Crotone

Nazione
Creata1923
Stadio Stadio Ezio Scida
##Portieri
A. Cordaz
Età 37 Nazione
M. Festa
Età 28 Nazione
G. Crespi
Età 19 Nazione
F. D'Alterio
Età 18 Nazione
##Difensori
N. Spolli
Età 37 Nazione
G. Cuomo
Età 22 Nazione
V. Golemić
Età 29 Nazione
L. Magallán
Età 27 Nazione
G. Gigliotti
Età 31 Nazione
A. Mazzotta
Età 31 Nazione
A. Rispoli
Età 32 Nazione
L. Marrone
Età 30 Nazione
A. Amerise
Età 18 Nazione
S. Yakubiv
Età 18 Nazione
Pedro Miguel Almeida Lopes Pereira
Età 22 Nazione
S. Luperto
Età 24 Nazione
##Centrocampisti
M. Mustacchio
Età 31 Nazione
L. Cigarini
Età 34 Nazione
G. Crociata
Età 23 Nazione
T. Gomelt
Età 25 Nazione
N. Zanellato
Età 22 Nazione
M. Vulić
Età 24 Nazione
Eduardo Henrique
Età 25 Nazione
J. Petriccione
Età 25 Nazione
L. Rojas
Età 18 Nazione
S. Molina
Età 28 Nazione
Ahmed Benali
Età 28 Nazione
Jean Lambert Evans
Età 21 Nazione
Arkadiusz Reca
Età 25 Nazione
##Attaccanti
D. Drăguş
Età 21 Nazione
S. Nwankwo
Età 28 Nazione
Junior Messias
Età 29 Nazione
E. Rivière
Età 30 Nazione
A. Kargbo
Età 21 Nazione
Giovanni Bruzzaniti
Età 20 Nazione
Giuseppe Borello
Età 21 Nazione
SILIGARDI
Età - Nazione
29 Nov 20203:00 pm
Bologna
- -
Crotone
29 Nov 2020 3:00 pm
Bologna
-
-
Crotone
6 Dic 20206:00 pm
Crotone
- -
Napoli
6 Dic 2020 6:00 pm
Crotone
-
-
Napoli
12 Dic 20203:00 pm
Crotone
- -
Spezia
12 Dic 2020 3:00 pm
Crotone
-
-
Spezia
15 Dic 20206:30 pm
Udinese
- -
Crotone
15 Dic 2020 6:30 pm
Udinese
-
-
Crotone
19 Dic 20206:00 pm
Sampdoria
- -
Crotone
19 Dic 2020 6:00 pm
Sampdoria
-
-
Crotone
22 Dic 20206:30 pm
Crotone
- -
Parma
22 Dic 2020 6:30 pm
Crotone
-
-
Parma
3 Gen 202112:30 pm
Inter
- -
Crotone
3 Gen 2021 12:30 pm
Inter
-
-
Crotone
6 Gen 20213:00 pm
Crotone
- -
AS Roma
6 Gen 2021 3:00 pm
Crotone
-
-
AS Roma
10 Gen 202112:00 am
Verona
- -
Crotone
10 Gen 2021 12:00 am
Verona
-
-
Crotone
17 Gen 202112:00 am
Crotone
- -
Benevento
17 Gen 2021 12:00 am
Crotone
-
-
Benevento
24 Gen 202112:00 am
Fiorentina
- -
Crotone
24 Gen 2021 12:00 am
Fiorentina
-
-
Crotone
31 Gen 202112:00 am
Crotone
- -
Genoa
31 Gen 2021 12:00 am
Crotone
-
-
Genoa
7 Feb 202112:00 am
AC Milan
- -
Crotone
7 Feb 2021 12:00 am
AC Milan
-
-
Crotone
14 Feb 202112:00 am
Crotone
- -
Sassuolo
14 Feb 2021 12:00 am
Crotone
-
-
Sassuolo
21 Feb 202112:00 am
Juventus
- -
Crotone
21 Feb 2021 12:00 am
Juventus
-
-
Crotone
28 Feb 202112:00 am
Crotone
- -
Cagliari
28 Feb 2021 12:00 am
Crotone
-
-
Cagliari
3 Mar 202112:00 am
