Uefa Europa League

Uefa Europa League

2020 2021
mostra a schermo intero
18 Feb 2021
- 9:00 pm
Lille
1 2
Ajax
25 Feb 2021
- 6:55 pm
Ajax
2 1
Lille
29 Apr 2021
- 8:00 pm
Villarreal
- -
Arsenal
6 Mag 2021
- 8:00 pm
Arsenal
- -
Villarreal
18 Feb 2021
- 9:00 pm
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0 2
Shakhtar Donetsk
25 Feb 2021
- 6:55 pm
Shakhtar Donetsk
1 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
29 Apr 2021
- 8:00 pm
Manchester United
- -
AS Roma
6 Mag 2021
- 8:00 pm
AS Roma
- -
Manchester United
18 Feb 2021
- 9:00 pm
Granada CF
2 0
Napoli
25 Feb 2021
- 6:55 pm
Napoli
2 1
Granada CF
8 Apr 2021
- 8:00 pm
Ajax
1 2
AS Roma
15 Apr 2021
- 8:00 pm
AS Roma
1 1
Ajax
18 Feb 2021
- 9:00 pm
Molde
3 3
1899 Hoffenheim
25 Feb 2021
- 6:55 pm
1899 Hoffenheim
0 2
Molde
8 Apr 2021
- 8:00 pm
Dinamo Zagreb
0 1
Villarreal
15 Apr 2021
- 8:00 pm
Villarreal
2 1
Dinamo Zagreb
18 Feb 2021
- 9:00 pm
Red Bull Salzburg
0 2
Villarreal
25 Feb 2021
- 6:55 pm
Villarreal
2 1
Red Bull Salzburg
11 Mar 2021
- 9:00 pm
AS Roma
3 0
Shakhtar Donetsk
18 Mar 2021
- 6:55 pm
Shakhtar Donetsk
1 2
AS Roma
18 Feb 2021
- 9:00 pm
Antwerp
3 4
Rangers
25 Feb 2021
- 6:55 pm
Rangers
5 2
Antwerp
11 Mar 2021
- 9:00 pm
Olympiakos Piraeus
1 3
Arsenal
18 Mar 2021
- 6:55 pm
Arsenal
0 1
Olympiakos Piraeus
18 Feb 2021
- 9:00 pm
Benfica
1 1
Arsenal
25 Feb 2021
- 6:55 pm
Arsenal
3 2
Benfica
11 Mar 2021
- 9:00 pm
Tottenham
2 0
Dinamo Zagreb
18 Mar 2021
- 6:55 pm
Dinamo Zagreb
3 0
Tottenham
18 Feb 2021
- 6:55 pm
Olympiakos Piraeus
4 2
PSV Eindhoven
25 Feb 2021
- 9:00 pm
PSV Eindhoven
2 1
Olympiakos Piraeus
11 Mar 2021
- 9:00 pm
Granada CF
2 0
Molde
18 Mar 2021
- 6:55 pm
Molde
2 1
Granada CF
18 Feb 2021
- 6:55 pm
BSC Young Boys
4 3
Bayer Leverkusen
25 Feb 2021
- 9:00 pm
Bayer Leverkusen
0 2
BSC Young Boys
18 Feb 2021
- 6:55 pm
Krasnodar
2 3
Dinamo Zagreb
25 Feb 2021
- 9:00 pm
Dinamo Zagreb
1 0
Krasnodar
18 Feb 2021
- 6:55 pm
SC Braga
0 2
AS Roma
25 Feb 2021
- 9:00 pm
AS Roma
3 1
SC Braga
18 Feb 2021
- 6:55 pm
Slavia Praha
0 0
Leicester
25 Feb 2021
- 9:00 pm
Leicester
0 2
Slavia Praha
18 Feb 2021
- 6:55 pm
FK Crvena Zvezda
2 2
AC Milan
25 Feb 2021
- 9:00 pm
AC Milan
1 1
FK Crvena Zvezda
18 Feb 2021
- 6:55 pm
Real Sociedad
0 4
Manchester United
25 Feb 2021
- 9:00 pm
Manchester United
0 0
Real Sociedad
18 Feb 2021
- 6:55 pm
Wolfsberger AC
1 4
Tottenham
24 Feb 2021
- 6:00 pm
Tottenham
4 0
Wolfsberger AC
18 Feb 2021
- 4:00 pm
Dynamo Kyiv
1 1
Club Brugge KV
25 Feb 2021
- 9:00 pm
Club Brugge KV
0 1
Dynamo Kyiv
Gruppo A
