Parma

Nazione
Creata1913
Stadio Stadio Ennio Tardini
##Portieri
L. Sepe
Età 29 Nazione
S. Colombi
Età 29 Nazione
F. Alastra
Età 23 Nazione
F. Rinaldi
Età 17 Nazione
A. Dini
Età 24 Nazione
##Difensori
S. Iacoponi
Età 33 Nazione
G. Pezzella
Età 22 Nazione
B. Balogh
Età 18 Nazione
R. Gagliolo
Età 30 Nazione
V. Laurini
Età 31 Nazione
M. Gazzola
Età 35 Nazione
Bruno Alves
Età 39 Nazione
G. Ricci
Età 24 Nazione
M. Darmian
Età 30 Nazione
Y. Osorio
Età 26 Nazione
Kastriot Dermaku
Età 28 Nazione
##Centrocampisti
M. Scozzarella
Età 32 Nazione
A. Grassi
Età 25 Nazione
G. Brugman
Età 28 Nazione
Hernani
Età 26 Nazione
R. Kasa
Età 19 Nazione
M. Sprocati
Età 27 Nazione
G. Carriero
Età 23 Nazione
A. Diakhaté
Età 21 Nazione
Jacopo Dezi
Età 28 Nazione
Lorenzo Simonetti
Età 24 Nazione
S. Sohm
Età 19 Nazione
Juraj Kucka
Età 33 Nazione
Jasmin Kurtič
Età 31 Nazione
##Attaccanti
Y. Karamoh
Età 22 Nazione
L. Siligardi
Età 32 Nazione
Y. Gervinho
Età 33 Nazione
R. Inglese
Età 29 Nazione
A. Adorante
Età 20 Nazione
Y. Baraye
Età 28 Nazione
L. Valenti
Età 21 Nazione
Andreas Evald Cornelius
Età 27 Nazione
30 Nov 20208:45 pm
Genoa
- -
Parma
30 Nov 2020 8:45 pm
Genoa
-
-
Parma
6 Dic 20203:00 pm
Parma
- -
Benevento
6 Dic 2020 3:00 pm
Parma
-
-
Benevento
13 Dic 20208:45 pm
AC Milan
- -
Parma
13 Dic 2020 8:45 pm
AC Milan
-
-
Parma
16 Dic 20208:45 pm
Parma
- -
Cagliari
16 Dic 2020 8:45 pm
Parma
-
-
Cagliari
19 Dic 20208:45 pm
Parma
- -
Juventus
19 Dic 2020 8:45 pm
Parma
-
-
Juventus
22 Dic 20206:30 pm
Crotone
- -
Parma
22 Dic 2020 6:30 pm
Crotone
-
-
Parma
3 Gen 20213:00 pm
Parma
- -
Torino
3 Gen 2021 3:00 pm
Parma
-
-
Torino
6 Gen 20213:00 pm
Atalanta
- -
Parma
6 Gen 2021 3:00 pm
Atalanta
-
-
Parma
10 Gen 202112:00 am
Parma
- -
Lazio
10 Gen 2021 12:00 am
Parma
-
-
Lazio
17 Gen 202112:00 am
Sassuolo
- -
Parma
17 Gen 2021 12:00 am
Sassuolo
-
-
Parma
24 Gen 202112:00 am
Parma
- -
Sampdoria
24 Gen 2021 12:00 am
Parma
-
-
Sampdoria
31 Gen 202112:00 am
Napoli
- -
Parma
31 Gen 2021 12:00 am
Napoli
-
-
Parma
7 Feb 202112:00 am
Parma
- -
Bologna
7 Feb 2021 12:00 am
Parma
-
-
Bologna
14 Feb 202112:00 am
Verona
- -
Parma
14 Feb 2021 12:00 am
Verona
-
-
Parma
21 Feb 202112:00 am
Parma
- -
Udinese
21 Feb 2021 12:00 am
Parma
-
-
Udinese
28 Feb 202112:00 am
Spezia
- -
Parma
28 Feb 2021 12:00 am
Spezia
-
-
Parma
3 Mar 202112:00 am
Parma
- -
Inter
3 Mar 2021 12:00 am
Parma
-
-
Inter
7 Mar 202112:00 am
Fiorentina
- -
Parma
7 Mar 2021 12:00 am
Fiorentina
-
-
Parma
14 Mar 202112:00 am
Parma
- -
AS Roma
14 Mar 2021 12:00 am
Parma
-
-
AS Roma
21 Mar 202112:00 am
Parma
- -
Genoa
21 Mar 2021 12:00 am
Parma
-
-
Genoa
3 Apr 202112:00 am
Benevento
- -
Parma
3 Apr 2021 12:00 am
Benevento
-
-
Parma
11 Apr 202112:00 am
Parma
- -
AC Milan
11 Apr 2021 12:00 am
Parma
-
-
AC Milan
18 Apr 202112:00 am
Cagliari
- -
