Napoli

Nazione
Creata1904
Stadio Stadio San Paolo
##Portieri
A. Meret
Età 23 Nazione
N. Contini Baranovsky
Età 24 Nazione
D. Ospina
Età 32 Nazione
##Difensori
K. Malcuit
Età 29 Nazione
Mário Rui Silva Duarte
Età 29 Nazione
Nikola Maksimović
Età 29 Nazione
Giovanni Di Lorenzo
Età 27 Nazione
Elseid Hysaj
Età 26 Nazione
Kalidou Koulibaly
Età 29 Nazione
F. Ghoulam
Età 29 Nazione
Amir Rrahmani
Età 26 Nazione
K. Manolas
Età 29 Nazione
S. Luperto
Età 24 Nazione
##Centrocampisti
A. Ciciretti
Età 26 Nazione
D. Demme
Età 29 Nazione
Tiemoué Bakayoko
Età 26 Nazione
E. Elmas
Età 21 Nazione
Fabián Ruiz
Età 24 Nazione
Piotr Zieliński
Età 26 Nazione
Stanislav Lobotka
Età 26 Nazione
##Attaccanti
Amin Younes
Età 27 Nazione
V. Osimhen
Età 21 Nazione
Hirving Rodrigo Lozano Bahena
Età 25 Nazione
D. Mertens
Età 33 Nazione
Llorente
Età 35 Nazione
M. Politano
Età 27 Nazione
L. Insigne
Età 29 Nazione
A. Petagna
Età 25 Nazione
Arkadiusz Milik
Età 26 Nazione
29 Nov 20208:45 pm
Napoli
- -
AS Roma
29 Nov 2020 8:45 pm
Napoli
-
-
AS Roma
3 Dic 20209:00 pm
AZ Alkmaar
- -
Napoli
3 Dic 2020 9:00 pm
AZ Alkmaar
-
-
Napoli
6 Dic 20206:00 pm
Crotone
- -
Napoli
6 Dic 2020 6:00 pm
Crotone
-
-
Napoli
10 Dic 20206:55 pm
Napoli
- -
Real Sociedad
10 Dic 2020 6:55 pm
Napoli
-
-
Real Sociedad
13 Dic 20203:00 pm
Napoli
- -
Sampdoria
13 Dic 2020 3:00 pm
Napoli
-
-
Sampdoria
16 Dic 20208:45 pm
Inter
- -
Napoli
16 Dic 2020 8:45 pm
Inter
-
-
Napoli
20 Dic 20208:45 pm
Lazio
- -
Napoli
20 Dic 2020 8:45 pm
Lazio
-
-
Napoli
23 Dic 20208:45 pm
Napoli
- -
Torino
23 Dic 2020 8:45 pm
Napoli
-
-
Torino
3 Gen 20213:00 pm
Cagliari
- -
Napoli
3 Gen 2021 3:00 pm
Cagliari
-
-
Napoli
6 Gen 20216:00 pm
Napoli
- -
Spezia
6 Gen 2021 6:00 pm
Napoli
-
-
Spezia
10 Gen 202112:00 am
Udinese
- -
Napoli
10 Gen 2021 12:00 am
Udinese
-
-
Napoli
17 Gen 202112:00 am
Napoli
- -
Fiorentina
17 Gen 2021 12:00 am
Napoli
-
-
Fiorentina
24 Gen 202112:00 am
Verona
- -
Napoli
24 Gen 2021 12:00 am
Verona
-
-
Napoli
31 Gen 202112:00 am
Napoli
- -
Parma
31 Gen 2021 12:00 am
Napoli
-
-
Parma
7 Feb 202112:00 am
Genoa
- -
Napoli
7 Feb 2021 12:00 am
Genoa
-
-
Napoli
14 Feb 20218:45 pm
Napoli
- -
Juventus
14 Feb 2021 8:45 pm
Napoli
-
-
Juventus
21 Feb 202112:00 am
Atalanta
- -
Napoli
21 Feb 2021 12:00 am
Atalanta
-
-
Napoli
28 Feb 202112:00 am
Napoli
- -
Benevento
28 Feb 2021 12:00 am
Napoli
-
-
Benevento
3 Mar 202112:00 am
Sassuolo
- -
Napoli
3 Mar 2021 12:00 am
Sassuolo
-
-
Napoli
7 Mar 202112:00 am
Napoli
- -
Bologna
