Uefa Champions League Round Robin

2020 2021
Gruppo #1
#
Squadra
G
V
X
Ps
Gf
Gs
DR
Pt
1
v v v v
>
4
4
0
0
15
4
11
12
2
p v x x
>
4
1
2
1
4
7
-3
5
3
x p x x
>
4
0
3
1
4
5
-1
3
4
x p p p
>
4
0
1
3
7
14
-7
1
Bayern Munich
Atletico Madrid
Lokomotiv Moscow
Red Bull Salzburg
1Bayern Munich 4–0 3–1
2Atletico Madrid 0–0 3–2
3Lokomotiv Moscow 1–2 1–1
4Red Bull Salzburg 2–6 2–2
1
2
3
4
5
6
Giornata 1
21 Ott 20205:55 pm
Red Bull Salzburg
2 2
Lokomotiv Moscow
21 Ott 2020 5:55 pm
Red Bull Salzburg
2
2
Lokomotiv Moscow
21 Ott 20208:00 pm
Bayern Munich
4 0
Atletico Madrid
21 Ott 2020 8:00 pm
Bayern Munich
4
0
Atletico Madrid
Giornata 2
27 Ott 20206:55 pm
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 2
Bayern Munich
27 Ott 2020 6:55 pm
Lokomotiv Moscow
1
2
Bayern Munich
27 Ott 20209:00 pm
Atletico Madrid
3 2
Red Bull Salzburg
27 Ott 2020 9:00 pm
Atletico Madrid
3
2
Red Bull Salzburg
Giornata 3
3 Nov 20206:55 pm
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 1
Atletico Madrid
3 Nov 2020 6:55 pm
Lokomotiv Moscow
1
1
Atletico Madrid
3 Nov 20209:00 pm
Red Bull Salzburg
2 6
Bayern Munich
3 Nov 2020 9:00 pm
Red Bull Salzburg
2
6
Bayern Munich
Giornata 4
25 Nov 20209:00 pm
Bayern Munich
3 1
Red Bull Salzburg
25 Nov 2020 9:00 pm
Bayern Munich
3
1
Red Bull Salzburg
25 Nov 20209:00 pm
Atletico Madrid
0 0
Lokomotiv Moscow
25 Nov 2020 9:00 pm
Atletico Madrid
0
0
Lokomotiv Moscow
Giornata 5
1 Dic 20206:55 pm
Lokomotiv Moscow
- -
Red Bull Salzburg
1 Dic 2020 6:55 pm
Lokomotiv Moscow
-
-
Red Bull Salzburg
1 Dic 20209:00 pm
Atletico Madrid
- -
Bayern Munich
1 Dic 2020 9:00 pm
Atletico Madrid
-
-
Bayern Munich
Giornata 6
9 Dic 20209:00 pm
Bayern Munich
- -
Lokomotiv Moscow
9 Dic 2020 9:00 pm
Bayern Munich
-
-
Lokomotiv Moscow
9 Dic 20209:00 pm
Red Bull Salzburg
- -
Atletico Madrid
9 Dic 2020 9:00 pm
Red Bull Salzburg
-
-
Atletico Madrid
Group #2
#
Squadra
G
V
X
Ps
Gf
Gs
DR
Pt
1
x x v v
>
4
2
2
0
14
4
10
8
2
p x v v
>
4
2
1
1
9
7
2
7
3
v x p p
>
4
1
1
2
3
12
-9
4
4
x x p p
>
4
0
2
2
4
7
-3
2
Borussia Monchengladbach
Real Madrid
Shakhtar Donetsk
Inter
1Borussia Monchengladbach 2–2 4–0
2Real Madrid 2–3 3–2
3Shakhtar Donetsk 0–6 0–0
4Inter 2–2 0–2
1
2
3
4
5
6
Giornata 1
21 Ott 20205:55 pm
Real Madrid
2 3
Shakhtar Donetsk
21 Ott 2020 5:55 pm
Real Madrid
2
3
Shakhtar Donetsk
21 Ott 20208:00 pm
Inter
2 2
Borussia Monchengladbach
21 Ott 2020 8:00 pm
Inter
2
2
Borussia Monchengladbach
