Fiorentina

Nazione
Creata1926
Stadio Stadio Artemio Franchi
##Portieri
P. Terracciano
Età 30 Nazione
F. Brancolini
Età 19 Nazione
Simone Ghidotti
Età 20 Nazione
B. Drągowski
Età 23 Nazione
##Difensori
G. Pezzella
Età 29 Nazione
Pol Lirola
Età 23 Nazione
L. Venuti
Età 25 Nazione
C. Dalle Mura
Età 18 Nazione
F. Ponsi
Età 19 Nazione
Igor
Età 22 Nazione
E. Dutu
Età 19 Nazione
J. Illanes
Età 23 Nazione
Federico Ceccherini
Età 28 Nazione
L. Martínez
Età 24 Nazione
José Martín Cáceres Silva
Età 33 Nazione
Cristiano Biraghi
Età 28 Nazione
N. Milenković
Età 23 Nazione
##Centrocampisti
Borja Valero
Età 35 Nazione
F. Ribéry
Età 37 Nazione
R. Saponara
Età 28 Nazione
Tòfol Montiel
Età 20 Nazione
E. Pulgar
Età 26 Nazione
V. Eysseric
Età 28 Nazione
Sebastián Carlos Cristóforo Pepe
Età 27 Nazione
S. Amrabat
Età 24 Nazione
A. Duncan
Età 27 Nazione
Giacomo Bonaventura
Età 31 Nazione
G. Castrovilli
Età 23 Nazione
##Attaccanti
J. Maganjić
Età 21 Nazione
C. Kouamé
Età 22 Nazione
Patrick Cutrone
Età 22 Nazione
Federico Chiesa
Età 23 Nazione
Dušan Vlahović
Età 20 Nazione
29 Nov 20203:00 pm
AC Milan
- -
Fiorentina
29 Nov 2020 3:00 pm
AC Milan
-
-
Fiorentina
7 Dic 20208:45 pm
Fiorentina
- -
Genoa
7 Dic 2020 8:45 pm
Fiorentina
-
-
Genoa
13 Dic 20203:00 pm
Atalanta
- -
Fiorentina
13 Dic 2020 3:00 pm
Atalanta
-
-
Fiorentina
16 Dic 20208:45 pm
Fiorentina
- -
Sassuolo
16 Dic 2020 8:45 pm
Fiorentina
-
-
Sassuolo
19 Dic 20203:00 pm
Fiorentina
- -
Verona
19 Dic 2020 3:00 pm
Fiorentina
-
-
Verona
22 Dic 20208:45 pm
Juventus
- -
Fiorentina
22 Dic 2020 8:45 pm
Juventus
-
-
Fiorentina
3 Gen 20213:00 pm
Fiorentina
- -
Bologna
3 Gen 2021 3:00 pm
Fiorentina
-
-
Bologna
6 Gen 20213:00 pm
Lazio
- -
Fiorentina
6 Gen 2021 3:00 pm
Lazio
-
-
Fiorentina
10 Gen 202112:00 am
Fiorentina
- -
Cagliari
10 Gen 2021 12:00 am
Fiorentina
-
-
Cagliari
17 Gen 202112:00 am
Napoli
- -
Fiorentina
17 Gen 2021 12:00 am
Napoli
-
-
Fiorentina
24 Gen 202112:00 am
Fiorentina
- -
Crotone
24 Gen 2021 12:00 am
Fiorentina
-
-
Crotone
31 Gen 202112:00 am
Torino
- -
Fiorentina
31 Gen 2021 12:00 am
Torino
-
-
Fiorentina
7 Feb 202112:00 am
Fiorentina
- -
Inter
7 Feb 2021 12:00 am
Fiorentina
-
-
Inter
14 Feb 202112:00 am
Sampdoria
- -
Fiorentina
14 Feb 2021 12:00 am
Sampdoria
-
-
Fiorentina
21 Feb 202112:00 am
Fiorentina
- -
Spezia
21 Feb 2021 12:00 am
Fiorentina
-
-
Spezia
28 Feb 202112:00 am
Udinese
- -
Fiorentina
28 Feb 2021 12:00 am
Udinese
-
-
Fiorentina
3 Mar 202112:00 am
Fiorentina
- -
AS Roma
3 Mar 2021 12:00 am
Fiorentina
-
-
AS Roma
7 Mar 202112:00 am
Fiorentina
- -
Parma
7 Mar 2021 12:00 am
Fiorentina
-
-
Parma
14 Mar 202112:00 am
Benevento
- -
Fiorentina
14 Mar 2021 12:00 am
Benevento
-
-