7 Mar 2021 12:00 am
Napoli
-
-
Bologna
14 Mar 20218:45 pm
AC Milan
- -
Napoli
14 Mar 2021 8:45 pm
AC Milan
-
-
Napoli
21 Mar 202112:00 am
AS Roma
- -
Napoli
21 Mar 2021 12:00 am
AS Roma
-
-
Napoli
3 Apr 202112:00 am
Napoli
- -
Crotone
3 Apr 2021 12:00 am
Napoli
-
-
Crotone
11 Apr 202112:00 am
Sampdoria
- -
Napoli
11 Apr 2021 12:00 am
Sampdoria
-
-
Napoli
18 Apr 20217:45 pm
Napoli
- -
Inter
18 Apr 2021 7:45 pm
Napoli
-
-
Inter
21 Apr 202112:00 am
Napoli
- -
Lazio
21 Apr 2021 12:00 am
Napoli
-
-
Lazio
25 Apr 202112:00 am
Torino
- -
Napoli
25 Apr 2021 12:00 am
Torino
-
-
Napoli
2 Mag 202112:00 am
Napoli
- -
Cagliari
2 Mag 2021 12:00 am
Napoli
-
-
Cagliari
9 Mag 202112:00 am
Spezia
- -
Napoli
9 Mag 2021 12:00 am
Spezia
-
-
Napoli
12 Mag 202112:00 am
Napoli
- -
Udinese
12 Mag 2021 12:00 am
Napoli
-
-
Udinese
16 Mag 202112:00 am
Fiorentina
- -
Napoli
16 Mag 2021 12:00 am
Fiorentina
-
-
Napoli
23 Mag 202112:00 am
Napoli
- -
Verona
23 Mag 2021 12:00 am
Napoli
-
-
Verona
26 Nov 20209:00 pm
Napoli
2 0
HNK Rijeka
26 Nov 2020 9:00 pm
Napoli
2
0
HNK Rijeka
22 Nov 20208:45 pm
Napoli
1 3
AC Milan
22 Nov 2020 8:45 pm
Napoli
1
3
AC Milan
8 Nov 20206:00 pm
Bologna
0 1
Napoli
8 Nov 2020 6:00 pm
Bologna
0
1
Napoli
5 Nov 20206:55 pm
HNK Rijeka
1 2
Napoli
5 Nov 2020 6:55 pm
HNK Rijeka
1
2
Napoli
1 Nov 20206:00 pm
Napoli
0 2
Sassuolo
1 Nov 2020 6:00 pm
Napoli
0
2
Sassuolo
29 Ott 20209:00 pm
Real Sociedad
0 1
Napoli
29 Ott 2020 9:00 pm
Real Sociedad
0
1
Napoli
25 Ott 20203:00 pm
Benevento
1 2
Napoli
25 Ott 2020 3:00 pm
Benevento
1
2
Napoli
22 Ott 20205:55 pm
Napoli
0 1
AZ Alkmaar
22 Ott 2020 5:55 pm
Napoli
0
1
AZ Alkmaar
17 Ott 20202:00 pm
Napoli
4 1
Atalanta
17 Ott 2020 2:00 pm
Napoli
4
1
Atalanta
4 Ott 20207:45 pm
Juventus
3 0
Napoli
4 Ott 2020 7:45 pm
Juventus
3
0
Napoli
27 Set 20205:00 pm
Napoli
6 0
Genoa
27 Set 2020 5:00 pm
Napoli
6
0
Genoa
20 Set 202011:30 am
Parma
0 2
Napoli
20 Set 2020 11:30 am
Parma
0
2
Napoli
GiocatorePosizione
A. MeretPortiere6654000062
D. OspinaPortiere6654010034
N. Contini BaranovskyPortiere00000000
GiocatorePosizione
A. PetagnaAttaccante1033410001000
Amir RrahmaniDifensore0000000000
D. DemmeCentrocampista743551001000
D. MertensAttaccante12108440003004
E. ElmasCentrocampista833210001000
Elseid HysajDifensore886700000001
F. GhoulamDifensore511490000000
Fabián RuizCentrocampista1298360000001
Giovanni Di LorenzoDifensore121110190000001
Hirving Rodrigo Lozano BahenaAttaccante1297582005001
K. MalcuitDifensore10150000000
K. ManolasDifensore886751000000
