Atalanta

Nazione
Creata1907
Stadio Gewiss Stadium
##Portieri
B. Radunović
Età 24 Nazione
M. Carnesecchi
Età 20 Nazione
F. Rossi
Età 29 Nazione
M. Sportiello
Età 28 Nazione
P. Gollini
Età 25 Nazione
##Difensori
R. Bellanova
Età 20 Nazione
Rodrigo Guth
Età 20 Nazione
Rafael Tolói
Età 30 Nazione
B. Šutalo
Età 20 Nazione
J. Palomino
Età 30 Nazione
Robin Gosens
Età 26 Nazione
M. Caldara
Età 26 Nazione
C. Romero
Età 22 Nazione
Berat Djimsiti
Età 27 Nazione
C. Piccini
Età 28 Nazione
Johan Andrés Mojica Palacio
Età 28 Nazione
F. Depaoli
Età 23 Nazione
Hans Hateboer
Età 26 Nazione
M. Ruggeri
Età 18 Nazione
Giorgio Scalvini
Età 16 Nazione
##Centrocampisti
J. Da Riva
Età 20 Nazione
Alejandro Darío Gómez
Età 32 Nazione
Remo Freuler
Età 28 Nazione
Marten de Roon
Età 29 Nazione
Ruslan Malinovskyi
Età 27 Nazione
M. Pessina
Età 23 Nazione
Aleksey Miranchuk
Età 25 Nazione
J. Iličić
Età 32 Nazione
Mario Pašalić
Età 25 Nazione
##Attaccanti
S. Lammers
Età 23 Nazione
Luis Fernando Muriel Fruto
Età 29 Nazione
A. Traoré
Età 18 Nazione
Duván Esteban Zapata Banguera
Età 29 Nazione
28 Nov 20208:45 pm
Atalanta
- -
Verona
28 Nov 2020 8:45 pm
Atalanta
-
-
Verona
1 Dic 20209:00 pm
Atalanta
- -
FC Midtjylland
1 Dic 2020 9:00 pm
Atalanta
-
-
FC Midtjylland
6 Dic 20203:00 pm
Udinese
- -
Atalanta
6 Dic 2020 3:00 pm
Udinese
-
-
Atalanta
9 Dic 20206:55 pm
Ajax
- -
Atalanta
9 Dic 2020 6:55 pm
Ajax
-
-
Atalanta
13 Dic 20203:00 pm
Atalanta
- -
Fiorentina
13 Dic 2020 3:00 pm
Atalanta
-
-
Fiorentina
16 Dic 20206:30 pm
Juventus
- -
Atalanta
16 Dic 2020 6:30 pm
Juventus
-
-
Atalanta
20 Dic 20206:00 pm
Atalanta
- -
AS Roma
20 Dic 2020 6:00 pm
Atalanta
-
-
AS Roma
23 Dic 20208:45 pm
Bologna
- -
Atalanta
23 Dic 2020 8:45 pm
Bologna
-
-
Atalanta
3 Gen 20213:00 pm
Atalanta
- -
Sassuolo
3 Gen 2021 3:00 pm
Atalanta
-
-
Sassuolo
6 Gen 20213:00 pm
Atalanta
- -
Parma
6 Gen 2021 3:00 pm
Atalanta
-
-
Parma
10 Gen 202112:00 am
Benevento
- -
Atalanta
10 Gen 2021 12:00 am
Benevento
-
-
Atalanta
17 Gen 202112:00 am
Atalanta
- -
Genoa
17 Gen 2021 12:00 am
Atalanta
-
-
Genoa
24 Gen 202112:00 am
AC Milan
- -
Atalanta
24 Gen 2021 12:00 am
AC Milan
-
-
Atalanta
31 Gen 202112:00 am
Atalanta
- -
Lazio
31 Gen 2021 12:00 am
Atalanta
-
-
Lazio
7 Feb 202112:00 am
Atalanta
- -
Torino
7 Feb 2021 12:00 am
Atalanta
-
-
Torino
14 Feb 202112:00 am
Cagliari
- -
Atalanta
14 Feb 2021 12:00 am
Cagliari
-
-
Atalanta
21 Feb 202112:00 am
Atalanta
- -
Napoli
21 Feb 2021 12:00 am
Atalanta
-
-
Napoli
28 Feb 202112:00 am
Sampdoria
- -
Atalanta
28 Feb 2021 12:00 am
Sampdoria
-
-
Atalanta
3 Mar 202112:00 am
Atalanta
- -
Crotone
3 Mar 2021 12:00 am
Atalanta
-
-
Crotone
7 Mar 202112:00 am
Inter
- -
Atalanta
7 Mar 2021 12:00 am
Inter
-
-
Atalanta
14 Mar 202112:00 am
Atalanta
- -
Spezia
14 Mar 2021 12:00 am
Atalanta
-