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
AS Roma
n v v v p
6
4
1
1
13
5
8
13
2
6
3
1
2
9
7
2
10
3
CFR 1907 Cluj
n p p n p
6
1
2
3
4
10
-6
5
4
CSKA Sofia
n p p n v
6
1
2
3
3
7
-4
5
AS Roma
BSC Young Boys
CFR 1907 Cluj
CSKA Sofia
1AS Roma 3–1 5–0 0–0
2BSC Young Boys 1–2 2–1 3–0
3CFR 1907 Cluj 0–2 1–1 0–0
4CSKA Sofia 3–1 0–1 0–2
1
2
3
4
5
6
Giornata 1
22 Ott 2020
- 5:55 pm
BSC Young Boys
1 2
AS Roma
22 Ott 2020
- 5:55 pm
CSKA Sofia
0 2
CFR 1907 Cluj
Giornata 2
29 Ott 2020
- 9:00 pm
AS Roma
0 0
CSKA Sofia
29 Ott 2020
- 9:00 pm
CFR 1907 Cluj
1 1
BSC Young Boys
Giornata 3
5 Nov 2020
- 6:55 pm
AS Roma
5 0
CFR 1907 Cluj
5 Nov 2020
- 9:00 pm
BSC Young Boys
3 0
CSKA Sofia
Giornata 4
26 Nov 2020
- 6:55 pm
CSKA Sofia
0 1
BSC Young Boys
26 Nov 2020
- 9:00 pm
CFR 1907 Cluj
0 2
AS Roma
Giornata 5
3 Dic 2020
- 9:00 pm
AS Roma
3 1
BSC Young Boys
3 Dic 2020
- 9:00 pm
CFR 1907 Cluj
0 0
CSKA Sofia
Giornata 6
10 Dic 2020
- 6:55 pm
BSC Young Boys
2 1
CFR 1907 Cluj
10 Dic 2020
- 6:55 pm
CSKA Sofia
3 1
AS Roma
Gruppo B
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
Arsenal
v v v v v
6
6
0
0
20
5
15
18
2
Molde
v p p v n
6
3
1
2
9
11
-2
10
3
Rapid Vienna
p v v p n
6
2
1
3
11
13
-2
7
4
Dundalk
p p p p p
6
0
0
6
8
19
-11
0
Arsenal
Molde
Rapid Vienna
Dundalk
1Arsenal 4–1 4–1 3–0
2Molde 0–3 1–0 3–1
3Rapid Vienna 1–2 2–2 4–3
4Dundalk 2–4 1–2 1–3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Giornata 1
22 Ott 2020
- 5:55 pm
Dundalk
1 2
Molde
22 Ott 2020
- 5:55 pm
Rapid Vienna
1 2
Arsenal
Giornata 2
29 Ott 2020
- 9:00 pm
Arsenal
3 0
Dundalk
29 Ott 2020
- 9:00 pm
Molde
1 0
Rapid Vienna
Giornata 3
5 Nov 2020
- 6:55 pm
Rapid Vienna
4 3
Dundalk
5 Nov 2020
- 9:00 pm
Arsenal
4 1
Molde
Giornata 4
26 Nov 2020
- 6:55 pm
Molde
0 3
Arsenal
26 Nov 2020
- 9:00 pm
Dundalk
1 3
Rapid Vienna
Giornata 5
3 Dic 2020
- 9:00 pm
Arsenal
4 1
Rapid Vienna
3 Dic 2020
- 9:00 pm
Molde
3 1
Dundalk
Giornata 6
10 Dic 2020
- 6:55 pm
Dundalk
2 4
Arsenal
10 Dic 2020
- 6:55 pm
Rapid Vienna
2 2
Molde
Gruppo C
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
6
5
0
1
21
8
13
15
2
Slavia Praha
v v v v p
6
4
0
2
11
10
1
12
3
6
2
0
4
7
13
-6
6
4
Nice
v p p p p
6
1
0
5
8
16
-8
3
Bayer Leverkusen
Slavia Praha
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Nice
1Bayer Leverkusen 4–0 4–1 6–2
2Slavia Praha 1–0 3–0 3–2
3Hapoel Beer Sheva 2–4 3–1 1–0
4Nice 2–3 1–3 1–0
1
2
3
4
5
6
Giornata 1
22 Ott 2020
- 5:55 pm
Bayer Leverkusen
6 2
Nice
22 Ott 2020
- 5:55 pm
Hapoel Beer Sheva
3 1
Slavia Praha
Giornata 2
29 Ott 2020
