Spezia

Nazione
Creata1906
Stadio Stadio Alberto Picco
##Portieri
J. Zoet
Età 29 Nazione
T. Krapikas
Età 21 Nazione
Rafael
Età 38 Nazione
Axel Desjardins
Età 20 Nazione
##Difensori
L. Vignali
Età 24 Nazione
J. Ramos
Età 24 Nazione
R. Marchizza
Età 22 Nazione
J. Sala
Età 28 Nazione
E. Capradossi
Età 24 Nazione
F. Mattiello
Età 25 Nazione
C. Terzi
Età 36 Nazione
S. Bastoni
Età 24 Nazione
Salvador Ferrer
Età 22 Nazione
J. Chabot
Età 22 Nazione
M. Erlić
Età 22 Nazione
A. Ismajli
Età 24 Nazione
C. Dell'Orco
Età 26 Nazione
##Centrocampisti
G. Acampora
Età 26 Nazione
L. Mora
Età 32 Nazione
M. Ricci
Età 26 Nazione
L. Agoume
Età 18 Nazione
P. Bartolomei
Età 31 Nazione
N. Estévez
Età 25 Nazione
G. Maggiore
Età 22 Nazione
T. Pobega
Età 21 Nazione
A. Deiola
Età 25 Nazione
K. Agudelo
Età 22 Nazione
Léo Sena
Età 24 Nazione
##Attaccanti
A. Galabinov
Età 32 Nazione
E. Gyasi
Età 26 Nazione
G. Mastinu
Età 29 Nazione
Diego Farias
Età 30 Nazione
R. Piccoli
Età 19 Nazione
D. Verde
Età 24 Nazione
29 Nov 20206:00 pm
Cagliari
- -
Spezia
29 Nov 2020 6:00 pm
Cagliari
-
-
Spezia
5 Dic 20203:00 pm
Spezia
- -
Lazio
5 Dic 2020 3:00 pm
Spezia
-
-
Lazio
12 Dic 20203:00 pm
Crotone
- -
Spezia
12 Dic 2020 3:00 pm
Crotone
-
-
Spezia
16 Dic 20208:45 pm
Spezia
- -
Bologna
16 Dic 2020 8:45 pm
Spezia
-
-
Bologna
20 Dic 20203:00 pm
Inter
- -
Spezia
20 Dic 2020 3:00 pm
Inter
-
-
Spezia
23 Dic 20208:45 pm
Spezia
- -
Genoa
23 Dic 2020 8:45 pm
Spezia
-
-
Genoa
3 Gen 20213:00 pm
Spezia
- -
Verona
3 Gen 2021 3:00 pm
Spezia
-
-
Verona
6 Gen 20216:00 pm
Napoli
- -
Spezia
6 Gen 2021 6:00 pm
Napoli
-
-
Spezia
10 Gen 202112:00 am
Spezia
- -
Sampdoria
10 Gen 2021 12:00 am
Spezia
-
-
Sampdoria
17 Gen 202112:00 am
Torino
- -
Spezia
17 Gen 2021 12:00 am
Torino
-
-
Spezia
24 Gen 202112:00 am
AS Roma
- -
Spezia
24 Gen 2021 12:00 am
AS Roma
-
-
Spezia
31 Gen 202112:00 am
Spezia
- -
Udinese
31 Gen 2021 12:00 am
Spezia
-
-
Udinese
7 Feb 202112:00 am
Sassuolo
- -
Spezia
7 Feb 2021 12:00 am
Sassuolo
-
-
Spezia
14 Feb 202112:00 am
Spezia
- -
AC Milan
14 Feb 2021 12:00 am
Spezia
-
-
AC Milan
21 Feb 202112:00 am
Fiorentina
- -
Spezia
21 Feb 2021 12:00 am
Fiorentina
-
-
Spezia
28 Feb 202112:00 am
Spezia
- -
Parma
28 Feb 2021 12:00 am
Spezia
-
-
Parma
3 Mar 202112:00 am
Juventus
- -
Spezia
3 Mar 2021 12:00 am
Juventus
-
-
Spezia
7 Mar 202112:00 am
Spezia
- -
Benevento
7 Mar 2021 12:00 am
Spezia
-
-
Benevento
14 Mar 202112:00 am
Atalanta
- -
Spezia
14 Mar 2021 12:00 am
Atalanta
-
-
Spezia
21 Mar 202112:00 am
Spezia
- -
Cagliari
21 Mar 2021 12:00 am
Spezia
-
-
Cagliari
3 Apr 202112:00 am
Lazio
- -
Spezia
3 Apr 2021 12:00 am
Lazio
-
-
Spezia
11 Apr 202112:00 am
Spezia
- -
Crotone
11 Apr 2021 12:00 am