Atalanta
- -
Crotone
3 Mar 2021 12:00 am
Atalanta
-
-
Crotone
7 Mar 202112:00 am
Crotone
- -
Torino
7 Mar 2021 12:00 am
Crotone
-
-
Torino
14 Mar 202112:00 am
Lazio
- -
Crotone
14 Mar 2021 12:00 am
Lazio
-
-
Crotone
21 Mar 202112:00 am
Crotone
- -
Bologna
21 Mar 2021 12:00 am
Crotone
-
-
Bologna
3 Apr 202112:00 am
Napoli
- -
Crotone
3 Apr 2021 12:00 am
Napoli
-
-
Crotone
11 Apr 202112:00 am
Spezia
- -
Crotone
11 Apr 2021 12:00 am
Spezia
-
-
Crotone
18 Apr 202112:00 am
Crotone
- -
Udinese
18 Apr 2021 12:00 am
Crotone
-
-
Udinese
21 Apr 202112:00 am
Crotone
- -
Sampdoria
21 Apr 2021 12:00 am
Crotone
-
-
Sampdoria
25 Apr 202112:00 am
Parma
- -
Crotone
25 Apr 2021 12:00 am
Parma
-
-
Crotone
2 Mag 202112:00 am
Crotone
- -
Inter
2 Mag 2021 12:00 am
Crotone
-
-
Inter
9 Mag 202112:00 am
AS Roma
- -
Crotone
9 Mag 2021 12:00 am
AS Roma
-
-
Crotone
12 Mag 202112:00 am
Crotone
- -
Verona
12 Mag 2021 12:00 am
Crotone
-
-
Verona
16 Mag 202112:00 am
Benevento
- -
Crotone
16 Mag 2021 12:00 am
Benevento
-
-
Crotone
23 Mag 202112:00 am
Crotone
- -
Fiorentina
23 Mag 2021 12:00 am
Crotone
-
-
Fiorentina
21 Nov 20203:00 pm
Crotone
0 2
Lazio
21 Nov 2020 3:00 pm
Crotone
0
2
Lazio
8 Nov 20203:00 pm
Torino
0 0
Crotone
8 Nov 2020 3:00 pm
Torino
0
0
Crotone
31 Ott 20203:00 pm
Crotone
1 2
Atalanta
31 Ott 2020 3:00 pm
Crotone
1
2
Atalanta
28 Ott 20205:00 pm
Crotone
1 1
Spal
28 Ott 2020 5:00 pm
Crotone
1
1
Spal
DTS
25 Ott 202012:30 pm
Cagliari
4 2
Crotone
25 Ott 2020 12:30 pm
Cagliari
4
2
Crotone
17 Ott 20207:45 pm
Crotone
1 1
Juventus
17 Ott 2020 7:45 pm
Crotone
1
1
Juventus
3 Ott 20202:00 pm
Sassuolo
4 1
Crotone
3 Ott 2020 2:00 pm
Sassuolo
4
1
Crotone
27 Set 20205:00 pm
Crotone
0 2
AC Milan
27 Set 2020 5:00 pm
Crotone
0
2
AC Milan
20 Set 20202:00 pm
Genoa
4 1
Crotone
20 Set 2020 2:00 pm
Genoa
4
1
Crotone
GiocatorePosizione
A. CordazPortiere88720000191
F. D'AlterioPortiere00000000
G. CrespiPortiere00000000
M. FestaPortiere1112000010
GiocatorePosizione
A. KargboAttaccante10320000000
A. MazzottaDifensore11451000000
A. RispoliDifensore922451000000
Ahmed BenaliCentrocampista443601000000
Arkadiusz RecaCentrocampista875741000001
D. DrăguşAttaccante411080000000
E. RivièreAttaccante31700001000
Eduardo HenriqueCentrocampista311971000000
G. CrociataCentrocampista20880000000
G. CuomoDifensore322111000000
Giuseppe BorelloAttaccante0000000000
J. PetriccioneCentrocampista421660000000
Junior MessiasAttaccante987950001000
