AS Roma

Nazione
Fondata1927
Stadio Stadio Olimpico
##Portieri
R. Olsen
Età 31 Nazione
Pau López
Età 26 Nazione
F. Berti
Età 18 Nazione
P. Boer
Età 19 Nazione
A. Mirante
Età 38 Nazione
S. Farelli
Età 38 Nazione
Daniel Fuzato
Età 24 Nazione
Matteo Cardinali
Età 20 Nazione
##Difensori
Moustapha Seck
Età 25 Nazione
D. Bouah
Età 20 Nazione
R. Karsdorp
Età 26 Nazione
Ibañez
Età 23 Nazione
Juan Jesus
Età 30 Nazione
Chris Smalling
Età 32 Nazione
D. Santon
Età 30 Nazione
F. Fazio
Età 34 Nazione
G. Mancini
Età 25 Nazione
M. Kumbulla
Età 21 Nazione
Bruno Peres
Età 31 Nazione
Leonardo Spinazzola
Età 28 Nazione
Vicario
Età 19 Nazione
R. Calafiori
Età 19 Nazione
A. Feratovič
Età 19 Nazione
A. Florenzi
Età 30 Nazione
Davide Zappacosta
Età 29 Nazione
M. Çetin
Età 24 Nazione
Daniele Trasciani
Età 21 Nazione
Filippo Tripi
Età 19 Nazione
Aleksandar Kolarov
Età 36 Nazione
##Centrocampisti
D. Perotti
Età 33 Nazione
C. Ünder
Età 24 Nazione
Bryan Cristante
Età 26 Nazione
L. Pellegrini
Età 25 Nazione
Gonzalo Villar
Età 23 Nazione
J. Veretout
Età 28 Nazione
N. Zaniolo
Età 22 Nazione
J. Pastore
Età 32 Nazione
A. Diawara
Età 24 Nazione
E. Bove
Età 19 Nazione
L. Chierico
Età 20 Nazione
E. Darboe
Età 20 Nazione
Henrikh Mkhitaryan
Età 32 Nazione
A. Ćorić
Età 24 Nazione
S. Nzonzi
Età 32 Nazione
A. Riccardi
Età 20 Nazione
Gennaro Michael Nigro
Età 21 Nazione
Tommaso Milanese
Età 19 Nazione
##Attaccanti
M. Antonucci
Età 22 Nazione
J. Kluivert
Età 22 Nazione
E. Džeko
Età 35 Nazione
Pedro
Età 34 Nazione
Borja Mayoral
Età 24 Nazione
Carles Pérez
Età 23 Nazione
R. Ciervo
Età 19 Nazione
R. Providence
Età 20 Nazione
L. Tall
Età 20 Nazione
N. Zalewski
Età 19 Nazione
Nikola Kalinić
Età 33 Nazione
U. Sadiq
Età 24 Nazione
Felipe Estrella Galeazzi
Età 20 Nazione
Suf Podgoreanu
Età 19 Nazione
S. El Shaarawy
Età 29 Nazione
Mory Bamba
Età 19 Nazione
A. Satriano
Età 18 Nazione
29 Apr 2021 8:00 pm
Manchester United
- -
AS Roma
29 Apr 2021 8:00 pm
Manchester United
-
-
AS Roma
6 Mag 2021 8:00 pm
AS Roma
- -
Manchester United
6 Mag 2021 8:00 pm
AS Roma
-
-
Manchester United
23 Mag 2021 7:45 pm
Spezia
2 2
AS Roma
23 Mag 2021 7:45 pm
Spezia
2
2
AS Roma
15 Mag 2021 7:45 pm
AS Roma
2 0
Lazio
15 Mag 2021 7:45 pm
AS Roma
2
0
Lazio
12 Mag 2021 7:45 pm
Inter
3 1
AS Roma
12 Mag 2021 7:45 pm
Inter
3
1
AS Roma
9 Mag 2021 5:00 pm
AS Roma
5 0
Crotone
9 Mag 2021 5:00 pm
AS Roma
5
0
Crotone
2 Mag 2021 7:45 pm
Sampdoria
2 0
AS Roma
2 Mag 2021 7:45 pm
Sampdoria
2
0
AS Roma
25 Apr 2021 5:00 pm
Cagliari
3 2
AS Roma
25 Apr 2021 5:00 pm
Cagliari
3
2
AS Roma