Parma
18 Apr 2021 12:00 am
Cagliari
-
-
Parma
21 Apr 202112:00 am
Juventus
- -
Parma
21 Apr 2021 12:00 am
Juventus
-
-
Parma
25 Apr 202112:00 am
Parma
- -
Crotone
25 Apr 2021 12:00 am
Parma
-
-
Crotone
2 Mag 202112:00 am
Torino
- -
Parma
2 Mag 2021 12:00 am
Torino
-
-
Parma
9 Mag 202112:00 am
Parma
- -
Atalanta
9 Mag 2021 12:00 am
Parma
-
-
Atalanta
12 Mag 202112:00 am
Lazio
- -
Parma
12 Mag 2021 12:00 am
Lazio
-
-
Parma
16 Mag 202112:00 am
Parma
- -
Sassuolo
16 Mag 2021 12:00 am
Parma
-
-
Sassuolo
23 Mag 202112:00 am
Sampdoria
- -
Parma
23 Mag 2021 12:00 am
Sampdoria
-
-
Parma
25 Nov 20202:30 pm
Parma
2 1
Nuova Cosenza
25 Nov 2020 2:30 pm
Parma
2
1
Nuova Cosenza
22 Nov 20203:00 pm
AS Roma
3 0
Parma
22 Nov 2020 3:00 pm
AS Roma
3
0
Parma
7 Nov 20208:45 pm
Parma
0 0
Fiorentina
7 Nov 2020 8:45 pm
Parma
0
0
Fiorentina
31 Ott 20206:00 pm
Inter
2 2
Parma
31 Ott 2020 6:00 pm
Inter
2
2
Parma
28 Ott 20206:00 pm
Parma
3 1
Pescara
28 Ott 2020 6:00 pm
Parma
3
1
Pescara
25 Ott 20203:00 pm
Parma
2 2
Spezia
25 Ott 2020 3:00 pm
Parma
2
2
Spezia
18 Ott 20205:00 pm
Udinese
3 2
Parma
18 Ott 2020 5:00 pm
Udinese
3
2
Parma
4 Ott 20202:00 pm
Parma
1 0
Verona
4 Ott 2020 2:00 pm
Parma
1
0
Verona
28 Set 20207:45 pm
Bologna
4 1
Parma
28 Set 2020 7:45 pm
Bologna
4
1
Parma
20 Set 202011:30 am
Parma
0 2
Napoli
20 Set 2020 11:30 am
Parma
0
2
Napoli
GiocatorePosizione
F. AlastraPortiere00000000
F. RinaldiPortiere00000000
L. SepePortiere99810000172
S. ColombiPortiere119000010
GiocatorePosizione
A. AdoranteAttaccante311150001000
A. GrassiCentrocampista854711000000
Abdoul Hate Bane0000000000
Andreas Evald CorneliusAttaccante543260000000
B. BaloghDifensore221800000000
Bruno AlvesDifensore554502000000
Drissa Camara10150000000
G. BrugmanCentrocampista764221000001
G. CarrieroCentrocampista0000000000
G. PezzellaDifensore776252000001
G. RicciDifensore221800000000
Gabriele Artistico10100000000
H. NicolussiCentrocampista221700000000
HernaniCentrocampista885922002001
Jacopo DeziCentrocampista31970000000
Jasmin KurtičCentrocampista764870001000
Juan Brunetta311130002000
Juraj KuckaCentrocampista886822001100
Kastriot DermakuDifensore21990000000
L. SiligardiAttaccante20330000000
L. ValentiAttaccante10180000000
Lorenzo SimonettiCentrocampista0000000000
M. DarmianDifensore322071000000
M. ScozzarellaCentrocampista20590000000
M. SprocatiCentrocampista20490000000
Martin Turk0000000000
Maxime Busi21680000001
R. GaglioloDifensore865790001001
R. IngleseAttaccante432580000001
R. KasaCentrocampista0000000000
Reinaldo Radu0000000000
S. IacoponiDifensore876212010010
S. SohmCentrocampista722811000000
V. LauriniDifensore332431000000
W. CyprienCentrocampista522310000000
Y. GervinhoAttaccante775540002000
Y. KaramohAttaccante955080003001
Y. OsorioDifensore332430000000
Mid-season window
Arrivals
