
Sampdoria
16 Dic 20208:45 pm
Verona
- -
Sampdoria
16 Dic 2020 8:45 pm
Verona
-
-
Sampdoria
19 Dic 20206:00 pm
Sampdoria
- -
Crotone
19 Dic 2020 6:00 pm
Sampdoria
-
-
Crotone
23 Dic 20208:45 pm
Sampdoria
- -
Sassuolo
23 Dic 2020 8:45 pm
Sampdoria
-
-
Sassuolo
3 Gen 20213:00 pm
AS Roma
- -
Sampdoria
3 Gen 2021 3:00 pm
AS Roma
-
-
Sampdoria
6 Gen 20213:00 pm
Sampdoria
- -
Inter
6 Gen 2021 3:00 pm
Sampdoria
-
-
Inter
10 Gen 202112:00 am
Spezia
- -
Sampdoria
10 Gen 2021 12:00 am
Spezia
-
-
Sampdoria
17 Gen 202112:00 am
Sampdoria
- -
Udinese
17 Gen 2021 12:00 am
Sampdoria
-
-
Udinese
24 Gen 202112:00 am
Parma
- -
Sampdoria
24 Gen 2021 12:00 am
Parma
-
-
Sampdoria
31 Gen 202112:00 am
Sampdoria
- -
Juventus
31 Gen 2021 12:00 am
Sampdoria
-
-
Juventus
7 Feb 202112:00 am
Benevento
- -
Sampdoria
7 Feb 2021 12:00 am
Benevento
-
-
Sampdoria
14 Feb 202112:00 am
Sampdoria
- -
Fiorentina
14 Feb 2021 12:00 am
Sampdoria
-
-
Fiorentina
21 Feb 202112:00 am
Lazio
- -
Sampdoria
21 Feb 2021 12:00 am
Lazio
-
-
Sampdoria
28 Feb 202112:00 am
Sampdoria
- -
Atalanta
28 Feb 2021 12:00 am
Sampdoria
-
-
Atalanta
3 Mar 202112:00 am
Genoa
- -
Sampdoria
3 Mar 2021 12:00 am
Genoa
-
-
Sampdoria
7 Mar 202112:00 am
Sampdoria
- -
Cagliari
7 Mar 2021 12:00 am
Sampdoria
-
-
Cagliari
14 Mar 202112:00 am
Bologna
- -
Sampdoria
14 Mar 2021 12:00 am
Bologna
-
-
Sampdoria
21 Mar 202112:00 am
Sampdoria
- -
Torino
21 Mar 2021 12:00 am
Sampdoria
-
-
Torino
3 Apr 202112:00 am
AC Milan
- -
Sampdoria
3 Apr 2021 12:00 am
AC Milan
-
-
Sampdoria
11 Apr 202112:00 am
Sampdoria
- -
Napoli
11 Apr 2021 12:00 am
Sampdoria
-
-
Napoli
18 Apr 202112:00 am
Sampdoria
- -
Verona
18 Apr 2021 12:00 am
Sampdoria
-
-
Verona
21 Apr 202112:00 am
Crotone
- -
Sampdoria
21 Apr 2021 12:00 am
Crotone
-
-
Sampdoria
25 Apr 202112:00 am
Sassuolo
- -
Sampdoria
25 Apr 2021 12:00 am
Sassuolo
-
-
Sampdoria
2 Mag 202112:00 am
Sampdoria
- -
AS Roma
2 Mag 2021 12:00 am
Sampdoria
-
-
AS Roma
9 Mag 202112:00 am
Inter
- -
Sampdoria
9 Mag 2021 12:00 am
Inter
-
-
Sampdoria
12 Mag 202112:00 am
Sampdoria
- -
Spezia
12 Mag 2021 12:00 am
Sampdoria
-
-
Spezia
16 Mag 202112:00 am
Udinese
- -
Sampdoria
16 Mag 2021 12:00 am
Udinese
-
-
Sampdoria
23 Mag 202112:00 am
Sampdoria
- -
Parma
23 Mag 2021 12:00 am
Sampdoria
-
-
Parma
26 Nov 20205:00 pm
Sampdoria
1 3
Genoa
26 Nov 2020 5:00 pm
Sampdoria
1
3
Genoa
22 Nov 20203:00 pm
Sampdoria
1 2
Bologna
22 Nov 2020 3:00 pm
Sampdoria
1
2
Bologna
7 Nov 20203:00 pm
Cagliari
2 0
Sampdoria
7 Nov 2020 3:00 pm
Cagliari
2
0
Sampdoria
1 Nov 20208:45 pm
Sampdoria
1 1
Genoa
1 Nov 2020 8:45 pm
Sampdoria
1
1
Genoa
27 Ott 20202:00 pm
Sampdoria
1 0
Salernitana
27 Ott 2020 2:00 pm
Sampdoria
1
0
Salernitana
24 Ott 20202:00 pm
Atalanta
1 3
Sampdoria
24 Ott 2020 2:00 pm
Atalanta
1
3
Sampdoria
17 Ott 20205:00 pm
Sampdoria
3 0
Lazio
17 Ott 2020 5:00 pm
Sampdoria
3
0
Lazio
2 Ott 20207:45 pm
Fiorentina
1 2
Sampdoria
2 Ott 2020 7:45 pm
Fiorentina
1
2
Sampdoria
26 Set 20205:00 pm
Sampdoria
2 3
Benevento
26 Set 2020 5:00 pm
Sampdoria
2
3
Benevento
20 Set 20207:45 pm
Juventus
3 0
Sampdoria
20 Set 2020 7:45 pm
Juventus
3
0
Sampdoria
GiocatorePosizione
E. AuderoPortiere99810000161
L. AvogadriPortiere00000000