Fiorentina
21 Mar 202112:00 am
Fiorentina
- -
AC Milan
21 Mar 2021 12:00 am
Fiorentina
-
-
AC Milan
3 Apr 202112:00 am
Genoa
- -
Fiorentina
3 Apr 2021 12:00 am
Genoa
-
-
Fiorentina
11 Apr 202112:00 am
Fiorentina
- -
Atalanta
11 Apr 2021 12:00 am
Fiorentina
-
-
Atalanta
18 Apr 202112:00 am
Sassuolo
- -
Fiorentina
18 Apr 2021 12:00 am
Sassuolo
-
-
Fiorentina
21 Apr 202112:00 am
Verona
- -
Fiorentina
21 Apr 2021 12:00 am
Verona
-
-
Fiorentina
25 Apr 202112:00 am
Fiorentina
- -
Juventus
25 Apr 2021 12:00 am
Fiorentina
-
-
Juventus
2 Mag 202112:00 am
Bologna
- -
Fiorentina
2 Mag 2021 12:00 am
Bologna
-
-
Fiorentina
9 Mag 202112:00 am
Fiorentina
- -
Lazio
9 Mag 2021 12:00 am
Fiorentina
-
-
Lazio
12 Mag 202112:00 am
Cagliari
- -
Fiorentina
12 Mag 2021 12:00 am
Cagliari
-
-
Fiorentina
16 Mag 202112:00 am
Fiorentina
- -
Napoli
16 Mag 2021 12:00 am
Fiorentina
-
-
Napoli
23 Mag 202112:00 am
Crotone
- -
Fiorentina
23 Mag 2021 12:00 am
Crotone
-
-
Fiorentina
25 Nov 20205:30 pm
Udinese
0 1
Fiorentina
25 Nov 2020 5:30 pm
Udinese
0
1
Fiorentina
22 Nov 202012:30 pm
Fiorentina
0 1
Benevento
22 Nov 2020 12:30 pm
Fiorentina
0
1
Benevento
7 Nov 20208:45 pm
Parma
0 0
Fiorentina
7 Nov 2020 8:45 pm
Parma
0
0
Fiorentina
1 Nov 20206:00 pm
AS Roma
2 0
Fiorentina
1 Nov 2020 6:00 pm
AS Roma
2
0
Fiorentina
28 Ott 20205:30 pm
Fiorentina
2 1
Padova
28 Ott 2020 5:30 pm
Fiorentina
2
1
Padova
25 Ott 20206:00 pm
Fiorentina
3 2
Udinese
25 Ott 2020 6:00 pm
Fiorentina
3
2
Udinese
18 Ott 20202:00 pm
Spezia
2 2
Fiorentina
18 Ott 2020 2:00 pm
Spezia
2
2
Fiorentina
2 Ott 20207:45 pm
Fiorentina
1 2
Sampdoria
2 Ott 2020 7:45 pm
Fiorentina
1
2
Sampdoria
26 Set 20207:45 pm
Inter
4 3
Fiorentina
26 Set 2020 7:45 pm
Inter
4
3
Fiorentina
19 Set 20205:00 pm
Fiorentina
1 0
Torino
19 Set 2020 5:00 pm
Fiorentina
1
0
Torino
GiocatorePosizione
B. DrągowskiPortiere88720000132
F. BrancoliniPortiere00000000
P. TerraccianoPortiere2218000011
GiocatorePosizione
A. DuncanCentrocampista532520000000
Antonio BarrecaDifensore11780000000
Borja ValeroCentrocampista411380000000
C. Dalle MuraDifensore0000000000
C. KouaméAttaccante1064660001000
Cristiano BiraghiDifensore1098203001003
Dušan VlahovićAttaccante954820001000
E. DutuDifensore0000000000
E. PulgarCentrocampista733712000000
F. PonsiDifensore0000000000
F. RibéryCentrocampista764881000002
Federico CeccheriniDifensore332701000010
Federico ChiesaAttaccante332410001001
G. CastrovilliCentrocampista1097392004001
G. PezzellaDifensore442680001000
Giacomo BonaventuraCentrocampista764521000001
IgorDifensore532770000000
J. IllanesDifensore0000000000
José CallejónAttaccante432350001000
José Martín Cáceres SilvaDifensore887392000000
L. MartínezDifensore322300010000