- 9:00 pm
Slavia Praha
1 0
Bayer Leverkusen
29 Ott 2020
- 9:00 pm
Nice
1 0
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Giornata 3
5 Nov 2020
- 6:55 pm
Slavia Praha
3 2
Nice
5 Nov 2020
- 6:55 pm
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2 4
Bayer Leverkusen
Giornata 4
26 Nov 2020
- 9:00 pm
Bayer Leverkusen
4 1
Hapoel Beer Sheva
26 Nov 2020
- 9:00 pm
Nice
1 3
Slavia Praha
Giornata 5
3 Dic 2020
- 9:00 pm
Slavia Praha
3 0
Hapoel Beer Sheva
3 Dic 2020
- 9:00 pm
Nice
2 3
Bayer Leverkusen
Giornata 6
10 Dic 2020
- 6:55 pm
Bayer Leverkusen
4 0
Slavia Praha
10 Dic 2020
- 6:55 pm
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1 0
Nice
Gruppo D
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
Rangers
v n n v v
6
4
2
0
13
7
6
14
2
Benfica
v n n v n
6
3
3
0
18
9
9
12
3
6
1
1
4
7
14
-7
4
4
Lech Poznan
p v p p p
6
1
0
5
6
14
-8
3
Rangers
Benfica
Standard Liege
Lech Poznan
1Rangers 2–2 3–2 1–0
2Benfica 3–3 3–0 4–0
3Standard Liege 0–2 2–2 2–1
4Lech Poznan 0–2 2–4 3–1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Giornata 1
22 Ott 2020
- 5:55 pm
Standard Liege
0 2
Rangers
22 Ott 2020
- 5:55 pm
Lech Poznan
2 4
Benfica
Giornata 2
29 Ott 2020
- 9:00 pm
Benfica
3 0
Standard Liege
29 Ott 2020
- 9:00 pm
Rangers
1 0
Lech Poznan
Giornata 3
5 Nov 2020
- 6:55 pm
Benfica
3 3
Rangers
5 Nov 2020
- 6:55 pm
Lech Poznan
3 1
Standard Liege
Giornata 4
26 Nov 2020
- 9:00 pm
Standard Liege
2 1
Lech Poznan
26 Nov 2020
- 9:00 pm
Rangers
2 2
Benfica
Giornata 5
3 Dic 2020
- 9:00 pm
Benfica
4 0
Lech Poznan
3 Dic 2020
- 9:00 pm
Rangers
3 2
Standard Liege
Giornata 6
10 Dic 2020
- 6:55 pm
Standard Liege
2 2
Benfica
10 Dic 2020
- 6:55 pm
Lech Poznan
0 2
Rangers
Gruppo E
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
PSV Eindhoven
v p v v v
6
4
0
2
12
9
3
12
2
Granada CF
n v v p n
6
3
2
1
6
3
3
11
3
PAOK
n v p p n
6
1
3
2
8
7
1
6
4
6
1
1
4
5
12
-7
4
PSV Eindhoven
Granada CF
PAOK
Omonia Nicosia
1PSV Eindhoven 1–2 3–2 4–0
2Granada CF 0–1 0–0 2–1
3PAOK 4–1 0–0 1–1
4Omonia Nicosia 1–2 0–2 2–1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Giornata 1
22 Ott 2020
- 5:55 pm
PSV Eindhoven
1 2
Granada CF
22 Ott 2020
- 5:55 pm
PAOK
1 1
Omonia Nicosia
Giornata 2
29 Ott 2020
- 9:00 pm
Granada CF
0 0
PAOK
29 Ott 2020
- 9:00 pm
Omonia Nicosia
1 2
PSV Eindhoven
Giornata 3
5 Nov 2020
- 6:55 pm
PAOK
4 1
PSV Eindhoven
5 Nov 2020
- 6:55 pm
Omonia Nicosia
0 2
Granada CF
Giornata 4
26 Nov 2020
- 9:00 pm
PSV Eindhoven
3 2
PAOK
26 Nov 2020
- 9:00 pm
Granada CF
2 1
Omonia Nicosia
Giornata 5
3 Dic 2020