Giornata 2
27 Ott 20206:55 pm
Shakhtar Donetsk
0 0
Inter
27 Ott 2020 6:55 pm
Shakhtar Donetsk
0
0
Inter
27 Ott 20209:00 pm
Borussia Monchengladbach
2 2
Real Madrid
27 Ott 2020 9:00 pm
Borussia Monchengladbach
2
2
Real Madrid
Giornata 3
3 Nov 20206:55 pm
Shakhtar Donetsk
0 6
Borussia Monchengladbach
3 Nov 2020 6:55 pm
Shakhtar Donetsk
0
6
Borussia Monchengladbach
3 Nov 20209:00 pm
Real Madrid
3 2
Inter
3 Nov 2020 9:00 pm
Real Madrid
3
2
Inter
Giornata 4
25 Nov 20206:55 pm
Borussia Monchengladbach
4 0
Shakhtar Donetsk
25 Nov 2020 6:55 pm
Borussia Monchengladbach
4
0
Shakhtar Donetsk
25 Nov 20209:00 pm
Inter
0 2
Real Madrid
25 Nov 2020 9:00 pm
Inter
0
2
Real Madrid
Giornata 5
1 Dic 20206:55 pm
Shakhtar Donetsk
- -
Real Madrid
1 Dic 2020 6:55 pm
Shakhtar Donetsk
-
-
Real Madrid
1 Dic 20209:00 pm
Borussia Monchengladbach
- -
Inter
1 Dic 2020 9:00 pm
Borussia Monchengladbach
-
-
Inter
Giornata 6
9 Dic 20209:00 pm
Real Madrid
- -
Borussia Monchengladbach
9 Dic 2020 9:00 pm
Real Madrid
-
-
Borussia Monchengladbach
9 Dic 20209:00 pm
Inter
- -
Shakhtar Donetsk
9 Dic 2020 9:00 pm
Inter
-
-
Shakhtar Donetsk
Group #3
#
Squadra
G
V
X
Ps
Gf
Gs
DR
Pt
1
v v v v
>
4
4
0
0
10
1
9
12
2
p v v v
>
4
3
0
1
8
3
5
9
3
v p p p
>
4
1
0
3
1
6
-5
3
4
p p p p
>
4
0
0
4
0
9
-9
0
Manchester City
FC Porto
Olympiakos Piraeus
Marseille
1Manchester City 3–1 3–0
2FC Porto 2–0 3–0
3Olympiakos Piraeus 0–1 1–0
4Marseille 0–3 0–2
1
2
3
4
5
6
Giornata 1
21 Ott 20208:00 pm
Manchester City
3 1
FC Porto
21 Ott 2020 8:00 pm
Manchester City
3
1
FC Porto
21 Ott 20208:00 pm
Olympiakos Piraeus
1 0
Marseille
21 Ott 2020 8:00 pm
Olympiakos Piraeus
1
0
Marseille
Giornata 2
27 Ott 20209:00 pm
FC Porto
2 0
Olympiakos Piraeus
27 Ott 2020 9:00 pm
FC Porto
2
0
Olympiakos Piraeus
27 Ott 20209:00 pm
Marseille
0 3
Manchester City
27 Ott 2020 9:00 pm
Marseille
0
3
Manchester City
Giornata 3
3 Nov 20209:00 pm
Manchester City
3 0
Olympiakos Piraeus
3 Nov 2020 9:00 pm
Manchester City
3
0
Olympiakos Piraeus
3 Nov 20209:00 pm
FC Porto
3 0
Marseille
3 Nov 2020 9:00 pm
FC Porto
3
0
Marseille
Giornata 4
25 Nov 20206:55 pm
Olympiakos Piraeus
0 1
Manchester City
25 Nov 2020 6:55 pm
Olympiakos Piraeus
0
1
Manchester City
25 Nov 20209:00 pm
Marseille
0 2
FC Porto
25 Nov 2020 9:00 pm
Marseille
0
2
FC Porto
Giornata 5
1 Dic 20209:00 pm
FC Porto
- -
Manchester City
1 Dic 2020 9:00 pm
FC Porto
-
-
Manchester City