L. VenutiDifensore421740001000
N. MilenkovićDifensore10109002001001
Patrick CutroneAttaccante1012140000001
Pol LirolaDifensore833503000001
R. SaponaraCentrocampista311160000000
S. AmrabatCentrocampista886900000000
Tòfol MontielCentrocampista1000001000
V. EyssericCentrocampista10300000000
Pre-season window
Arrivals
GiocatoreClub OutData di nascitaTransfer DateFee
Feb 11, 1987Ott 5, 2020Free
River Plate
Mag 10, 1996Ott 5, 2020€ 6M
Mar 18, 1995Ott 5, 2020Loan
player photo
Borja Valero
Centrocampista
Gen 12, 1985Set 16, 2020
player photo
Giacomo Bonaventura
Centrocampista
Ago 22, 1989Set 8, 2020Free
Set 1, 1992Set 1, 2020
player photo
C. Kouamé
Attaccante
Dic 6, 1997Set 1, 2020€ 11M
player photo
S. Amrabat
Centrocampista
Ago 21, 1996Set 1, 2020
player photo
V. Eysseric
Centrocampista
Mar 25, 1992Set 1, 2020
player photo
R. Saponara
Centrocampista
Dic 21, 1991Set 1, 2020
player photo
J. Illanes
Difensore
Mar 10, 1997Set 1, 2020
Pergolettese
Mar 19, 2000Set 1, 2020
player photo
Pol Lirola
Difensore
Ago 13, 1997Set 1, 2020€ 11M
player photo
A. Duncan
Centrocampista
Mar 10, 1993Set 1, 2020€ 15M
player photo
J. Maganjić
Attaccante
Istra 1961
Gen 6, 1999Ago 31, 2020
Ago 23, 1993Ago 4, 2020
player photo
Tòfol Montiel
Centrocampista
Vitoria Setubal
Apr 11, 2000Ago 3, 2020
Lug 1, 2020
Robur Siena
Lug 1, 2020
Departures
GiocatoreClub InData di nascitaTransfer DateFee
Dubrava Zagreb
Ott 15, 2020Loan
Mag 11, 1992Ott 5, 2020Loan
Ott 25, 1997Ott 5, 2020Loan
Pergolettese
Ott 5, 2020Loan
Ott 2, 2020
Mlada Boleslav
Ott 2, 2020Loan
Gubbio
Ott 1, 2020Loan
player photo
K. Boateng
Attaccante
Mar 6, 1987Set 28, 2020
player photo
L. Ranieri
Difensore
Apr 23, 1999Set 25, 2020Loan
Cesena
Set 25, 2020Loan
player photo
J. Illanes
Difensore
Mar 10, 1997Set 23, 2020Loan
Set 22, 2020Loan
Pergolettese
Mar 19, 2000Set 22, 2020Loan
PRO Vercelli
Set 18, 2020Loan
player photo
Bryan Dabo
Centrocampista
Feb 18, 1992Set 15, 2020
player photo
M. Benassi
Centrocampista
Set 8, 1994Set 12, 2020Loan
Lausanne
Set 11, 2020Loan
player photo
R. Sottil
Attaccante
Giu 3, 1999Set 10, 2020Loan
Set 6, 2020Loan
Ravenna
Set 6, 2020Loan
Ravenna
Set 6, 2020Loan
Set 8, 1993Set 1, 2020
player photo
J. Veretout
Centrocampista
Mar 1, 1993Set 1, 2020€ 16M
player photo
S. Żurkowski
Centrocampista
Set 25, 1997Set 1, 2020Loan
player photo
A. Terzić
Difensore
Ago 17, 1999Set 1, 2020Loan
Lug 5, 1995Set 1, 2020€ 12M
player photo
R. Ghezzal
Centrocampista
Mag 9, 1992Set 1, 2020
Apr 9, 2000Set 1, 2020Loan
player photo
G. Gori
Attaccante
Feb 13, 1999Set 1, 2020Loan
Set 1, 2020Loan
Gen 4, 1999Set 1, 2020Loan
Pistoiese
Ago 31, 2020Loan
Petrolul Ploiesti
Ago 22, 2020Free
Vitesse
Lug 21, 2020Loan
P