- 9:00 pm
Omonia Nicosia
2 1
PAOK
3 Dic 2020
- 9:00 pm
Granada CF
0 1
PSV Eindhoven
Giornata 6
10 Dic 2020
- 6:55 pm
PSV Eindhoven
4 0
Omonia Nicosia
10 Dic 2020
- 6:55 pm
PAOK
0 0
Granada CF
Gruppo F
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
Napoli
v v v n n
6
3
2
1
7
4
3
11
2
Real Sociedad
p v n n n
6
2
3
1
5
4
1
9
3
AZ Alkmaar
v p n n p
6
2
2
2
7
5
2
8
4
HNK Rijeka
p p p n v
6
1
1
4
6
12
-6
4
Napoli
Real Sociedad
AZ Alkmaar
HNK Rijeka
1Napoli 1–1 0–1 2–0
2Real Sociedad 0–1 1–0 2–2
3AZ Alkmaar 1–1 0–0 4–1
4HNK Rijeka 1–2 0–1 2–1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Giornata 1
22 Ott 2020
- 5:55 pm
HNK Rijeka
0 1
Real Sociedad
22 Ott 2020
- 5:55 pm
Napoli
0 1
AZ Alkmaar
Giornata 2
29 Ott 2020
- 9:00 pm
AZ Alkmaar
4 1
HNK Rijeka
29 Ott 2020
- 9:00 pm
Real Sociedad
0 1
Napoli
Giornata 3
5 Nov 2020
- 6:55 pm
HNK Rijeka
1 2
Napoli
5 Nov 2020
- 6:55 pm
Real Sociedad
1 0
AZ Alkmaar
Giornata 4
26 Nov 2020
- 9:00 pm
Napoli
2 0
HNK Rijeka
26 Nov 2020
- 9:00 pm
AZ Alkmaar
0 0
Real Sociedad
Giornata 5
3 Dic 2020
- 9:00 pm
AZ Alkmaar
1 1
Napoli
3 Dic 2020
- 9:00 pm
Real Sociedad
2 2
HNK Rijeka
Giornata 6
10 Dic 2020
- 6:55 pm
Napoli
1 1
Real Sociedad
10 Dic 2020
- 6:55 pm
HNK Rijeka
2 1
AZ Alkmaar
Gruppo G
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
Leicester
v v n p v
6
4
1
1
14
5
9
13
2
SC Braga
v p n v v
6
4
1
1
14
10
4
13
3
Zorya Luhansk
p p v v p
6
2
0
4
6
11
-5
6
4
AEK Athens FC
p v p p p
6
1
0
5
7
15
-8
3
Leicester
SC Braga
Zorya Luhansk
AEK Athens FC
1Leicester 4–0 3–0 2–0
2SC Braga 3–3 2–0 3–0
3Zorya Luhansk 1–0 1–2 1–4
4AEK Athens FC 1–2 2–4 0–3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Giornata 1
22 Ott 2020
- 8:00 pm
Leicester
3 0
Zorya Luhansk
22 Ott 2020
- 8:00 pm
SC Braga
3 0
AEK Athens FC
Giornata 2
29 Ott 2020
- 6:55 pm
AEK Athens FC
1 2
Leicester
29 Ott 2020
- 6:55 pm
Zorya Luhansk
1 2
SC Braga
Giornata 3
5 Nov 2020
- 9:00 pm
Leicester
4 0
SC Braga
5 Nov 2020
- 9:00 pm
Zorya Luhansk
1 4
AEK Athens FC
Giornata 4
26 Nov 2020
- 6:55 pm
SC Braga
3 3
Leicester
26 Nov 2020
- 6:55 pm
AEK Athens FC
0 3
Zorya Luhansk
Giornata 5
3 Dic 2020
- 6:55 pm
AEK Athens FC
2 4
SC Braga
3 Dic 2020
- 6:55 pm
Zorya Luhansk
1 0
Leicester
Giornata 6
10 Dic 2020
- 9:00 pm
SC Braga
2 0
Zorya Luhansk
10 Dic 2020
- 9:00 pm
Leicester
2 0
AEK Athens FC
Gruppo H
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
AC Milan
v p n v v
6
4
1
1
12
7
5
13
2
Lille
n v n v p
6
3
2
1
14
8
6
11
3
Sparta Praha
p v v p p
6
2
0
4
10
12
-2
6
4
Celtic
n p p p v
6
1
1
4
