Benevento

Nazione
Creata1929
Stadio Stadio Ciro Vigorito
##Portieri
L. Montipò
Età 24 Nazione
N. Manfredini
Età 32 Nazione
I. Lucatelli
Età 17 Nazione
P. Gori
Età 40 Nazione
##Difensori
G. Letizia
Età 30 Nazione
L. Caldirola
Età 29 Nazione
C. Maggio
Età 38 Nazione
A. Tuia
Età 30 Nazione
D. Foulon
Età 21 Nazione
M. Volta
Età 33 Nazione
C. Pastina
Età 19 Nazione
F. Barba
Età 27 Nazione
Luca Antei
Età 28 Nazione
Francesco Rillo
Età 20 Nazione
Kamil Glik
Età 32 Nazione
##Centrocampisti
L. Del Pinto
Età 30 Nazione
A. Basit
Età 21 Nazione
O. Kragl
Età 30 Nazione
A. Tello
Età 24 Nazione
N. Viola
Età 31 Nazione
S. Sanogo
Età 18 Nazione
P. Schiattarella
Età 33 Nazione
D. Masella
Età 18 Nazione
P. Hetemaj
Età 33 Nazione
D. Vokič
Età 24 Nazione
Bryan Dabo
Età 28 Nazione
Artur Ioniţă
Età 30 Nazione
##Attaccanti
G. Lapadula
Età 30 Nazione
G. Caprari
Età 27 Nazione
R. Insigne
Età 26 Nazione
G. Di Serio
Età 19 Nazione
G. Moncini
Età 24 Nazione
M. Sau
Età 33 Nazione
Iago Falqué
Età 30 Nazione
Riccardo Improta
Età 26 Nazione
28 Nov 20206:00 pm
Benevento
- -
Juventus
28 Nov 2020 6:00 pm
Benevento
-
-
Juventus
6 Dic 20203:00 pm
Parma
- -
Benevento
6 Dic 2020 3:00 pm
Parma
-
-
Benevento
11 Dic 20208:45 pm
Sassuolo
- -
Benevento
11 Dic 2020 8:45 pm
Sassuolo
-
-
Benevento
15 Dic 20208:45 pm
Benevento
- -
Lazio
15 Dic 2020 8:45 pm
Benevento
-
-
Lazio
20 Dic 20203:00 pm
Benevento
- -
Genoa
20 Dic 2020 3:00 pm
Benevento
-
-
Genoa
23 Dic 20208:45 pm
Udinese
- -
Benevento
23 Dic 2020 8:45 pm
Udinese
-
-
Benevento
3 Gen 20216:00 pm
Benevento
- -
AC Milan
3 Gen 2021 6:00 pm
Benevento
-
-
AC Milan
6 Gen 202112:30 pm
Cagliari
- -
Benevento
6 Gen 2021 12:30 pm
Cagliari
-
-
Benevento
10 Gen 202112:00 am
Benevento
- -
Atalanta
10 Gen 2021 12:00 am
Benevento
-
-
Atalanta
17 Gen 202112:00 am
Crotone
- -
Benevento
17 Gen 2021 12:00 am
Crotone
-
-
Benevento
24 Gen 202112:00 am
Benevento
- -
Torino
24 Gen 2021 12:00 am
Benevento
-
-
Torino
31 Gen 202112:00 am
Inter
- -
Benevento
31 Gen 2021 12:00 am
Inter
-
-
Benevento
7 Feb 202112:00 am
Benevento
- -
Sampdoria
7 Feb 2021 12:00 am
Benevento
-
-
Sampdoria
14 Feb 202112:00 am
Bologna
- -
Benevento
14 Feb 2021 12:00 am
Bologna
-
-
Benevento
21 Feb 202112:00 am
Benevento
- -
AS Roma
21 Feb 2021 12:00 am
Benevento
-
-
AS Roma
28 Feb 202112:00 am
Napoli
- -
Benevento
28 Feb 2021 12:00 am
Napoli
-
-
Benevento
3 Mar 202112:00 am
Benevento
- -
Verona
3 Mar 2021 12:00 am
Benevento
-
-
Verona
7 Mar 202112:00 am
Spezia
- -
Benevento
7 Mar 2021 12:00 am
Spezia
-
-
Benevento
14 Mar 202112:00 am
Benevento
- -
Fiorentina
14 Mar 2021 12:00 am
Benevento
-
-
Fiorentina
21 Mar 202112:00 am
Juventus
- -
Benevento
21 Mar 2021 12:00 am
Juventus
-
-
Benevento
3 Apr 202112:00 am
Benevento
- -
Parma
3 Apr 2021 12:00 am
Benevento
-
-
Parma
11 Apr 202112:00 am
Benevento
- -
Sassuolo
11 Apr 2021 12:00 am
Benevento
-
-
Sassuolo
18 Apr 202112:00 am
Lazio
- -
Benevento
18 Apr 2021 12:00 am
Lazio
-
-
Benevento
21 Apr 202112:00 am
Genoa
- -
Benevento
21 Apr 2021 12:00 am
Genoa
-
-
Benevento
25 Apr 202112:00 am
Benevento
- -
Udinese
25 Apr 2021 12:00 am
Benevento
-
-
Udinese
2 Mag 202112:00 am
AC Milan
- -
Benevento
2 Mag 2021 12:00 am
AC Milan
-
-
Benevento
9 Mag 202112:00 am
Benevento
- -
Cagliari
9 Mag 2021 12:00 am
Benevento
-
-
Cagliari
12 Mag 202112:00 am