22 Apr 2021 5:30 pm
AS Roma
1 1
Atalanta
22 Apr 2021 5:30 pm
AS Roma
1
1
Atalanta
18 Apr 2021 5:00 pm
Torino
3 1
AS Roma
18 Apr 2021 5:00 pm
Torino
3
1
AS Roma
15 Apr 2021 8:00 pm
AS Roma
1 1
Ajax
15 Apr 2021 8:00 pm
AS Roma
1
1
Ajax
11 Apr 2021 5:00 pm
AS Roma
1 0
Bologna
11 Apr 2021 5:00 pm
AS Roma
1
0
Bologna
8 Apr 2021 8:00 pm
Ajax
1 2
AS Roma
8 Apr 2021 8:00 pm
Ajax
1
2
AS Roma
3 Apr 2021 2:00 pm
Sassuolo
2 2
AS Roma
3 Apr 2021 2:00 pm
Sassuolo
2
2
AS Roma
21 Mar 2021 8:45 pm
AS Roma
0 2
Napoli
21 Mar 2021 8:45 pm
AS Roma
0
2
Napoli
18 Mar 2021 6:55 pm
Shakhtar Donetsk
1 2
AS Roma
18 Mar 2021 6:55 pm
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
2
AS Roma
14 Mar 2021 3:00 pm
Parma
2 0
AS Roma
14 Mar 2021 3:00 pm
Parma
2
0
AS Roma
11 Mar 2021 9:00 pm
AS Roma
3 0
Shakhtar Donetsk
11 Mar 2021 9:00 pm
AS Roma
3
0
Shakhtar Donetsk
7 Mar 2021 12:30 pm
AS Roma
1 0
Genoa
7 Mar 2021 12:30 pm
AS Roma
1
0
Genoa
3 Mar 2021 8:45 pm
Fiorentina
1 2
AS Roma
3 Mar 2021 8:45 pm
Fiorentina
1
2
AS Roma
28 Feb 2021 8:45 pm
AS Roma
1 2
AC Milan
28 Feb 2021 8:45 pm
AS Roma
1
2
AC Milan
25 Feb 2021 9:00 pm
AS Roma
3 1
SC Braga
25 Feb 2021 9:00 pm
AS Roma
3
1
SC Braga
21 Feb 2021 8:45 pm
Benevento
0 0
AS Roma
21 Feb 2021 8:45 pm
Benevento
0
0
AS Roma
18 Feb 2021 6:55 pm
SC Braga
0 2
AS Roma
18 Feb 2021 6:55 pm
SC Braga
0
2
AS Roma
14 Feb 2021 12:30 pm
AS Roma
3 0
Udinese
14 Feb 2021 12:30 pm
AS Roma
3
0
Udinese
6 Feb 2021 6:00 pm
Juventus
2 0
AS Roma
6 Feb 2021 6:00 pm
Juventus
2
0
AS Roma
31 Gen 2021 8:45 pm
AS Roma
3 1
Verona
31 Gen 2021 8:45 pm
AS Roma
3
1
Verona
23 Gen 2021 3:00 pm
AS Roma
4 3
Spezia
23 Gen 2021 3:00 pm
AS Roma
4
3
Spezia
15 Gen 2021 8:45 pm
Lazio
3 0
AS Roma
15 Gen 2021 8:45 pm
Lazio
3
0
AS Roma
10 Gen 2021 12:30 pm
AS Roma
2 2
Inter
10 Gen 2021 12:30 pm
AS Roma
2
2
Inter
6 Gen 2021 3:00 pm
Crotone
1 3
AS Roma
6 Gen 2021 3:00 pm
Crotone
1
3
AS Roma
3 Gen 2021 3:00 pm
AS Roma
1 0
Sampdoria
3 Gen 2021 3:00 pm
AS Roma
1
0
Sampdoria
23 Dic 2020 8:45 pm
AS Roma
3 2
Cagliari
23 Dic 2020 8:45 pm
AS Roma
3
2
Cagliari
20 Dic 2020 6:00 pm
Atalanta
4 1
AS Roma
20 Dic 2020 6:00 pm
Atalanta
4
1
AS Roma
17 Dic 2020 8:45 pm
AS Roma
3 1
Torino
17 Dic 2020 8:45 pm
AS Roma
3
1
Torino
13 Dic 2020 3:00 pm
Bologna
1 5
AS Roma
13 Dic 2020 3:00 pm
Bologna
1
5
AS Roma
10 Dic 2020 6:55 pm
CSKA Sofia
3 1
AS Roma
10 Dic 2020 6:55 pm
CSKA Sofia
3
1
AS Roma
6 Dic 2020 3:00 pm
AS Roma
0 0
Sassuolo
6 Dic 2020 3:00 pm
AS Roma
0
0
Sassuolo
3 Dic 2020 9:00 pm
AS Roma
3 1
BSC Young Boys
3 Dic 2020 9:00 pm
AS Roma