10
19
-9
4
AC Milan
Lille
Sparta Praha
Celtic
1AC Milan 0–3 3–0 4–2
2Lille 1–1 2–1 2–2
3Sparta Praha 0–1 1–4 4–1
4Celtic 1–3 3–2 1–4
1
2
3
4
5
6
Giornata 1
22 Ott 2020
- 8:00 pm
Celtic
1 3
AC Milan
22 Ott 2020
- 8:00 pm
Sparta Praha
1 4
Lille
Giornata 2
29 Ott 2020
- 6:55 pm
AC Milan
3 0
Sparta Praha
29 Ott 2020
- 6:55 pm
Lille
2 2
Celtic
Giornata 3
5 Nov 2020
- 9:00 pm
Celtic
1 4
Sparta Praha
5 Nov 2020
- 9:00 pm
AC Milan
0 3
Lille
Giornata 4
26 Nov 2020
- 6:55 pm
Sparta Praha
4 1
Celtic
26 Nov 2020
- 6:55 pm
Lille
1 1
AC Milan
Giornata 5
3 Dic 2020
- 6:55 pm
AC Milan
4 2
Celtic
3 Dic 2020
- 6:55 pm
Lille
2 1
Sparta Praha
Giornata 6
10 Dic 2020
- 9:00 pm
Celtic
3 2
Lille
10 Dic 2020
- 9:00 pm
Sparta Praha
0 1
AC Milan
Gruppo I
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
Villarreal
v v n v v
6
5
1
0
17
5
12
16
2
6
3
2
1
6
7
-1
11
3
Sivasspor
p v v p p
6
2
0
4
9
11
-2
6
4
Qarabag
p p p n p
6
0
1
5
4
13
-9
1
Villarreal
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Sivasspor
Qarabag
1Villarreal 4–0 5–3 3–0
2Maccabi Tel Aviv 1–1 1–0 1–0
3Sivasspor 0–1 1–2 2–0
4Qarabag 1–3 1–1 2–3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Giornata 1
22 Ott 2020
- 8:00 pm
Villarreal
5 3
Sivasspor
22 Ott 2020
- 8:00 pm
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1 0
Qarabag
Giornata 2
29 Ott 2020
- 6:55 pm
Qarabag
1 3
Villarreal
29 Ott 2020
- 6:55 pm
Sivasspor
1 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Giornata 3
5 Nov 2020
- 6:55 pm
Sivasspor
2 0
Qarabag
5 Nov 2020
- 9:00 pm
Villarreal
4 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Giornata 4
26 Nov 2020
- 6:55 pm
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1 1
Villarreal
26 Nov 2020
- 6:55 pm
Qarabag
2 3
Sivasspor
Giornata 5
3 Dic 2020
- 6:55 pm
Qarabag
1 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3 Dic 2020
- 6:55 pm
Sivasspor
0 1
Villarreal
Giornata 6
10 Dic 2020
- 9:00 pm
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1 0
Sivasspor
10 Dic 2020
- 9:00 pm
Villarreal
3 0
Qarabag
Gruppo J
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
Tottenham
p v v n v
6
4
1
1
15
5
10
13
2
Antwerp
v p v v p
6
4
0
2
8
5
3
12
3
Lask Linz
v v p n v
6
3
1
2
11
12
-1
10
4
Ludogorets
p p p p p
6
0
0
6
7
19
-12
0
Tottenham
Antwerp
Lask Linz
Ludogorets
1Tottenham 2–0 3–0 4–0
2Antwerp 1–0 0–1 3–1
3Lask Linz 3–3 0–2 4–3
4Ludogorets 1–3 1–2 1–3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Giornata 1
22 Ott 2020
- 8:00 pm
Ludogorets
1 2
Antwerp
22 Ott 2020
- 8:00 pm
Tottenham
3 0
