Uefa Europa League

2020 2021
mostra a schermo intero
18 Feb 2021 9:00 pm
Lille
1 2
Ajax
18 Feb 2021 9:00 pm
Lille
1
2
Ajax
25 Feb 2021 6:55 pm
Ajax
2 1
Lille
25 Feb 2021 6:55 pm
Ajax
2
1
Lille
18 Feb 2021 9:00 pm
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0 2
Shakhtar Donetsk
18 Feb 2021 9:00 pm
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
2
Shakhtar Donetsk
25 Feb 2021 6:55 pm
Shakhtar Donetsk
1 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
25 Feb 2021 6:55 pm
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
18 Feb 2021 9:00 pm
Granada CF
2 0
Napoli
18 Feb 2021 9:00 pm
Granada CF
2
0
Napoli
25 Feb 2021 6:55 pm
Napoli
2 1
Granada CF
25 Feb 2021 6:55 pm
Napoli
2
1
Granada CF
18 Feb 2021 9:00 pm
Molde
3 3
1899 Hoffenheim
18 Feb 2021 9:00 pm
Molde
3
3
1899 Hoffenheim
25 Feb 2021 6:55 pm
1899 Hoffenheim
0 2
Molde
25 Feb 2021 6:55 pm
1899 Hoffenheim
0
2
Molde
18 Feb 2021 9:00 pm
Red Bull Salzburg
0 2
Villarreal
18 Feb 2021 9:00 pm
Red Bull Salzburg
0
2
Villarreal
25 Feb 2021 6:55 pm
Villarreal
2 1
Red Bull Salzburg
25 Feb 2021 6:55 pm
Villarreal
2
1
Red Bull Salzburg
18 Feb 2021 9:00 pm
Antwerp
3 4
Rangers
18 Feb 2021 9:00 pm
Antwerp
3
4
Rangers
25 Feb 2021 6:55 pm
Rangers
5 2
Antwerp
25 Feb 2021 6:55 pm
Rangers
5
2
Antwerp
18 Feb 2021 9:00 pm
Benfica
1 1
Arsenal
18 Feb 2021 9:00 pm
Benfica
1
1
Arsenal
25 Feb 2021 6:55 pm
Arsenal
3 2
Benfica
25 Feb 2021 6:55 pm
Arsenal
3
2
Benfica
18 Feb 2021 6:55 pm
Olympiakos Piraeus
4 2
PSV Eindhoven
18 Feb 2021 6:55 pm
Olympiakos Piraeus
4
2
PSV Eindhoven
25 Feb 2021 9:00 pm
PSV Eindhoven
2 1
Olympiakos Piraeus
25 Feb 2021 9:00 pm
PSV Eindhoven
2
1
Olympiakos Piraeus
18 Feb 2021 6:55 pm
BSC Young Boys
4 3
Bayer Leverkusen
18 Feb 2021 6:55 pm
BSC Young Boys
4
3
Bayer Leverkusen
25 Feb 2021 9:00 pm
Bayer Leverkusen
0 2
BSC Young Boys
25 Feb 2021 9:00 pm
Bayer Leverkusen
0
2
BSC Young Boys
18 Feb 2021 6:55 pm
Krasnodar
2 3
Dinamo Zagreb
18 Feb 2021 6:55 pm
Krasnodar
2
3
Dinamo Zagreb
25 Feb 2021 9:00 pm
Dinamo Zagreb
1 0
Krasnodar
25 Feb 2021 9:00 pm
Dinamo Zagreb
1
0
Krasnodar
18 Feb 2021 6:55 pm
SC Braga
0 2
AS Roma
18 Feb 2021 6:55 pm
SC Braga
0
2
AS Roma
25 Feb 2021 9:00 pm
AS Roma
3 1
SC Braga
25 Feb 2021 9:00 pm
AS Roma
3
1
SC Braga
18 Feb 2021 6:55 pm
Slavia Praha
0 0
Leicester
18 Feb 2021 6:55 pm
Slavia Praha
0
0
Leicester
25 Feb 2021 9:00 pm
Leicester
0 2
Slavia Praha
25 Feb 2021 9:00 pm
Leicester
0
2
Slavia Praha
18 Feb 2021 6:55 pm
FK Crvena Zvezda
2 2
AC Milan
18 Feb 2021 6:55 pm
FK Crvena Zvezda
2
2
AC Milan
25 Feb 2021 9:00 pm
AC Milan
1 1
FK Crvena Zvezda
25 Feb 2021 9:00 pm
AC Milan
1
1
FK Crvena Zvezda
18 Feb 2021 6:55 pm
Real Sociedad
0 4
Manchester United
18 Feb 2021 6:55 pm
Real Sociedad
0
4
Manchester United
25 Feb 2021 9:00 pm
Manchester United
0 0
Real Sociedad
25 Feb 2021 9:00 pm
Manchester United
0
0
Real Sociedad
18 Feb 2021 6:55 pm
Wolfsberger AC