N. RavagliaPortiere00000000
GiocatorePosizione
A. CandrevaCentrocampista764780000002
A. FerrariDifensore11900000000
A. La GuminaAttaccante311080001000
A. PalumboCentrocampista1060000000
Adrien SilvaCentrocampista622123000000
Albin EkdalCentrocampista997222000000
Bartosz BereszyńskiDifensore998101000000
F. BonazzoliAttaccante221320000001
F. DepaoliDifensore21760000000
F. QuagliarellaAttaccante875951004100
Gastón Exequiel Ramírez PereyraCentrocampista853973000001
J. ChabotDifensore0000000000
J. JanktoCentrocampista976223002001
K. AskildsenCentrocampista211110000000
K. BaldéAttaccante411241000001
Kaique RochaDifensore11900000000
Karlo Letica11900000000
L. CapezziCentrocampista0000000000
L. TonelliDifensore875905000000
M. DamsgaardCentrocampista954940001001
M. GabbiadiniAttaccante21920000000
M. LérisCentrocampista822071000000
M. YoshidaDifensore976762000000
Morten ThorsbyCentrocampista1087574002000
N. PrelecAttaccante0000000000
O. ColleyDifensore443600001000
R. Vieira NanCentrocampista0000000000
T. AugelloDifensore886641011001
V. ReginiDifensore321670000010
V. VerreCentrocampista933710002001
Pre-season window
Arrivals
GiocatoreClub OutData di nascitaTransfer DateFee
Ott 5, 2020
player photo
Adrien Silva
Centrocampista
Mar 15, 1989Ott 3, 2020
player photo
K. Baldé
Attaccante
Mar 8, 1995Ott 1, 2020Loan
player photo
A. Candreva
Centrocampista
Feb 28, 1987Set 25, 2020Loan
player photo
T. Augello
Difensore
Ago 30, 1994Set 1, 2020
player photo
A. Palumbo
Centrocampista
Ago 6, 1996Set 1, 2020
player photo
K. Askildsen
Centrocampista
Stabaek
Gen 9, 2001Set 1, 2020€ 2.5M
Juventus U23
Set 1, 2020
Juventus U23
Set 1, 2020
player photo
L. Tonelli
Difensore
Gen 17, 1990Set 1, 2020€ 2.5M
player photo
V. Verre
Centrocampista
Gen 11, 1994Set 1, 2020
Internazionale U19
Set 1, 2020€ 400K
player photo
L. Capezzi
Centrocampista
Mar 28, 1995Set 1, 2020
Dic 12, 1988Set 1, 2020
player photo
V. Regini
Difensore
Set 9, 1990Set 1, 2020
player photo
M. Yoshida
Difensore
Ago 24, 1988Set 1, 2020Free
player photo
M. Bahlouli
Centrocampista
Cosenza
Feb 17, 2000Lug 1, 2020
Departures
GiocatoreClub InData di nascitaTransfer DateFee
Foggia
Ott 12, 2020Loan
Ott 5, 2020Loan
player photo
A. Palumbo
Centrocampista
Ago 6, 1996Ott 5, 2020Loan
player photo
F. Bonazzoli
Attaccante
Mag 21, 1997Ott 5, 2020Loan
Imolese
Ott 5, 2020Loan
Ott 5, 2020Loan
Ott 5, 2020Loan
player photo
R. Vieira Nan
Centrocampista
Lug 19, 1998Ott 3, 2020Loan
player photo
F. Depaoli
Difensore
Apr 24, 1997Ott 2, 2020Loan
Ott 1, 2020Loan
player photo
L. Capezzi
Centrocampista
Mar 28, 1995Set 29, 2020
Set 28, 2020Loan
player photo
V. Belec
Portiere
Giu 6, 1990Set 25, 2020
player photo
J. Chabot
Difensore
Feb 12, 1998Set 24, 2020Loan
Pistoiese
Set 23, 2020Loan
Dic 16, 1994Set 17, 2020Loan
Grosseto
Set 17, 2020Loan
Casertana
Set 12, 2020Loan
FC Andorra
Set 12, 2020
Ravenna
Set 9, 2020Loan
player photo
G. Caprari
Attaccante
Lug 30, 1993Set 4, 2020Loan
Boca Juniors
Set 1, 2020
player photo
A. Seculin
Portiere
Lug 14, 1990Set 1, 2020
player photo
Karol Linetty
Centrocampista
Feb 2, 1995Set 1, 2020€ 7.5M
player photo
W. Falcone
Portiere
Apr 12, 1995Set 1, 2020Loan
Zaglebie Lubin
Ago 15, 2020
NEC Nijmegen
Lug 15, 2020
P