Lask Linz
Giornata 2
29 Ott 2020
- 6:55 pm
Lask Linz
4 3
Ludogorets
29 Ott 2020
- 6:55 pm
Antwerp
1 0
Tottenham
Giornata 3
5 Nov 2020
- 6:55 pm
Ludogorets
1 3
Tottenham
5 Nov 2020
- 9:00 pm
Antwerp
0 1
Lask Linz
Giornata 4
26 Nov 2020
- 6:55 pm
Lask Linz
0 2
Antwerp
26 Nov 2020
- 9:00 pm
Tottenham
4 0
Ludogorets
Giornata 5
3 Dic 2020
- 6:55 pm
Lask Linz
3 3
Tottenham
3 Dic 2020
- 6:55 pm
Antwerp
3 1
Ludogorets
Giornata 6
10 Dic 2020
- 9:00 pm
Tottenham
2 0
Antwerp
10 Dic 2020
- 9:00 pm
Ludogorets
1 3
Lask Linz
Gruppo K
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
Dinamo Zagreb
n v v v v
6
4
2
0
9
1
8
14
2
6
3
1
2
7
6
1
10
3
Feyenoord
p v n p p
6
1
2
3
4
8
-4
5
4
CSKA Moscow
n p n p p
6
0
3
3
3
8
-5
3
Dinamo Zagreb
Wolfsberger AC
Feyenoord
CSKA Moscow
1Dinamo Zagreb 1–0 0–0 3–1
2Wolfsberger AC 0–3 1–0 1–1
3Feyenoord 0–2 1–4 3–1
4CSKA Moscow 0–0 0–1 0–0
1
2
3
4
5
6
Giornata 1
22 Ott 2020
- 8:00 pm
Wolfsberger AC
1 1
CSKA Moscow
22 Ott 2020
- 8:00 pm
Dinamo Zagreb
0 0
Feyenoord
Giornata 2
29 Ott 2020
- 6:55 pm
CSKA Moscow
0 0
Dinamo Zagreb
29 Ott 2020
- 6:55 pm
Feyenoord
1 4
Wolfsberger AC
Giornata 3
5 Nov 2020
- 9:00 pm
Dinamo Zagreb
1 0
Wolfsberger AC
5 Nov 2020
- 9:00 pm
Feyenoord
3 1
CSKA Moscow
Giornata 4
26 Nov 2020
- 6:55 pm
CSKA Moscow
0 0
Feyenoord
26 Nov 2020
- 6:55 pm
Wolfsberger AC
0 3
Dinamo Zagreb
Giornata 5
3 Dic 2020
- 6:55 pm
CSKA Moscow
0 1
Wolfsberger AC
3 Dic 2020
- 6:55 pm
Feyenoord
0 2
Dinamo Zagreb
Giornata 6
10 Dic 2020
- 9:00 pm
Dinamo Zagreb
3 1
CSKA Moscow
10 Dic 2020
- 9:00 pm
Wolfsberger AC
1 0
Feyenoord
Gruppo L
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
5
4
1
0
15
2
13
13
2
6
3
2
1
9
4
5
11
3
5
2
1
2
4
11
-7
7
4
Gent
p p p p p
6
0
0
6
4
15
-11
0
1899 Hoffenheim
FK Crvena Zvezda
Slovan Liberec
Gent
11899 Hoffenheim 2–0 5–0 4–1
2FK Crvena Zvezda 0–0 5–1 2–1
3Slovan Liberec 0–0 1–0
4Gent 1–4 0–2 1–2
1
2
3
4
5
6
Giornata 1
22 Ott 2020
- 8:00 pm
Slovan Liberec
1 0
Gent
22 Ott 2020
- 8:00 pm
1899 Hoffenheim
2 0
FK Crvena Zvezda
Giornata 2
29 Ott 2020
- 6:55 pm
FK Crvena Zvezda
5 1
Slovan Liberec
29 Ott 2020
- 6:55 pm
Gent
1 4
1899 Hoffenheim
Giornata 3
5 Nov 2020
- 9:00 pm
FK Crvena Zvezda
2 1
Gent
5 Nov 2020
- 9:00 pm
1899 Hoffenheim
5 0
Slovan Liberec
Giornata 4
26 Nov 2020
- 6:55 pm
Gent
0 2
FK Crvena Zvezda
Giornata 5
3 Dic 2020
- 6:55 pm
FK Crvena Zvezda
0 0
1899 Hoffenheim
3 Dic 2020
- 6:55 pm
Gent
1 2
Slovan Liberec
Giornata 6
10 Dic 2020
- 9:00 pm
1899 Hoffenheim
4 1
Gent
10 Dic 2020
- 9:00 pm
Slovan Liberec
0 0
FK Crvena Zvezda