3
1
BSC Young Boys
29 Nov 2020 8:45 pm
Napoli
4 0
AS Roma
29 Nov 2020 8:45 pm
Napoli
4
0
AS Roma
26 Nov 2020 9:00 pm
CFR 1907 Cluj
0 2
AS Roma
26 Nov 2020 9:00 pm
CFR 1907 Cluj
0
2
AS Roma
22 Nov 2020 3:00 pm
AS Roma
3 0
Parma
22 Nov 2020 3:00 pm
AS Roma
3
0
Parma
8 Nov 2020 3:00 pm
Genoa
1 3
AS Roma
8 Nov 2020 3:00 pm
Genoa
1
3
AS Roma
5 Nov 2020 6:55 pm
AS Roma
5 0
CFR 1907 Cluj
5 Nov 2020 6:55 pm
AS Roma
5
0
CFR 1907 Cluj
1 Nov 2020 6:00 pm
AS Roma
2 0
Fiorentina
1 Nov 2020 6:00 pm
AS Roma
2
0
Fiorentina
29 Ott 2020 9:00 pm
AS Roma
0 0
CSKA Sofia
29 Ott 2020 9:00 pm
AS Roma
0
0
CSKA Sofia
26 Ott 2020 8:45 pm
AC Milan
3 3
AS Roma
26 Ott 2020 8:45 pm
AC Milan
3
3
AS Roma
22 Ott 2020 5:55 pm
BSC Young Boys
1 2
AS Roma
22 Ott 2020 5:55 pm
BSC Young Boys
1
2
AS Roma
18 Ott 2020 7:45 pm
AS Roma
5 2
Benevento
18 Ott 2020 7:45 pm
AS Roma
5
2
Benevento
3 Ott 2020 7:45 pm
Udinese
0 1
AS Roma
3 Ott 2020 7:45 pm
Udinese
0
1
AS Roma
27 Set 2020 7:45 pm
AS Roma
2 2
Juventus
27 Set 2020 7:45 pm
AS Roma
2
2
Juventus
19 Set 2020 7:45 pm
Verona
3 0
AS Roma
19 Set 2020 7:45 pm
Verona
3
0
AS Roma
GiocatorePosizione
A. MirantePortiere13131154200196
Daniel FuzatoPortiere5545000072
F. BertiPortiere00000000
P. BoerPortiere119000030
Pau LópezPortiere32312806000359
R. OlsenPortiere00000000
S. FarelliPortiere00000000
GiocatorePosizione
A. DiawaraCentrocampista271614114101000
A. FeratovičDifensore0000000000
Borja MayoralAttaccante4325219710017004
Bruno PeresDifensore412222549002003
Bryan CristanteCentrocampista4533301410001023
Bryan ReynoldsDifensore532850000000
Carles PérezAttaccante301213240003002
Chris SmallingDifensore191412413000001
D. SantonDifensore1075873000000
E. BoveCentrocampista10110000000
E. DarboeCentrocampista543242000000
E. DžekoAttaccante3524222740011005
F. FazioDifensore1197933001000
Filippo TripiDifensore20141000000
G. ManciniDifensore3938334912005002
Gonzalo VillarCentrocampista4529256310000001
Henrikh MkhitaryanCentrocampista43353163200141011
IbañezDifensore373427948102011
J. KluivertAttaccante20180000000
J. PastoreCentrocampista50770000000
J. VeretoutCentrocampista3630249760011605
Juan JesusDifensore1145711000000
L. PellegriniCentrocampista4434309610009107
Leonardo SpinazzolaDifensore373226600002017
M. AntonucciAttaccante0000000000
M. KumbullaDifensore272018618002000
Mory BambaAttaccante11630000000
N. ZalewskiAttaccante10100000000
PedroAttaccante382822564106004
R. CalafioriDifensore844284001000
R. CiervoAttaccante0000000000
R. KarsdorpDifensore423430845001006
R. ProvidenceAttaccante00000