Kalidou KoulibalyDifensore121210802000000
L. InsigneAttaccante964820002001
LlorenteAttaccante0000000000
M. PolitanoAttaccante1175602003002
Mário Rui Silva DuarteDifensore644001000000
Nikola MaksimovićDifensore544050000000
Piotr ZielińskiCentrocampista843850001001
S. LupertoDifensore0000000000
Stanislav LobotkaCentrocampista832510000000
Tiemoué BakayokoCentrocampista875811100001
V. OsimhenAttaccante976492102001
Pre-season window
Arrivals
GiocatoreClub OutData di nascitaTransfer DateFee
player photo
Tiemoué Bakayoko
Centrocampista
Ago 17, 1994Ott 5, 2020Loan
player photo
F. Costa
Difensore
Mag 21, 1995Set 18, 2020
Feb 24, 1994Set 1, 2020
player photo
A. Ciciretti
Centrocampista
Dic 31, 1993Set 1, 2020
player photo
A. Petagna
Attaccante
Giu 30, 1995Set 1, 2020€ 18M
Set 1, 2020
player photo
V. Osimhen
Attaccante
Dic 29, 1998Set 1, 2020€ 70M
Mag 21, 1996Ago 2, 2020
Ago 2, 2020
Ago 2, 2020
Fiorentina W
Lug 14, 2020Loan
Empoli W
Lug 14, 2020Free
Dijon W
Lug 12, 2020Free
Inter Milano W
Lug 11, 2020Free
Brisbane Roar FC W
Lug 10, 2020
Roma W
Lug 2, 2020Free
Cosenza
Lug 1, 2020
Departures
GiocatoreClub InData di nascitaTransfer DateFee
Ott 5, 2020Loan
player photo
S. Luperto
Difensore
Set 6, 1996Ott 5, 2020Loan
player photo
A. Ciciretti
Centrocampista
Dic 31, 1993Ott 5, 2020Loan
Feb 11, 1987Ott 5, 2020Free
player photo
Amin Younes
Attaccante
Eintracht Frankfurt
Ago 6, 1993Ott 3, 2020Loan
como
Ott 3, 2020Loan
Cavese
Ott 3, 2020Loan
VVV Venlo
Ott 1, 2020Loan
Set 29, 2020
Set 27, 2020Loan
player photo
L. Palmiero
Centrocampista
Mag 1, 1996Set 25, 2020Loan
player photo
G. Tutino
Attaccante
Ago 20, 1996Set 25, 2020Loan
Grosseto
Set 24, 2020Loan
Legnago Salus
Set 22, 2020Loan
Legnago Salus
Set 22, 2020Loan
Set 19, 2020Loan
player photo
F. Costa
Difensore
Mag 21, 1995Set 18, 2020Loan
Turris
Set 18, 2020Loan
PRO Vercelli
Set 17, 2020Loan
Set 17, 2020Loan
player photo
M. Folorunsho
Centrocampista
Feb 7, 1998Set 16, 2020Loan
player photo
Allan
Centrocampista
Gen 8, 1991Set 5, 2020€ 21M
Lug 11, 1985Set 4, 2020€ 5M
player photo
A. Grassi
Centrocampista
Mar 7, 1995Set 1, 2020€ 6.9M
player photo
R. Inglese
Attaccante
Nov 12, 1991Set 1, 2020€ 18M
player photo
L. Sepe
Portiere
Mag 8, 1991Set 1, 2020€ 4.6M
player photo
L. Tonelli
Difensore
Gen 17, 1990Set 1, 2020€ 2.5M
player photo
S. Verdi
Attaccante
Lug 12, 1992Set 1, 2020€ 20M
player photo
M. Rog
Centrocampista
Lug 19, 1995Set 1, 2020€ 13M
Set 1, 2020
Nov 14, 1989Set 1, 2020€ 9M
Bragantino
Lug 1, 2020
P