1 4
Tottenham
18 Feb 2021 6:55 pm
Wolfsberger AC
1
4
Tottenham
24 Feb 2021 6:00 pm
Tottenham
4 0
Wolfsberger AC
24 Feb 2021 6:00 pm
Tottenham
4
0
Wolfsberger AC
18 Feb 2021 4:00 pm
Dynamo Kyiv
1 1
Club Brugge KV
18 Feb 2021 4:00 pm
Dynamo Kyiv
1
1
Club Brugge KV
25 Feb 2021 9:00 pm
Club Brugge KV
0 1
Dynamo Kyiv
25 Feb 2021 9:00 pm
Club Brugge KV
0
1
Dynamo Kyiv
Gruppo A
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
n v v v p
6
4
1
1
13
5
8
13
2
n v v p v
6
3
1
2
9
7
2
10
3
n p p n p
6
1
2
3
4
10
-6
5
4
n p p n v
6
1
2
3
3
7
-4
5
AS Roma
BSC Young Boys
CFR 1907 Cluj
CSKA Sofia
1AS Roma 3–1 5–0 0–0
2BSC Young Boys 1–2 2–1 3–0
3CFR 1907 Cluj 0–2 1–1 0–0
4CSKA Sofia 3–1 0–1 0–2
1
2
3
4
5
6
Giornata 1
22 Ott 2020 5:55 pm
BSC Young Boys
1 2
AS Roma
22 Ott 2020 5:55 pm
BSC Young Boys
1
2
AS Roma
22 Ott 2020 5:55 pm
CSKA Sofia
0 2
CFR 1907 Cluj
22 Ott 2020 5:55 pm
CSKA Sofia
0
2
CFR 1907 Cluj
Giornata 2
29 Ott 2020 9:00 pm
AS Roma
0 0
CSKA Sofia
29 Ott 2020 9:00 pm
AS Roma
0
0
CSKA Sofia
29 Ott 2020 9:00 pm
CFR 1907 Cluj
1 1
BSC Young Boys
29 Ott 2020 9:00 pm
CFR 1907 Cluj
1
1
BSC Young Boys
Giornata 3
5 Nov 2020 6:55 pm
AS Roma
5 0
CFR 1907 Cluj
5 Nov 2020 6:55 pm
AS Roma
5
0
CFR 1907 Cluj
5 Nov 2020 9:00 pm
BSC Young Boys
3 0
CSKA Sofia
5 Nov 2020 9:00 pm
BSC Young Boys
3
0
CSKA Sofia
Giornata 4
26 Nov 2020 6:55 pm
CSKA Sofia
0 1
BSC Young Boys
26 Nov 2020 6:55 pm
CSKA Sofia
0
1
BSC Young Boys
26 Nov 2020 9:00 pm
CFR 1907 Cluj
0 2
AS Roma
26 Nov 2020 9:00 pm
CFR 1907 Cluj
0
2
AS Roma
Giornata 5
3 Dic 2020 9:00 pm
AS Roma
3 1
BSC Young Boys
3 Dic 2020 9:00 pm
AS Roma
3
1
BSC Young Boys
3 Dic 2020 9:00 pm
CFR 1907 Cluj
0 0
CSKA Sofia
3 Dic 2020 9:00 pm
CFR 1907 Cluj
0
0
CSKA Sofia
Giornata 6
10 Dic 2020 6:55 pm
BSC Young Boys
2 1
CFR 1907 Cluj
10 Dic 2020 6:55 pm
BSC Young Boys
2
1
CFR 1907 Cluj
10 Dic 2020 6:55 pm
CSKA Sofia
3 1
AS Roma
10 Dic 2020 6:55 pm
CSKA Sofia
3
1
AS Roma
Gruppo B
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
v v v v v
6
6
0
0
20
5
15
18
2
v p p v n
6
3
1
2
9
11
-2
10
3
p v v p n
6
2
1
3
11
13
-2
7
4
p p p p p
6
0
0
6
8
19
-11
0
Arsenal
Molde
Rapid Vienna
Dundalk
1Arsenal 4–1 4–1 3–0
2Molde 0–3 1–0 3–1
3Rapid Vienna 1–2 2–2 4–3
4Dundalk 2–4 1–2 1–3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Giornata 1
22 Ott 2020 5:55 pm
Dundalk
1 2
Molde
22 Ott 2020 5:55 pm
Dundalk
1
2
Molde
22 Ott 2020 5:55 pm
Rapid Vienna
1 2
Arsenal
22 Ott 2020 5:55 pm
Rapid Vienna
1
2
Arsenal
Giornata 2
29 Ott 2020 9:00 pm
Arsenal
3 0
Dundalk
29 Ott 2020 9:00 pm
Arsenal
3
0
Dundalk
29 Ott 2020 9:00 pm
Molde
1 0
Rapid Vienna
29 Ott 2020 9:00 pm
Molde
1
0
Rapid Vienna
Giornata 3
5 Nov 2020 6:55 pm
Rapid Vienna
4 3
Dundalk
5 Nov 2020 6:55 pm
Rapid Vienna
4
3
Dundalk
5 Nov 2020 9:00 pm
Arsenal
4 1
Molde
5 Nov 2020 9:00 pm
Arsenal
4
1
Molde
Giornata 4
26 Nov 2020 6:55 pm
Molde
0 3
Arsenal
26 Nov 2020 6:55 pm
Molde