K. DjidjiDifensore0000000000
L. CigariniCentrocampista765063101100
L. MagallánDifensore887202000000
L. MarroneDifensore887503000000
L. RojasCentrocampista0000000000
L. SiligardiAttaccante411530000000
M. MustacchioCentrocampista0000000000
M. VulićCentrocampista864951000001
N. SpolliDifensore0000000000
N. ZanellatoCentrocampista331810000000
Pedro Miguel Almeida Lopes PereiraDifensore865891000000
S. LupertoDifensore443511100000
S. MolinaCentrocampista654531001001
S. NwankwoAttaccante997641003200
S. YakubivDifensore0000000000
T. GomeltCentrocampista20170000000
V. GolemićDifensore654870000000
Pre-season window
Arrivals
GiocatoreClub OutData di nascitaTransfer DateFee
PRO Vercelli
Set 9, 2000Ott 5, 2020
player photo
S. Luperto
Difensore
Set 6, 1996Ott 5, 2020Loan
player photo
L. Siligardi
Attaccante
Gen 26, 1988Ott 5, 2020Loan
player photo
K. Djidji
Difensore
Nov 30, 1992Ott 5, 2020Loan
player photo
J. Petriccione
Centrocampista
Feb 22, 1995Ott 1, 2020€ 1.5M
player photo
Arkadiusz Reca
Centrocampista
Giu 17, 1995Set 25, 2020Loan
Gen 22, 1998Set 21, 2020Loan
player photo
D. Drăguş
Attaccante
Lug 6, 1999Set 15, 2020Loan
player photo
E. Rivière
Attaccante
Mar 3, 1990Set 11, 2020Free
player photo
Eduardo Henrique
Centrocampista
Mag 17, 1995Set 10, 2020Loan
player photo
L. Cigarini
Centrocampista
Giu 20, 1986Set 8, 2020Free
player photo
A. Rispoli
Difensore
Set 29, 1988Set 8, 2020
player photo
M. Vulić
Centrocampista
Ago 19, 1996Set 5, 2020€ 800K
Set 27, 1993Set 4, 2020Loan
player photo
A. Kargbo
Attaccante
Ago 24, 1999Set 1, 2020
player photo
L. Marrone
Difensore
Mar 28, 1990Set 1, 2020€ 1M
Ago 1, 2020
Cesena
Apr 28, 1999Lug 1, 2020
Partizani
Lug 1, 2020
Departures
GiocatoreClub InData di nascitaTransfer DateFee
PRO Vercelli
Set 9, 2000Ott 5, 2020Loan
PRO Vercelli
Apr 28, 1999Ott 5, 2020Loan
player photo
Jean Lambert Evans
Centrocampista
Dic 17, 1998Ott 5, 2020Loan
Nov 9, 1989Ott 5, 2020
Ott 3, 2020
player photo
A. Kargbo
Attaccante
Ago 24, 1999Set 29, 2020Loan
Cesena
Set 23, 2020Loan
PRO Vercelli
Set 17, 2020Loan
PRO Vercelli
Set 14, 2020Loan
player photo
M. Janković
Attaccante
Lug 9, 1995Set 1, 2020
player photo
M. Curado
Difensore
Mag 9, 1995Set 1, 2020
player photo
A. Gerbo
Centrocampista
Nov 9, 1989Set 1, 2020
player photo
A. Barberis
Centrocampista
Dic 11, 1993Set 1, 2020Free
Ago 20, 2020
PRO Vercelli
Ago 6, 2020Loan
Ago 6, 2020Free
NAC Breda
Ago 3, 2020Free
Set 2, 2000Ago 2, 2020
P