-
Spezia
21 Mar 202112:00 am
Verona
- -
Atalanta
21 Mar 2021 12:00 am
Verona
-
-
Atalanta
3 Apr 202112:00 am
Atalanta
- -
Udinese
3 Apr 2021 12:00 am
Atalanta
-
-
Udinese
11 Apr 202112:00 am
Fiorentina
- -
Atalanta
11 Apr 2021 12:00 am
Fiorentina
-
-
Atalanta
18 Apr 202112:00 am
Atalanta
- -
Juventus
18 Apr 2021 12:00 am
Atalanta
-
-
Juventus
21 Apr 202112:00 am
AS Roma
- -
Atalanta
21 Apr 2021 12:00 am
AS Roma
-
-
Atalanta
25 Apr 202112:00 am
Atalanta
- -
Bologna
25 Apr 2021 12:00 am
Atalanta
-
-
Bologna
2 Mag 202112:00 am
Sassuolo
- -
Atalanta
2 Mag 2021 12:00 am
Sassuolo
-
-
Atalanta
9 Mag 202112:00 am
Parma
- -
Atalanta
9 Mag 2021 12:00 am
Parma
-
-
Atalanta
12 Mag 202112:00 am
Atalanta
- -
Benevento
12 Mag 2021 12:00 am
Atalanta
-
-
Benevento
16 Mag 202112:00 am
Genoa
- -
Atalanta
16 Mag 2021 12:00 am
Genoa
-
-
Atalanta
23 Mag 202112:00 am
Atalanta
- -
AC Milan
23 Mag 2021 12:00 am
Atalanta
-
-
AC Milan
25 Nov 20209:00 pm
Liverpool
0 2
Atalanta
25 Nov 2020 9:00 pm
Liverpool
0
2
Atalanta
21 Nov 20206:00 pm
Spezia
0 0
Atalanta
21 Nov 2020 6:00 pm
Spezia
0
0
Atalanta
8 Nov 20203:00 pm
Atalanta
1 1
Inter
8 Nov 2020 3:00 pm
Atalanta
1
1
Inter
3 Nov 20209:00 pm
Atalanta
0 5
Liverpool
3 Nov 2020 9:00 pm
Atalanta
0
5
Liverpool
31 Ott 20203:00 pm
Crotone
1 2
Atalanta
31 Ott 2020 3:00 pm
Crotone
1
2
Atalanta
27 Ott 20209:00 pm
Atalanta
2 2
Ajax
27 Ott 2020 9:00 pm
Atalanta
2
2
Ajax
24 Ott 20202:00 pm
Atalanta
1 3
Sampdoria
24 Ott 2020 2:00 pm
Atalanta
1
3
Sampdoria
21 Ott 20208:00 pm
FC Midtjylland
0 4
Atalanta
21 Ott 2020 8:00 pm
FC Midtjylland
0
4
Atalanta
17 Ott 20202:00 pm
Napoli
4 1
Atalanta
17 Ott 2020 2:00 pm
Napoli
4
1
Atalanta
4 Ott 202011:30 am
Atalanta
5 2
Cagliari
4 Ott 2020 11:30 am
Atalanta
5
2
Cagliari
30 Set 20207:45 pm
Lazio
1 4
Atalanta
30 Set 2020 7:45 pm
Lazio
1
4
Atalanta
26 Set 20202:00 pm
Torino
2 4
Atalanta
26 Set 2020 2:00 pm
Torino
2
4
Atalanta
GiocatorePosizione
B. RadunovićPortiere00000000
F. RossiPortiere00000000
M. CarnesecchiPortiere00000000
M. SportielloPortiere1010900000211
P. GolliniPortiere2218000002
GiocatorePosizione
A. TraoréAttaccante0000000000
Alejandro Darío GómezCentrocampista12128730005004
Aleksey MiranchukCentrocampista40520002000
B. ŠutaloDifensore421620000000
Berat DjimsitiDifensore1098104000000
C. PicciniDifensore10650000000
C. RomeroDifensore987442000002
Duván Esteban Zapata BangueraAttaccante1297880005103
F. DepaoliDifensore431840000000
Giorgio ScalviniDifensore0000000000
Hans HateboerDifensore1098091002001
J. Da RivaCentrocampista0000000000
J. IličićCentrocampista754521001001
J. PalominoDifensore965561000002
Johan Andrés Mojica PalacioDifensore932991000000
Luis Fernando Muriel FrutoAttaccante953500005002
M. CaldaraDifensore11451000000
M. PessinaCentrocampista622531000000