Spezia
-
-
Crotone
18 Apr 202112:00 am
Bologna
- -
Spezia
18 Apr 2021 12:00 am
Bologna
-
-
Spezia
21 Apr 202112:00 am
Spezia
- -
Inter
21 Apr 2021 12:00 am
Spezia
-
-
Inter
25 Apr 202112:00 am
Genoa
- -
Spezia
25 Apr 2021 12:00 am
Genoa
-
-
Spezia
2 Mag 202112:00 am
Verona
- -
Spezia
2 Mag 2021 12:00 am
Verona
-
-
Spezia
9 Mag 202112:00 am
Spezia
- -
Napoli
9 Mag 2021 12:00 am
Spezia
-
-
Napoli
12 Mag 202112:00 am
Sampdoria
- -
Spezia
12 Mag 2021 12:00 am
Sampdoria
-
-
Spezia
16 Mag 202112:00 am
Spezia
- -
Torino
16 Mag 2021 12:00 am
Spezia
-
-
Torino
23 Mag 202112:00 am
Spezia
- -
AS Roma
23 Mag 2021 12:00 am
Spezia
-
-
AS Roma
25 Nov 20205:30 pm
Spezia
2 4
Bologna
25 Nov 2020 5:30 pm
Spezia
2
4
Bologna
DTS
21 Nov 20206:00 pm
Spezia
0 0
Atalanta
21 Nov 2020 6:00 pm
Spezia
0
0
Atalanta
7 Nov 20206:00 pm
Benevento
0 3
Spezia
7 Nov 2020 6:00 pm
Benevento
0
3
Spezia
1 Nov 20203:00 pm
Spezia
1 4
Juventus
1 Nov 2020 3:00 pm
Spezia
1
4
Juventus
28 Ott 20203:00 pm
Cittadella
0 2
Spezia
28 Ott 2020 3:00 pm
Cittadella
0
2
Spezia
25 Ott 20203:00 pm
Parma
2 2
Spezia
25 Ott 2020 3:00 pm
Parma
2
2
Spezia
18 Ott 20202:00 pm
Spezia
2 2
Fiorentina
18 Ott 2020 2:00 pm
Spezia
2
2
Fiorentina
4 Ott 20205:00 pm
AC Milan
3 0
Spezia
4 Ott 2020 5:00 pm
AC Milan
3
0
Spezia
30 Set 20205:00 pm
Udinese
0 2
Spezia
30 Set 2020 5:00 pm
Udinese
0
2
Spezia
27 Set 202011:30 am
Spezia
1 4
Sassuolo
27 Set 2020 11:30 am
Spezia
1
4
Sassuolo
GiocatorePosizione
Angelo da CostaPortiere1112000020
Axel DesjardinsPortiere00000000
Ivan ProvedelPortiere5545000063
J. ZoetPortiere2215310040
Łukasz SkorupskiPortiere00000000
RafaelPortiere2111700030
T. KrapikasPortiere119000001
GiocatorePosizione
A. BaldurssonCentrocampista0000000000
A. CalabresiDifensore0000000000
A. DeiolaCentrocampista532161000000
A. GalabinovAttaccante332130003000
A. HickeyDifensore10230000000
A. IsmajliDifensore20141000000
A. PoliCentrocampista10530000000
C. Dell'OrcoDifensore622760000000
C. TerziDifensore664992100001
D. VerdeAttaccante653410002000
Diego FariasAttaccante633071001000
Dion Ruffo LuciCentrocampista0000000000
E. GyasiAttaccante976231000002
E. VignatoAttaccante11670000001
F. MattielloDifensore10350000000
G. AcamporaCentrocampista211210000000
G. MaggioreCentrocampista322030000000
G. MedelCentrocampista11971000000
I. M'bayeDifensore0000000000
J. ChabotDifensore975752001000
J. RamosDifensore221801000000
J. SalaDifensore442871000000
J. SchoutenCentrocampista0000000000
K. AgudeloCentrocampista733391001000
L. AgoumeCentrocampista21980000000
L. De SilvestriDifensore111200000000
L. MoraCentrocampista411280000000
L. VignaliDifensore221450000000
Léo SenaCentrocampista20380000000