1 Dic 20209:00 pm
Marseille
- -
Olympiakos Piraeus
1 Dic 2020 9:00 pm
Marseille
-
-
Olympiakos Piraeus
Giornata 6
9 Dic 20209:00 pm
Manchester City
- -
Marseille
9 Dic 2020 9:00 pm
Manchester City
-
-
Marseille
9 Dic 20209:00 pm
Olympiakos Piraeus
- -
FC Porto
9 Dic 2020 9:00 pm
Olympiakos Piraeus
-
-
FC Porto
Group #4
#
Squadra
G
V
X
Ps
Gf
Gs
DR
Pt
1
v v v p
>
4
3
0
1
8
2
6
9
2
v x p v
>
4
2
1
1
8
7
1
7
3
p x v v
>
4
2
1
1
7
5
2
7
4
p p p p
>
4
0
0
4
2
11
-9
0
Liverpool
Atalanta
Ajax
FC Midtjylland
1Liverpool 0–2 2–0
2Atalanta 0–5 2–2
3Ajax 0–1 3–1
4FC Midtjylland 0–4 1–2
1
2
3
4
5
6
Giornata 1
21 Ott 20208:00 pm
FC Midtjylland
0 4
Atalanta
21 Ott 2020 8:00 pm
FC Midtjylland
0
4
Atalanta
21 Ott 20208:00 pm
Ajax
0 1
Liverpool
21 Ott 2020 8:00 pm
Ajax
0
1
Liverpool
Giornata 2
27 Ott 20209:00 pm
Liverpool
2 0
FC Midtjylland
27 Ott 2020 9:00 pm
Liverpool
2
0
FC Midtjylland
27 Ott 20209:00 pm
Atalanta
2 2
Ajax
27 Ott 2020 9:00 pm
Atalanta
2
2
Ajax
Giornata 3
3 Nov 20209:00 pm
FC Midtjylland
1 2
Ajax
3 Nov 2020 9:00 pm
FC Midtjylland
1
2
Ajax
3 Nov 20209:00 pm
Atalanta
0 5
Liverpool
3 Nov 2020 9:00 pm
Atalanta
0
5
Liverpool
Giornata 4
25 Nov 20209:00 pm
Liverpool
0 2
Atalanta
25 Nov 2020 9:00 pm
Liverpool
0
2
Atalanta
25 Nov 20209:00 pm
Ajax
3 1
FC Midtjylland
25 Nov 2020 9:00 pm
Ajax
3
1
FC Midtjylland
Giornata 5
1 Dic 20209:00 pm
Liverpool
- -
Ajax
1 Dic 2020 9:00 pm
Liverpool
-
-
Ajax
1 Dic 20209:00 pm
Atalanta
- -
FC Midtjylland
1 Dic 2020 9:00 pm
Atalanta
-
-
FC Midtjylland
Giornata 6
9 Dic 20206:55 pm
Ajax
- -
Atalanta
9 Dic 2020 6:55 pm
Ajax
-
-
Atalanta
9 Dic 20206:55 pm
FC Midtjylland
- -
Liverpool
9 Dic 2020 6:55 pm
FC Midtjylland
-
-
Liverpool
Group #5
#
Squadra
G
V
X
Ps
Gf
Gs
DR
Pt
1
x v v v
>
4
3
1
0
9
1
8
10
2
x v v v
>
4
3
1
0
6
3
3
10
3
x p p p
>
4
0
1
3
4
10
-6
1
4
x p p p
>
4
0
1
3
2
7
-5
1
Chelsea
Sevilla
Krasnodar
Rennes
1Chelsea 0–0 3–0
2Sevilla 3–2 1–0
3Krasnodar 0–4 1–2
4Rennes 1–2 1–1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Giornata 1
20 Ott 20208:00 pm
Chelsea
0 0
Sevilla
20 Ott 2020 8:00 pm
Chelsea
0
0
Sevilla
20 Ott 20208:00 pm
Rennes
1 1
Krasnodar
20 Ott 2020 8:00 pm
Rennes
1
1
Krasnodar
Giornata 2
28 Ott 20206:55 pm
Krasnodar
0 4
Chelsea
28 Ott 2020 6:55 pm
Krasnodar
0
4
Chelsea
28 Ott 20209:00 pm
Sevilla
1 0
Rennes
28 Ott 2020 9:00 pm
Sevilla
1
0
Rennes
Giornata 3
4 Nov 20209:00 pm
Sevilla
3 2
Krasnodar
4 Nov 2020 9:00 pm