GiocatoreClub OutData di nascitaTransfer DateFee
Turku PS
Gen 1, 2021
Departures
GiocatoreClub InData di nascitaTransfer DateFee
No data
Pre-season window
Arrivals
GiocatoreClub OutData di nascitaTransfer DateFee
Ott 5, 2020
player photo
W. Cyprien
Centrocampista
Gen 28, 1995Ott 5, 2020Loan
player photo
Y. Osorio
Difensore
Mag 10, 1994Ott 5, 2020€ Unknown
Ott 5, 2020€ 8M
player photo
H. Nicolussi
Centrocampista
Giu 18, 2000Ott 5, 2020Loan
player photo
S. Sohm
Centrocampista
FC Zurich
Apr 11, 2001Ott 4, 2020€ 6.5M
Godoy Cruz
Ott 3, 2020Loan
Ago 22, 1993Set 28, 2020
como
Set 28, 2020
Set 28, 2020
player photo
A. Dini
Portiere
Feb 20, 1996Set 28, 2020
player photo
G. Carriero
Centrocampista
Set 4, 1997Set 28, 2020
player photo
L. Valenti
Attaccante
Lanus
Gen 14, 1999Set 26, 2020Loan
player photo
Y. Karamoh
Attaccante
Lug 8, 1998Set 1, 20208M
player photo
A. Grassi
Centrocampista
Mar 7, 1995Set 1, 2020€ 6.9M
player photo
R. Inglese
Attaccante
Nov 12, 1991Set 1, 2020€ 18M
player photo
L. Sepe
Portiere
Mag 8, 1991Set 1, 2020€ 4.6M
player photo
Lorenzo Simonetti
Centrocampista
Ago 28, 1996Set 1, 2020
player photo
F. Alastra
Portiere
Ott 1, 1997Set 1, 2020
player photo
Jasmin Kurtič
Centrocampista
Gen 10, 1989Set 1, 2020€ 3.5M
player photo
G. Pezzella
Difensore
Nov 29, 1997Set 1, 2020€ 6.5M
player photo
Hernani
Centrocampista
Mar 27, 1994Set 1, 2020€ 4.5M
player photo
Y. Baraye
Attaccante
GIL Vicente
Giu 22, 1992Set 1, 2020
player photo
G. Ricci
Difensore
Set 2, 1996Ago 2, 2020
player photo
Jacopo Dezi
Centrocampista
Feb 10, 1992Ago 2, 2020
player photo
M. Gazzola
Difensore
Apr 3, 1985Ago 2, 2020
Lug 1, 2020
Internazionale U19
Lug 1, 2020
player photo
A. Diakhaté
Centrocampista
Lokeren
Dic 31, 1998Lug 1, 2020
Departures
GiocatoreClub InData di nascitaTransfer DateFee
player photo
Y. Baraye
Attaccante
GIL Vicente
Giu 22, 1992Ott 7, 2020
player photo
M. Darmian
Difensore
Dic 2, 1989Ott 5, 2020Loan
Ott 5, 2020Loan
Gen 15, 1992Ott 5, 2020Loan
player photo
L. Siligardi
Attaccante
Gen 26, 1988Ott 5, 2020Loan
player photo
F. Alastra
Portiere
Ott 1, 1997Ott 5, 2020Loan
player photo
Lorenzo Simonetti
Centrocampista
Pistoiese
Ago 28, 1996Ott 5, 2020Loan
Ago 22, 1993Ott 3, 2020
Groningen
Ott 3, 2020Loan
Ott 2, 2020
player photo
A. Diakhaté
Centrocampista
Gorica
Dic 31, 1998Ott 2, 2020Free
AJ Fano
Set 29, 2020Loan
Cavese
Set 25, 2020
Legnago Salus
Set 14, 2020Loan
Set 8, 2020Loan
Set 8, 2020Loan
player photo
I. Radu
Portiere
Mag 28, 1997Set 1, 2020
player photo
Pepín
Centrocampista
Ago 14, 1996Set 1, 2020€ 4M
player photo
A. Barillà
Centrocampista
Apr 1, 1988Set 1, 2020€ 1.2M
player photo
L. Zamparo
Attaccante
Nov 19, 1994Set 1, 2020€ 300K
player photo
D. Kulusevski
Centrocampista
Apr 25, 2000Set 1, 2020
player photo
V. Regini
Difensore
Set 9, 1990Set 1, 2020
Ago 7, 2020Loan
P