Atalanta
- -
Benevento
12 Mag 2021 12:00 am
Atalanta
-
-
Benevento
16 Mag 202112:00 am
Benevento
- -
Crotone
16 Mag 2021 12:00 am
Benevento
-
-
Crotone
23 Mag 202112:00 am
Torino
- -
Benevento
23 Mag 2021 12:00 am
Torino
-
-
Benevento
22 Nov 202012:30 pm
Fiorentina
0 1
Benevento
22 Nov 2020 12:30 pm
Fiorentina
0
1
Benevento
7 Nov 20206:00 pm
Benevento
0 3
Spezia
7 Nov 2020 6:00 pm
Benevento
0
3
Spezia
2 Nov 20208:45 pm
Verona
3 1
Benevento
2 Nov 2020 8:45 pm
Verona
3
1
Benevento
28 Ott 20204:00 pm
Benevento
2 4
Empoli
28 Ott 2020 4:00 pm
Benevento
2
4
Empoli
25 Ott 20203:00 pm
Benevento
1 2
Napoli
25 Ott 2020 3:00 pm
Benevento
1
2
Napoli
18 Ott 20207:45 pm
AS Roma
5 2
Benevento
18 Ott 2020 7:45 pm
AS Roma
5
2
Benevento
4 Ott 20202:00 pm
Benevento
1 0
Bologna
4 Ott 2020 2:00 pm
Benevento
1
0
Bologna
30 Set 20205:00 pm
Benevento
2 5
Inter
30 Set 2020 5:00 pm
Benevento
2
5
Inter
26 Set 20205:00 pm
Sampdoria
2 3
Benevento
26 Set 2020 5:00 pm
Sampdoria
2
3
Benevento
GiocatorePosizione
I. LucatelliPortiere00000000
L. MontipòPortiere88720000202
N. ManfrediniPortiere119000040
P. GoriPortiere00000000
GiocatorePosizione
A. BasitCentrocampista0000000000
A. TelloCentrocampista411021000000
A. TuiaDifensore612431000000
Artur IoniţăCentrocampista987282000000
Bryan DaboCentrocampista764321000000
C. MaggioDifensore622651001000
C. PastinaDifensore0000000000
D. FoulonDifensore875153000001
D. MasellaCentrocampista0000000000
D. VokičCentrocampista0000000000
F. BarbaDifensore321420000000
G. CaprariAttaccante664432013002
G. Di SerioAttaccante21850000000
G. LapadulaAttaccante844400003002
G. LetiziaDifensore976891001000
G. MonciniAttaccante742790001000
Iago FalquéAttaccante221180000000
Kamil GlikDifensore998103000000
L. CaldirolaDifensore886752002000
L. Del PintoCentrocampista0000000000
M. SauAttaccante732870000001
N. ViolaCentrocampista11450000000
P. HetemajCentrocampista632471000000
P. SchiattarellaCentrocampista987173010000
R. InsigneAttaccante854861001001
Riccardo ImprotaAttaccante823252001000
S. SanogoCentrocampista0000000000
Pre-season window
Arrivals
GiocatoreClub OutData di nascitaTransfer DateFee
player photo
Iago Falqué
Attaccante
Gen 4, 1990Set 29, 2020Loan
Set 21, 2020
player photo
Bryan Dabo
Centrocampista
Feb 18, 1992Set 15, 2020
player photo
G. Caprari
Attaccante
Lug 30, 1993Set 4, 2020Loan
player photo
G. Lapadula
Attaccante
Feb 7, 1990Set 2, 2020€ 4M
player photo
D. Foulon
Difensore
Waasland-beveren
Mar 23, 1999Set 1, 2020€ 500K
player photo
F. Barba
Difensore
Set 1, 1993Set 1, 2020
Set 1, 2020
player photo
Kamil Glik
Difensore
Feb 3, 1988Set 1, 2020€ 3M
player photo
Artur Ioniţă
Centrocampista
Ago 17, 1990Set 1, 2020€ 1M
Lug 1, 2020
Departures
GiocatoreClub InData di nascitaTransfer DateFee
Mumbai City
Ott 6, 2020Loan
player photo
O. Kragl
Centrocampista
Mag 12, 1990Ott 5, 2020Loan
player photo
D. Vokič
Centrocampista
Giu 12, 1996Ott 5, 2020Loan
player photo
Luca Antei
Difensore
Apr 19, 1992Ott 5, 2020Loan
Al Fujairah SC
Ott 5, 2020Free
Ott 5, 2020Loan
Las Palmas
Ott 4, 2020Loan
AJ Fano
Mag 23, 2000Set 25, 2020Loan
Hatayspor
Set 22, 2020
Set 21, 2020
Cavese
Set 17, 2020
Cavese
Set 11, 2020Loan
player photo
M. Coda
Attaccante
Nov 10, 1988Set 1, 2020
Dic 26, 1993Set 1, 2020
player photo
B. Gyamfi
Difensore
Gen 20, 1996Set 1, 2020
Ago 26, 2020Loan
P