0
3
Arsenal
26 Nov 2020 9:00 pm
Dundalk
1 3
Rapid Vienna
26 Nov 2020 9:00 pm
Dundalk
1
3
Rapid Vienna
Giornata 5
3 Dic 2020 9:00 pm
Arsenal
4 1
Rapid Vienna
3 Dic 2020 9:00 pm
Arsenal
4
1
Rapid Vienna
3 Dic 2020 9:00 pm
Molde
3 1
Dundalk
3 Dic 2020 9:00 pm
Molde
3
1
Dundalk
Giornata 6
10 Dic 2020 6:55 pm
Dundalk
2 4
Arsenal
10 Dic 2020 6:55 pm
Dundalk
2
4
Arsenal
10 Dic 2020 6:55 pm
Rapid Vienna
2 2
Molde
10 Dic 2020 6:55 pm
Rapid Vienna
2
2
Molde
Gruppo C
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
p v v v v
6
5
0
1
21
8
13
15
2
v v v v p
6
4
0
2
11
10
1
12
3
p p p p v
6
2
0
4
7
13
-6
6
4
v p p p p
6
1
0
5
8
16
-8
3
Bayer Leverkusen
Slavia Praha
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Nice
1Bayer Leverkusen 4–0 4–1 6–2
2Slavia Praha 1–0 3–0 3–2
3Hapoel Beer Sheva 2–4 3–1 1–0
4Nice 2–3 1–3 1–0
1
2
3
4
5
6
Giornata 1
22 Ott 2020 5:55 pm
Bayer Leverkusen
6 2
Nice
22 Ott 2020 5:55 pm
Bayer Leverkusen
6
2
Nice
22 Ott 2020 5:55 pm
Hapoel Beer Sheva
3 1
Slavia Praha
22 Ott 2020 5:55 pm
Hapoel Beer Sheva
3
1
Slavia Praha
Giornata 2
29 Ott 2020 9:00 pm
Slavia Praha
1 0
Bayer Leverkusen
29 Ott 2020 9:00 pm
Slavia Praha
1
0
Bayer Leverkusen
29 Ott 2020 9:00 pm
Nice
1 0
Hapoel Beer Sheva
29 Ott 2020 9:00 pm
Nice
1
0
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Giornata 3
5 Nov 2020 6:55 pm
Slavia Praha
3 2
Nice
5 Nov 2020 6:55 pm
Slavia Praha
3
2
Nice
5 Nov 2020 6:55 pm
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2 4
Bayer Leverkusen
5 Nov 2020 6:55 pm
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2
4
Bayer Leverkusen
Giornata 4
26 Nov 2020 9:00 pm
Bayer Leverkusen
4 1
Hapoel Beer Sheva
26 Nov 2020 9:00 pm
Bayer Leverkusen
4
1
Hapoel Beer Sheva
26 Nov 2020 9:00 pm
Nice
1 3
Slavia Praha
26 Nov 2020 9:00 pm
Nice
1
3
Slavia Praha
Giornata 5
3 Dic 2020 9:00 pm
Slavia Praha
3 0
Hapoel Beer Sheva
3 Dic 2020 9:00 pm
Slavia Praha
3
0
Hapoel Beer Sheva
3 Dic 2020 9:00 pm
Nice
2 3
Bayer Leverkusen
3 Dic 2020 9:00 pm
Nice
2
3
Bayer Leverkusen
Giornata 6
10 Dic 2020 6:55 pm
Bayer Leverkusen
4 0
Slavia Praha
10 Dic 2020 6:55 pm
Bayer Leverkusen
4
0
Slavia Praha
10 Dic 2020 6:55 pm
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1 0
Nice
10 Dic 2020 6:55 pm
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1
0
Nice
Gruppo D
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
v n n v v
6
4
2
0
13
7
6
14
2
v n n v n
6
3
3
0
18
9
9
12
3
p p v p n
6
1
1
4
7
14
-7
4
4
p v p p p
6
1
0
5
6
14
-8
3
Rangers
Benfica
Standard Liege
Lech Poznan
1Rangers 2–2 3–2 1–0
2Benfica 3–3 3–0 4–0
3Standard Liege 0–2 2–2 2–1
4Lech Poznan 0–2 2–4 3–1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Giornata 1
22 Ott 2020 5:55 pm
Standard Liege
0 2
Rangers
22 Ott 2020 5:55 pm
Standard Liege
0
2
Rangers
22 Ott 2020 5:55 pm
Lech Poznan
2 4
Benfica
22 Ott 2020 5:55 pm
Lech Poznan
2
4
Benfica
Giornata 2
29 Ott 2020 9:00 pm