M. RuggeriDifensore21990000000
Mario PašalićCentrocampista1187021001002
Marten de RoonCentrocampista876371001000
Rafael TolóiDifensore11109282000000
Remo FreulerCentrocampista987262000001
Robin GosensDifensore987202002002
Ruslan MalinovskyiCentrocampista933822000002
S. LammersAttaccante811660002000
Simone Panada0000000000
Pre-season window
Arrivals
GiocatoreClub OutData di nascitaTransfer DateFee
player photo
F. Depaoli
Difensore
Apr 24, 1997Ott 2, 2020Loan
player photo
S. Lammers
Attaccante
Apr 30, 1997Set 22, 2020
Girona
Ago 21, 1992Set 22, 2020Loan
player photo
C. Piccini
Difensore
Set 26, 1992Set 9, 2020Loan
player photo
C. Romero
Difensore
Apr 27, 1998Set 5, 2020Loan
player photo
Aleksey Miranchuk
Centrocampista
Ott 17, 1995Set 4, 2020€ 14.5M
Lug 1, 2000Set 1, 2020
player photo
Mario Pašalić
Centrocampista
Feb 9, 1995Set 1, 2020€ 15M
player photo
M. Pessina
Centrocampista
Apr 21, 1997Set 1, 2020
Mag 26, 1996Set 1, 2020
player photo
D. Bettella
Difensore
Apr 7, 2000Set 1, 2020
player photo
S. Muratore
Centrocampista
Juventus U23
Mag 30, 1998Set 1, 2020€ 7M
Ago 2, 2020
Ago 2, 2020
Departures
GiocatoreClub InData di nascitaTransfer DateFee
player photo
M. Carraro
Centrocampista
Gen 9, 1998Ott 5, 2020Loan
Nov 10, 2000Ott 5, 2020Loan
player photo
J. Da Riva
Centrocampista
Ott 27, 2000Ott 5, 2020Loan
Ott 3, 2020Free
Ravenna
Set 30, 2020Loan
player photo
Arkadiusz Reca
Centrocampista
Giu 17, 1995Set 25, 2020Loan
player photo
N. Haas
Centrocampista
Gen 23, 1996Set 25, 2020Loan
Set 25, 2020Loan
player photo
M. Okoli
Difensore
Lug 13, 2001Set 25, 2020Loan
player photo
R. Gatti
Difensore
Mar 30, 1997Set 25, 2020
Set 24, 2020Loan
player photo
E. Colley
Centrocampista
Feb 1, 2000Set 24, 2020Loan
Apr 28, 1999Set 24, 2020Loan
Sibenik
Set 18, 2020Loan
player photo
F. Melegoni
Centrocampista
Feb 18, 1999Set 16, 2020Loan
Lug 14, 1995Set 15, 2020Loan
Set 15, 2020
Grosseto
Set 12, 2020Loan
Set 11, 2020Loan
player photo
L. Czyborra
Difensore
Mag 3, 1999Set 9, 2020Loan
Ravenna
Set 5, 2020Loan
Ravenna
Set 5, 2020Loan
player photo
A. Mallamo
Centrocampista
Mar 22, 1999Set 4, 2020Loan
Giana Erminio
Set 4, 2020Loan
player photo
T. Castagne
Difensore
Dic 5, 1995Set 3, 2020€ 22.5M
player photo
S. Muratore
Centrocampista
Mag 30, 1998Set 3, 2020Loan
player photo
A. Colpani
Centrocampista
Mag 11, 1999Set 1, 2020Loan
player photo
G. Mancini
Difensore
Apr 17, 1996Set 1, 2020€ 13M
Feb 17, 1991Set 1, 2020€ 3M
player photo
E. Berisha
Portiere
Mar 10, 1989Set 1, 2020€ 3.5M
player photo
L. Peli
Attaccante
Gen 24, 2000Set 1, 2020Loan
Vis Pesaro
Ago 31, 2020
Grosseto
Ago 31, 2020Loan
Ago 29, 2020Loan
Pistoiese
Ago 26, 2020Loan
Ago 25, 2020Loan
Ago 22, 2020
Gubbio
Ago 19, 2020
Viterbese
Ago 8, 2020
Ago 7, 2020Free
player photo
A. Tameze
Centrocampista
Feb 4, 1994Ago 4, 2020
P