M. ErlićDifensore432930000000
M. RicciCentrocampista886572000001
M'Bala Nzola543870002001
Mattias SvanbergCentrocampista11670000000
Musa BarrowAttaccante111110001000
N. DomínguezCentrocampista11821000000
N. EstévezCentrocampista522333000001
N. SansoneAttaccante10531000000
Nehuén PazDifensore0000000000
P. BartolomeiCentrocampista533031000001
R. MarchizzaDifensore311330000000
R. PalacioAttaccante10380000000
R. PiccoliAttaccante422100000000
R. SorianoCentrocampista111201000001
Riccardo OrsoliniAttaccante111200001000
S. BastoniDifensore553691000001
Salvador FerrerDifensore744332000001
Simone RabbiAttaccante1090000000
Stefano DenswilDifensore111200000000
T. PobegaCentrocampista764201002000
T. TomiyasuDifensore111200000000
Pre-season window
Arrivals
GiocatoreClub OutData di nascitaTransfer DateFee
Ott 7, 2020Free
Mar 17, 1994Ott 5, 2020
player photo
Léo Sena
Centrocampista
Atletico-MG
Dic 31, 1995Ott 1, 2020Loan
player photo
J. Chabot
Difensore
Feb 12, 1998Set 24, 2020Loan
player photo
L. Agoume
Centrocampista
Feb 9, 2002Set 24, 2020Loan
player photo
T. Pobega
Centrocampista
Lug 15, 1999Set 23, 2020Loan
player photo
D. Verde
Attaccante
Giu 20, 1996Set 22, 2020Loan
player photo
A. Deiola
Centrocampista
Ago 1, 1995Set 22, 2020Loan
player photo
Diego Farias
Attaccante
Mag 10, 1990Set 22, 2020Loan
player photo
N. Estévez
Centrocampista
Estudiantes L.P.
Nov 14, 1995Set 21, 2020Loan
player photo
Rafael
Portiere
Mar 3, 1982Set 17, 2020Free
player photo
K. Agudelo
Centrocampista
Nov 14, 1998Set 16, 2020Loan
player photo
R. Piccoli
Attaccante
Atalanta U19
Gen 27, 2001Set 15, 2020Loan
Lug 14, 1995Set 15, 2020Loan
player photo
A. Ismajli
Difensore
Set 30, 1996Set 14, 2020
Feb 10, 1994Set 11, 2020Loan
player photo
J. Zoet
Portiere
Gen 6, 1991Set 8, 2020
player photo
J. Sala
Difensore
Dic 5, 1991Set 5, 2020
Internazionale U19
Set 1, 2020
Olhanense
Lug 1, 2020
Imolese
Lug 1, 2020
Heracles
Lug 1, 2020
Departures
GiocatoreClub InData di nascitaTransfer DateFee
Gen 13, 2000Ott 5, 2020Loan
Turris
Ott 5, 2020
Casertana
Set 23, 2020Loan
Set 22, 2020Loan
Imolese
Set 19, 2020Loan
Set 18, 2020Loan
Odense
Set 13, 2020Loan
player photo
T. Awua
Centrocampista
Apr 24, 1998Set 8, 2020Loan
Vis Pesaro
Set 3, 2020
player photo
T. Augello
Difensore
Ago 30, 1994Set 1, 2020
Set 1, 2020
Temperley
Set 1, 2020
Robur Siena
Set 1, 2020
Set 1, 2020
player photo
S. Scuffet
Portiere
Mag 31, 1996Set 1, 2020
Dic 21, 1995Set 1, 2020
player photo
A. Di Gaudio
Attaccante
Ago 16, 1989Set 1, 2020
player photo
L. Vitale
Difensore
Ott 5, 1987Set 1, 2020
player photo
F. Ricci
Attaccante
Mag 27, 1994Ago 31, 2020
Pergolettese
Ago 17, 2020Loan
NAC Breda
Ago 14, 2020
Heracles
Lug 2, 2020
P