Sevilla
3
2
Krasnodar
4 Nov 20209:00 pm
Chelsea
3 0
Rennes
4 Nov 2020 9:00 pm
Chelsea
3
0
Rennes
Giornata 4
24 Nov 20206:55 pm
Krasnodar
1 2
Sevilla
24 Nov 2020 6:55 pm
Krasnodar
1
2
Sevilla
24 Nov 20206:55 pm
Rennes
1 2
Chelsea
24 Nov 2020 6:55 pm
Rennes
1
2
Chelsea
Giornata 5
2 Dic 20206:55 pm
Krasnodar
- -
Rennes
2 Dic 2020 6:55 pm
Krasnodar
-
-
Rennes
2 Dic 20209:00 pm
Sevilla
- -
Chelsea
2 Dic 2020 9:00 pm
Sevilla
-
-
Chelsea
Giornata 6
8 Dic 20209:00 pm
Chelsea
- -
Krasnodar
8 Dic 2020 9:00 pm
Chelsea
-
-
Krasnodar
8 Dic 20209:00 pm
Rennes
- -
Sevilla
8 Dic 2020 9:00 pm
Rennes
-
-
Sevilla
Group #6
#
Squadra
G
V
X
Ps
Gf
Gs
DR
Pt
1
p v v v
>
4
3
0
1
9
3
6
9
2
v x x v
>
4
2
2
0
8
4
4
8
3
v x p p
>
4
1
1
2
3
8
-5
4
4
p p x p
>
4
0
1
3
3
8
-5
1
Borussia Dortmund
Lazio
Club Brugge KV
Zenit Saint Petersburg
1Borussia Dortmund 3–0 2–0
2Lazio 3–1 3–1
3Club Brugge KV 0–3 1–1
4Zenit Saint Petersburg 1–1 1–2
1
2
3
4
5
6
Giornata 1
20 Ott 20205:55 pm
Zenit Saint Petersburg
1 2
Club Brugge KV
20 Ott 2020 5:55 pm
Zenit Saint Petersburg
1
2
Club Brugge KV
20 Ott 20208:00 pm
Lazio
3 1
Borussia Dortmund
20 Ott 2020 8:00 pm
Lazio
3
1
Borussia Dortmund
Giornata 2
28 Ott 20209:00 pm
Borussia Dortmund
2 0
Zenit Saint Petersburg
28 Ott 2020 9:00 pm
Borussia Dortmund
2
0
Zenit Saint Petersburg
28 Ott 20209:00 pm
Club Brugge KV
1 1
Lazio
28 Ott 2020 9:00 pm
Club Brugge KV
1
1
Lazio
Giornata 3
4 Nov 20206:55 pm
Zenit Saint Petersburg
1 1
Lazio
4 Nov 2020 6:55 pm
Zenit Saint Petersburg
1
1
Lazio
4 Nov 20209:00 pm
Club Brugge KV
0 3
Borussia Dortmund
4 Nov 2020 9:00 pm
Club Brugge KV
0
3
Borussia Dortmund
Giornata 4
24 Nov 20209:00 pm
Lazio
3 1
Zenit Saint Petersburg
24 Nov 2020 9:00 pm
Lazio
3
1
Zenit Saint Petersburg
24 Nov 20209:00 pm
Borussia Dortmund
3 0
Club Brugge KV
24 Nov 2020 9:00 pm
Borussia Dortmund
3
0
Club Brugge KV
Giornata 5
2 Dic 20209:00 pm
Borussia Dortmund
- -
Lazio
2 Dic 2020 9:00 pm
Borussia Dortmund
-
-
Lazio
2 Dic 20209:00 pm
Club Brugge KV
- -
Zenit Saint Petersburg
2 Dic 2020 9:00 pm
Club Brugge KV
-
-
Zenit Saint Petersburg
Giornata 6
8 Dic 20206:55 pm
Zenit Saint Petersburg
- -
Borussia Dortmund
8 Dic 2020 6:55 pm
Zenit Saint Petersburg
-
-
Borussia Dortmund
8 Dic 20206:55 pm
Lazio
- -
Club Brugge KV
8 Dic 2020 6:55 pm
Lazio
-
-
Club Brugge KV
Group #7
#
Squadra
G
V
X
Ps
Gf
Gs
DR
Pt
1
v v v v
>
4
4
0
0
13
2
11
12
2
v p v v
>
4
3
0
1
8
4
4
9
3